Menu
Log in


ALL FEMALE

Home > Rankings

2022 USA SUP RANKINGS

OVERALL FEMALES

1 Candice Appleby 121
2 Soryn Preston 106
3 Kimberly Barnes 104
4 April Zilg 103
5 Maylee Jaggi 102
6 Julie Coyle 99
7 Kristin Thomas 97
8 Jessica Morgan 89
9 Terri Plunkett 87   Tiebreaker
10 Shondra Lichtenberg 87   33TP /22SL
11 Brittany Carey 82
12 Kyle Anne Borsare 79
13 Sarah Filion 78
14 Susan Krupa Mccune 78
15 Judy Kahan 76


16 Sara Jordan 75
17 Nea Lee 73
18 Katie  Kasprzyk 73
19 Kattie Carpenter 70
20 Julie Miller 69
21 Jen Fuller 66
22 Julie Munaco 64
23 Heidi Kemler-Stapula 63
24 Michelle Silva 62
25 Jaime Kline 62
26 Lindsay Weidner 62
27 Yukiko Tsuda 61
28 Janis Iverson 61
29 Katniss Paris 61
30 Regan Littell 60
31 Kirsten Marina  Lefeldt 59
32 Jean Hogan 59
33 Ryan Meade 58
34 Hannah Kline 58
35 Susie Kiley 57
36 Casey Kiernan 57
37 Zoey Chesny 56
38 Michaela Carpenter 55
39 Katherine Pyne 54
40 Abby Baker 54
41 Jennifer Kessler 53
42 Jessi Lynn 52
43 Tracy Cullinane 51
44 Sonia Montesdeoca 50
45 Kylie Yant 50
46 Megan Cynowa 50
47 Katie Sheridan 50
48 Suzy Dyer 49
49 Risa Starkopf 49
50 Vicki Mills 49
51 Karie Toporowski 49
52 Alice Batson 48
53 Susanne Vanzijl 48
54 Brenda Norman 48
55 Gretchen Benedetto 48
56 Kate Mcbride 47
57 Mary Zarcone 47
58 Cynthia Gibson 46
59 Perla Bell 45
60 Ines Lamadrid Gonzalez 45
61 Karin Helfmann 45
62 Elizabeth Kluz 44
63 Erin Valentine 44
64 Samantha Eastburn 43
65 Lynann  Escatel 43
66 Linda Mccoy 43
67 Katherine Nolan 43
68 Grace Metzgar 43
69 Hayley-Rae Tillman 42
70 Jess Skretch 42
71 Tracey Nguyen 40
72 Sokeng Leng 40
73 Jamie Horton 40
74 Jill Bloemendaal 40
75 Andrea Robb 40
76 Jennifer Beauchesne 39
77 Shannon Lockhart 38
78 Meredith Jorss 38
79 Stephanie Lamenta 38
80 Laura Kinne 37
81 Gloria Bailey 37
82 Ashley Harzog 37
83 Ashley Castelvecchi 37
84 Michelle Feits 36
85 Chun Lee 36
86 Laura Kavaliauskaite 35
87 Emilie Fournel 35
88 Veronica Wold 34
89 Nicole Stimpson 34
90 Rosa Alonso-Mckenzie 34
91 Sally Szydlowski 34
92 Laura Jones 34
93 Georgeann Vennetti 34
94 Andrea Martin 34
95 Laurie Armer 33
96 Kathy Mcrae 33
97 Brittany May 33
98 Clare Mazzetti 33
99 Carleen Birnes 33
100 Stephanie Shideler 32
101 Holly Mancuso  32
102 Caroline  Mcgrath  32
103 Beth Holland 31
104 Rebecca Trapp 31
105 Lindsey Virdeh 31
106 Jeanne Trimm 31
107 Margaret Stuart 31
108 Jacklyn Brackett 31
109 Jade Howson 31
110 Teri Carlin 30
111 Sarah Gaillot 30
112 Rebecca Parsons 30
113 Valerie Ells 30
114 Mary Spicer 30
115 Kelli-Ann Bliss 30
116 Liza Sheehan 30
117 Ashley Kim 30
118 Andrea Slate 29
119 Sandy  Anleu 29
120 Maribella Ibarra 29
121 Kim Lovsin 29
122 Josie Sims 29
123 Jessi Wasson 29
124 Erin Kundolf 29
125 Ana Ebright 29
126 Tina Suton 28
127 Linnea Lee 28
128 Lane Wilkerson 28
129 Caroline Grandis 28
130 Chrissy Pennington 28
131 Sarahbeth Ramsey 27
132 Melissa Hollinger 27
133 Christy O'Neal 27
134 Sarah Blynn 27
135 Michele Black 27
136 Christine Sanchez 27
137 Rachel Cantore 26
138 Valerie  Blackwelder  26
139 Kandyce Meierling 26
140 Eliza Sydney 26
141 Christine Armstrong 26
142 Areta Brucic 25
143 Amanda Portwood 25
144 Christina  Greene 25
145 Jen Van Diest 24
146 April Reddy 24
147 Dolores Ordas 24
148 Kimberly Schive 23
149 Jennifer Barradas  23
150 Georgia Bloomer-Rancourt 23
151 Susie Conner 22
152 Lindsey Ahl 22
153 Jacqueline Pinsonneault 22
154 Lilly Siems 22
155 Suzanne E Simpson 21
156 Kyla Zollitsch 21
157 Raine O'Connor 21
158 Sofia Obrien 21
159 Jaime Davis 21
160 Lori Speight 21
161 Elizabeth  Hill 21
162 A Rivera Morales 21
163 Diane Vissers 21
164 Mira Kanter 20
165 Lyn Harris 20
166 Susanne Butler 20
167 Kylie Lakos 20
168 Mary Robinson 20
169 Katelyn Callahan  20
170 Katherine Laczin 20
171 Andrea Breyer 20
172 Diana Mcgowan 20
173 Mindy Tavares 19
174 Tracy Radcliffe 19
175 Jen Dyment 19
176 Lana Jenkins  19
177 Brenna Raugewitz 19
178 Bonnie Kelnberger 19
179 Beth Paquette 19
180 Cayla Harper 19
181 Pamela  Mccrery 18
182 Brenda White 18
183 Lynda Roszel 18
184 Angela Higgins 18
185 Bridget Borel 18
186 Danielle Holdsworth 18
187 Fayleen Susinno 18
188 Michelle Currier 17
189 Mona Barbera 17
190 Tina Simmons 17
191 Katherine Wallace 17
192 Lori Couick 17
193 Jennifer Humboldt 17
194 Kerry Lantgen 17
195 Ashley Woodland 17
196 Deb Blevins 17
197 Angelia Hrytsyshyn 17
198 Bridgette Hoilman 17
199 Heather Brewer 16
200 Tracina Burgos 16
201 Laurel Coburn 16
202 Maria Mesina 16
203 Jennifer Flanigan 16
204 Leah Ching 16
205 Kristen Seiff 16
206 Lori Pighini 16
207 Christine Smith 16
208 Ashley Ingram 16
209 Christi Linardich 16
210 Liz Young 15
211 Veronica Sosa 15
212 Miranda Weeks 15
213 Vivian  Blanco  15
214 Tammarie  Arsulowicz 15
215 Tamara Smith 15
216 Tiffany Grunwald 15
217 Susan Sharko 15
218 Holly Moore 15
219 Juliette Duhaime 15
220 Marsha Stanton 15
221 Kolbie Rosser 15
222 Meg Grady 15
223 Esdras Bogea 15
224 Ellise Smolenyak 15
225 Catherine Richards 14
226 Jana Lucas 14
227 Melissa Benik 14
228 Pamela Biss 14
229 Yvette Ramos 14
230 Sofia Finer 14
231 Janice Fisher 14
232 Maryanne  Steurer 14
233 Karin Helfman 14
234 Jeannine Mackie 14
235 Kimberly Markovich 14
236 Heather  Edmundson  14
237 Ellalina Keller 14
238 Emily Argo 14
239 Emmye Cherry 14
240 Gina Di Primio 14
241 Brenda Mayo 14
242 Dana Gregory 14
243 Danielle Lukens 14
244 Christy Gray 14
245 Suzanne Martin 13
246 Tricia Parker 13
247 Natasha Shafer 13
248 Missy Olson 13
249 Naomi Weiss  13
250 Nora  Dwyer 13
251 Gloria Brushwyler 13
252 Jackie Woods 13
253 Madeleine King 13
254 Jennifer James 13
255 Meggie Gibbons 13
256 Candee Thode 13
257 Cynthia Duffey 13
258 Danielle Dalziel 13
259 Alison Cardinal 13
260 Cheryl Perlis 13
261 Eli Miller 13
262 Christina Kulla 13
263 Stephanie Murray 12
264 Julie Mcgoldrick 12
265 Barbara Link 12
266 Manlyn Reek 12
267 Leeann Peterson 12
268 Leah Jaicks 12
269 Laura  Flynn 12
270 Kim Rueter 12
271 Claudia Breuer 12
272 April Weaver 12
273 Holly Boyd 12
274 Andie Lerggios 12
275 Geri Nuevo 12
276 Christine King 12
277 Diana Bass 12
278 Regan Little 11
279 Sandra Mays 11
280 Petrice Larson 11
281 Sujing Nettland 11
282 Taya Varteresian 11
283 Molly Thompson 11
284 Suzanne Brosseau 11
285 Leigh Ann Hebert 11
286 Kristin Bruno 11
287 Lacey Massicotte 11
288 Liz Kirian 11
289 Lina Bowers 11
290 Jennifer Carlson 11
291 Isabel Ulland 11
292 Kelly Zander 11
293 Diane Lukens 11
294 Abby Moe 11
295 Erica Whisenant 11
296 Andrea Mullin 11
297 Debbie Dryden 11
298 Devon Baggs 11
299 Sophia Hallenbeck 10
300 Misty Marcum Rolfs 10
301 Melissa Horton 10
302 Nicole Anderson 10
303 Natalie  Hurd 10
304 Tricia Wingard 10
305 Sarah Sandstrom 10
306 Shannon  Lukas  10
307 Monique Anderson 10
308 Karina Jensen 10
309 Mollie  Vanderkarr  10
310 Lindsay Cook 10
311 Lisa  Courtemanche 10
312 Lindsey Felling 10
313 Lainey Hellman 10
314 Lisa Anderson 10
315 Jenna Blackburn 10
316 Jeanne Bereznicki 10
317 Haley Stumvoll 10
318 Amanda Martin 10
319 Aline  Adisaka 10
320 Britnee Boyd 10
321 Bridgette  Kennedy-Riske 10
322 Elaine Wilkerson 10
323 Ella Petty 10
324 Annie Myers 10
325 Tiffany  Cleveland 9
326 Wendy Tillett 9
327 Sylvie Bordeleau 9
328 Nanette Zoobi 9
329 Mindy Colin 9
330 Niva  Bruggeman 9
331 Micah Highwalking 9
332 Diane Manderville 9
333 Stephanie Simpson 9
334 Lucia Kunkler 9
335 Leanne Blair 9
336 Lucy Schugels 9
337 Lily Slocumb 9
338 Isabella Rijos 9
339 Ashley Gabriel 9
340 Heather Niemic 9
341 Alyssa Ciepley 9
342 Caroline Fornshell 9
343 Allison Angell 9
344 Genevieve Urquidi 9
345 Floretta Pua Salera 9
346 Tran Luu 8
347 Nancy Swindell 8
348 Ursula Floren 8
349 Veronica Ribot-Canales 8
350 Shelby Hunzinger 8
351 Lorelei Farber 8
352 Molly Hundley 8
353 Sarah Hess 8
354 Yvonne Ball 8
355 Stacy Berner 8
356 Jaclyn Jensen 8
357 Jennifer Lakos 8
358 Megan Gideon 8
359 Jean Tarascio 8
360 Mary Ewenson 8
361 Kathleen Pratt 8
362 Isabella Rijos  8
363 Katie Mcbride 8
364 Jeree Grimes 8
365 Lorrie  Mosley 8
366 Greenfield Nguyen 8
367 Autumn Peele 8
368 Cherie Deschenes 8
369 Cami Starke 8
370 Gina Thomas 8
371 Barbara Brown 8
372 Eileen Kurtz 8
373 Antje Mueller 8
374 Erin Shields 8
375 Holli Harvey 8
376 Gillian Carter 8
377 Edith Turcotte 8
378 Natalie Brown 7
379 Kaylin Quinn 7
380 Roxanne Scully 7
381 Shae Olmstead 7
382 Shanley Herbst 7
383 Victoria Burgess 7
384 Mackenzie Rawls 7
385 Julie Adams 7
386 Marianna Widmann 7
387 Kate Wallen 7
388 Mattie Hall 7
389 Lisa Barker 7
390 Mari Sallaberry-Mallicote 7
391 Jodie Clark 7
392 Marsha Arnold 7
393 Kaitlen Groetzinger 7
394 Kyrra Springer 7
395 Megan Gillon Hensley 7
396 Kelly Connors 7
397 Melanie Engle 7
398 Holly Greenberg 7
399 Heather Murray 7
400 Gina Woodard 7
401 Angelique Meiu 7
402 Carrie Dow 7
403 Anna Yankowski  7
404 Amanda Jackson 7
405 Cassie Carson 7
406 Amelia Nickerson 7
407 Gail Kotowski 7
408 Amy Murphy 7
409 Christine Bancroft 7
410 Michelle Renaud 6
411 Robyn Kessler 6
412 Jordan  Curet 6
413 Pep Olsson 6
414 Trina Graske 6
415 Vicki Gezon 6
416 The Chief 6
417 Vickie Young 6
418 Sue Manhollan 6
419 Mette Mccall 6
420 Rosa Wiese 6
421 Melissa London 6
422 Suzie Schroeder 6
423 Rachel Pennington 6
424 Valerie Calvert 6
425 Natalie Urbanski 6
426 Melissa Decker 6
427 Johanna Angeles 6
428 Karin Volz 6
429 Jac Howard 6
430 Jennifer Covington 6
431 Judy Dong 6
432 Marie-Eve Menard 6
433 Karen Kennedy 6
434 Evgeniya  Grafova  6
435 Alyson Fromm 6
436 Camilla Corey 6
437 Angela Gardner 6
438 Andrea Gollnick 6
439 Erica Lichty 6
440 Anne-Marie Wood 6
441 Beth A Felicelli 6
442 Allie Moe 6
443 Catharine Lo Griffin 6
444 Beth Ford 6
445 Diane Neptune 6
446 Taylor Adams 5
447 Nancy Roth 5
448 Paula Swett 5
449 Stormie Coots 5
450 Nora Nelson 5
451 Shannon Lipkin 5
452 Nehal Abdel Hakim 5
453 Susan Hummer 5
454 Sara  Washburn  5
455 Risa Unterberger Starkopf 5
456 Scarlet Hoffman 5
457 Yuliya Pokhodnya 5
458 Tammy Roether 5
459 Nancy Kobel 5
460 Roxane Robinson 5
461 Zeina Kabbani 5
462 Nour Mohamed 5
463 Tiffany  Chuvalas 5
464 Louise Kessler 5
465 Kami Kiritsis 5
466 Julie Dougherty 5
467 Lisa Woodbury 5
468 Kimberly Brit 5
469 Linda Plummer 5
470 Hyunyung  Boo 5
471 Kimberly  Maxson 5
472 Lorinne Otte 5
473 Amy  Rickleff 5
474 Brianna Wilkinson 5
475 Cc Moncada 5
476 Eva Kuo 5
477 Ashlee Jones 5
478 Donna Boston 5
479 Crys Birao 5
480 Gracie Eason 5
481 Hilary Sparrow 5
482 Christie Petersen 5
483 Elizabeth Kyle 5
484 Hailey  Thompson  5
485 Antonia Colquette 5
486 Audrey Lee 5
487 Stephanie  Galbreath 4
488 Ruth Parish 4
489 Sey Chelle 4
490 Amy Powell 4
491 Sandra Halladey 4
492 Renu Dasilva 4
493 Polly Dole 4
494 Stephanie Skelton 4
495 Rosalie Andrews Erwin  4
496 Pippa Hilton-Green 4
497 Samantha  Pielstick  4
498 Sara Markuson 4
499 Vivian Blanco 4
500 Ying He 4
501 Olivia O'Shea 4
502 Susan Slade 4
503 Stephanie Kalantarians 4
504 Karen Doherty 4
505 Kelsey Henderson 4
506 Kelly Novak 4
507 Marcia Klingensmith 4
508 Kali Buchanan 4
509 Jennifer Gray 4
510 Kara  Kenny 4
511 Jessica Howe 4
512 Lindi Mondavi 4
513 Kendall Harvey 4
514 Kaitlin Boston 4
515 Liz Newkirk 4
516 Josette Lata 4
517 Julia  Nickerson 4
518 Lauren Dorsey 4
519 Joyce Beukema 4
520 Megan Boniface 4
521 Kaytlin Ross 4
522 Lexi Alston 4
523 Keira  Conway 4
524 Julie Zerilli 4
525 Johanne Randolph 4
526 Julie Bullock 4
527 Kelsy Hartley 4
528 Christine  Magliocco 4
529 Courtney Shuster 4
530 Alexandra Fleming 4
531 Debbie Graske 4
532 Emmeline Koopman 4
533 Delia Sullivan 4
534 Evelyn O'Doherty 4
535 Allison Schmidt 4
536 Alison Diller 4
537 Elizabeth Miller 4
538 Alex Ostrowski 4
539 Carly Tillotson 4
540 Melissa Lehner 3
541 Stacy Savage 3
542 Wendy Carnegie 3
543 Mischa Locklear 3
544 Roxanne Robinson 3
545 Zorbari Nwidor 3
546 Patricia Sweeney 3
547 Abigail Lundy 3
548 Rebecca Bush 3
549 Natalia Synkova 3
550 Sybel Sierra 3
551 Nazy Curtis 3
552 Rebecca Paley-Williams 3
553 Vivien Mclean-Bunce 3
554 Roxanne Adams 3
555 Eva Lifshitz 3
556 Mette Hansen 3
557 Shirley Heinemann 3
558 Margaret Snow 3
559 Megan Gillon 3
560 Hope Mcalister 3
561 Linda Haggerty 3
562 Jenny Meyer 3
563 Jody Marsh 3
564 Jenna Burger 3
565 Jen Oneill 3
566 Mary Zarra 3
567 Karen Burlingame 3
568 Kate Shea 3
569 Lindy Langum 3
570 Maggie Petersen 3
571 Julie Biondi 3
572 Julie Brady 3
573 Lisa Jay 3
574 Jennifer  Plis 3
575 Kirsty Macmillan 3
576 Jacqueline Besse 3
577 Kate Hudson 3
578 Meaghan Bates 3
579 Kris Everett 3
580 Kaia Arana Lyon 3
581 Kristen Crutchley 3
582 Kristin Svorinic 3
583 Deborah Arnold 3
584 Gretchen Mall 3
585 Alison Considine 3
586 Diana Devries 3
587 Debbie Price 3
588 Anne Maddox 3
589 Autumn Hogle 3
590 Amelia Mitchell 3
591 Coby Turner 3
592 Caryn Dunayer 3
593 Hannah Nelson 3
594 Anne Leners 3
595 Debby Hanley 3
596 Betsi Bowman 3
597 Amy Cowan 3
598 Annie Reickert 3
599 Alexandra Koskosidis 3
600 Elizabeth Stadler 3
601 Cindy Gibson 3
602 Elliese Shaughnessy 3
603 Ashley Sambenedetto 3
604 Cyndee Hudson 3
605 Avery Dies 3
606 Cynthia Schulz 3
607 Heather  Hall 3
608 Debbie Lawler 3
609 Ari Marshall 3
610 Monica Suimanjaya 2
611 Patty Robbins 2
612 Shannon Lukas 2
613 Molli Carter 2
614 Nina Furukawa 2
615 Traci O'Lari 2
616 Rachel Arnold  2
617 Tracy Hines 2
618 Valerie Wonder 2
619 Shana Gaskill 2
620 Tahiti Cabrinha 2
621 Sam Glenn 2
622 Morgan Williams 2
623 Sue Rogers 2
624 Staci Maloney 2
625 Shannon Alford 2
626 Caryn Mirgorodsky 2
627 Reese Andres 2
628 Shauna Lewis 2
629 Kelly Hughes 2
630 Jyotika Vazirani 2
631 Joanne Saad 2
632 Lisa Wright 2
633 Katherine Kobza 2
634 Kate Ebner 2
635 Martha Edge 2
636 Joan Dengler 2
637 Mathilda  Silverstein 2
638 Kelly Richards 2
639 Maja Holy 2
640 Jenny Kingsley 2
641 Jennifer Johnson 2
642 Jackie Stogs 2
643 Kerry Leeper Brock 2
644 Leanne Field 2
645 Kathy Suydam 2
646 Michelle Edwards 2
647 Kim Barnes 2
648 Kristy Hoffman 2
649 Katie Buettner 2
650 Maggie Adams 2
651 Jana Plemmons 2
652 Kaitlin  Ferguson  2
653 Leslie Poujol Brown 2
654 Caroll Zeamer 2
655 Candee  Thode  2
656 Christina Kosakowski 2
657 Fiinoh Nwidor 2
658 Amy Merten 2
659 Ellery Wolf 2
660 Hannah Ezinga 2
661 Gabriella Bella 2
662 Doris Bamford 2
663 Amy Sensabaugh 2
664 Cortney Mcclellan 2
665 Anne Mahar 2
666 Arabelle Simpson 2
667 Donna  Moss 2
668 Cristy Halley 2
669 Carrie Maugeri 2
670 Ashley Schmidt 2
671 Dara Goldstein 2
672 Hannah Schmoyer 2
673 Gina Mcgregor 2
674 Amy L Keener 2
675 Addison Buckner 2
676 Colleen Varley 2
677 Alicia Vogt 2
678 Emilia Rastrick 2
679 Sophia  Santos 1
680 Shari Fuller 1
681 Misty Cutshall 1
682 Shasta Garcia 1
683 Tammy Callender 1
684 Nour Refaat 1
685 Yulia Piatek 1
686 Shaunda Bradley  1
687 Melissa Selvidge 1
688 Sheila Harrison 1
689 Patricia Garman 1
690 Shelby 1
691 Mila Finer 1
692 Michelle Gagan 1
693 Traci Walker 1
694 Victoria Tomaszycki 1
695 Michelle Triplett 1
696 Melina Linder 1
697 Nannette Prevost 1
698 Payton Wood 1
699 Morgan Mccann 1
700 Tina Jarvis 1
701 Serena Marable 1
702 Mignon Fontenelle 1
703 Jennifer Thompson 1
704 Jade  Howson 1
705 Kimberly Kean 1
706 Lindsey  Wylde 1
707 Manuela Woodin 1
708 Karen Weddell 1
709 Jennifer Thomas 1
710 Lisa Willis 1
711 May Wong 1
712 Kyndra Ring 1
713 Jessica Tsao 1
714 Lin Cunningham 1
715 Kristie Broadaway 1
716 Keva Andersen 1
717 Jennifer Scheuber 1
718 Lacy Ngo 1
719 Katie Bryker 1
720 Marlen Ciccarelli 1
721 Laura Knapp 1
722 Kathryn Elliott 1
723 Kyla Cummins Zollitsch 1
724 Kathy Jones 1
725 Jamie King 1
726 Leigh Ann  Cross 1
727 Layla Crehan1 1
728 Martha Lee Velez 1
729 Kelly Geiser 1
730 Jackie Fox 1
731 Leanna Roll 1
732 Kalani Schadow 1
733 Laura Hollingshead 1
734 Maria Alu 1
735 Ashley Taylor 1
736 Diamond Litty 1
737 Angela Skains 1
738 Cathy Nugent 1
739 Holly Holtzinger  1
740 Alexa Carr 1
741 Angela Mayfield 1
742 Deirdre Von Derriere 1
743 Brianna Anderson 1
744 Bridget  Schneider 1
745 Cassandra Orr 1
746 Elizabeth Duke 1
747 Christiana  Truebenbach 1
748 Debbie Chao 1
749 Erin Mohr 1
750 Denise Bard 1
751 Andrea Guay Cloutier 1
752 Elizabeth Rucker 1
753 Elisa Sileoni 1
754 Anne Ornelas 1
755 Ember Boehne 1
756 Amy Gowans  1
757 Danika Dodd 1
758 Bonnie 1
759 Emily Young 1
760 Cheryl Goldstein 1
761 Darlisa Meaders 1
762 Ellen Foundas 1
763 Bonnie Fahoome 1
764 Angela Kaja 1
765 Eliece Horton 1
766 Ellen Hathaway 1
767 Erin Paulson 1
768 Devalila Veenhof 1
769 Heidi Wolgamuh 1
770 Carin 1
771 Debra Harling 1
772 Abigail  Arnholt 1
773 Alice Freeman 1
774 Colleen Scott 1
775 Ashley Orr 1
776 Deborah Lipschitz 1
777 Debra Arnold 1

TOP 5 RACES - OVERALL FEMALES

Candice Appleby Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 43
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 27
  Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 17
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 17
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 17
Candice Appleby Total   121
Soryn Preston Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 42
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 24
  Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 14
  SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Course Race Groms & Super Groms 13
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 13
Soryn Preston Total   106
Kimberly Barnes Chattajack 31 56
  Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 19
  Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 16
  OKC Long Distance 8
  Treasure Coast Paddle Battle - 6 Mile 5
Kimberly Barnes Total   104
April Zilg Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 44
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 28
  Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 17
  USA Surfing Championships & Trials 2022 - SUP Technical Women 7
  OKC Long Distance 7
April Zilg Total   103
Maylee Jaggi Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 40
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 23
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Short Course 14
  Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 13
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 12
Maylee Jaggi Total   102
Julie Coyle East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Short Course: Women 23
  Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 23
  Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 7 Mile Race 22
  B'More SUP Cup - Race 1 - 5k Race 18
  CHESUPEAKE Challenge at Port Covington - 3 Mile Course 13
Julie Coyle Total   99
Kristin Thomas Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 37
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 21
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 15
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Short Course 13
  Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 11
Kristin Thomas Total   97
Jessica Morgan East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Short Course: Women 24
  Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 22
  B'More SUP Cup - Race 1 - 5k Race 16
  CHESUPEAKE Challenge at Port Covington - 3 Mile Course 14
  Paddle With A Purpose 2022 #1 - 5K 13
Jessica Morgan Total   89
Terri Plunkett Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 33
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 18
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 12
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - Sprint Course Women 12
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 12
Terri Plunkett Total   87
Shondra Lichtenberg East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Short Course: Women 22
  Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 21
  CHESUPEAKE Challenge at Port Covington - 3 Mile Course 15
  B'More SUP Cup - Race 1 - 5k Race 15
  Paddle With A Purpose 2022 #1 - 5K 14
Shondra Lichtenberg Total   87
Brittany Carey East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Short Course: Women 25
  Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 24
  B'More SUP Cup - Race 1 - 5k Race 19
  Dewey Beach Paddle Palooza - 4 mile paddle 11
  Round the River by CHESUPEAKE - 10K SUP Course 3
Brittany Carey Total   82
Kyle Anne Borsare Chattajack 31 30
  Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 7 Mile Race 17
  B'More SUP Cup - Race 1 - 5k Race 17
  Kumu'ohu Challenge 2022 - SUP Race 8
  Dewey Beach Paddle Palooza - 4 mile paddle 7
Kyle Anne Borsare Total   79
Sarah Filion Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 34
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 15
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 11
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 10
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - Sprint Course Women 8
Sarah Filion Total   78
Susan Krupa Mccune Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 29
  Money Island (Carolina Cup) 15
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 13
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - Sprint Course Women 11
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Short Course 10
Susan Krupa Mccune Total 78
Judy Kahan East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Short Course: Women 20
  Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 18
  B'More SUP Cup - Race 1 - 5k Race 14
  CHESUPEAKE Challenge at Port Covington - 3 Mile Course 12
  Paddle With A Purpose 2022 #1 - 5K 12
Judy Kahan Total   76
Sara Jordan Chattajack 31 52
  Goat Boater Race Series (#5 of 6) - Pirate Race -6K - 6K Pirate Race 20
  OCQ River Paddle Challenge 2022 - OCQ River Paddle Challenge 2022 3
Sara Jordan Total   75
Nea Lee Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 7 Mile Race 21
  Goat Boater Race Series (#5 of 6) - Pirate Race -6K - 6K Pirate Race 18
  Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Short Course 15
  Money Island (Carolina Cup) 12
  Goat Boater Race Series (#6 of 6) - Paddle Battle (3 laps) -6K - 6K Paddle Battle - 3 laps - 19 buoy turns 7
Nea Lee Total   73
Katie  Kasprzyk Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 31
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 13
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Short Course 12
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 9
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 8
Katie  Kasprzyk Total   73
Kattie Carpenter Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 41
  Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 16
  Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 9
  Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 10K 2
  Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 10K Course 2
Kattie Carpenter Total   70
Julie Miller Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 36
  Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 17
  RAPA NUI  - Power Island 2022 - Power Island Rapa Nui 11
  RUBBER DUCKIE REGATTA 2022 - 10k Course 4
  Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 10K Course 1
Julie Miller Total   69
Jen Fuller Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 39
  Battle Of The Bay Sausalito 2022 - 8 Mile Long Course Copy 8
  Thanksgiving Paddle‚ÄîCostume up as Pilgrims and Turkeys Race #2 - Long Course 7
  40th Annual Sea Trek Regatta - Angel Island - Medium Course 6
  11th Annual Sonoma Coast Surfrider Blue Water Paddle Race 2022 - Long Course - Adult 6
Jen Fuller Total   66
Julie Munaco Chattajack 31 37
  Dewey Beach Paddle Palooza - 4 mile paddle 12
  Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 7
  Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 5
  Great Peconic Race 2022 - Great Peconic Race 2022 3
Julie Munaco Total   64
Heidi Kemler-Stapula Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 24
  Goat Boater Race Series (#5 of 6) - Pirate Race -6K - 6K Pirate Race 15
  Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 9
  Goat Boater Race Series (#1 of 6) - 5K - 5K Race 8
  Goat Boater Race Series (#2 of 6) - 2000M Technical Heats - 2000M Technical Race - Heats 7
Heidi Kemler-Stapula Total 63
Michelle Silva Chattajack 31 50
  Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Turtle Hurdle 6 Miles 5
  8th Annual Flora-Bama's Gulf Coast Paddle Championship 2022 - The Pass 6 miles 3
  Panama Jack Paddleboard Classic 2022 - 6 Mile Pier to Pier Race 2
  The Great Chickasawhay Race - Great Race 2
Michelle Silva Total   62
Jaime Kline Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 15
  East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Short Course: Women 14
  B'More SUP Cup - Race 1 - 5k Race 12
  Paddle With A Purpose 2022 #1 - 5K 11
  CHESUPEAKE Challenge at Port Covington - 3 Mile Course 10
Jaime Kline Total   62
Lindsay Weidner Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 14
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 14
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 13
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - Sprint Course Women 13
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 3 - 1-mile Women 8
Lindsay Weidner Total   62
Yukiko Tsuda Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 28
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 16
  Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 8
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 5
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 4
Yukiko Tsuda Total   61
Janis Iverson Chattajack 31 40
  Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Loggerhead Loop 3 Miles 11
  Panama Jack Paddleboard Classic 2022 - 3 Mile Race 7
  5th Annual Gun Island Chute SUP Cup 2022 - Short Course - 3 Miles 3
Janis Iverson Total   61
Katniss Paris Chattajack 31 55
  OKC Long Distance 6
Katniss Paris Total   61
Regan Littell Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 7 Mile Race 24
  Kumu'ohu Challenge 2022 - SUP Race 14
  Return to Goat Island Paddle Fest - 6-mile Race SUP 14' 12
  East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Long Course: Women 5
  OCQ River Paddle Challenge 2022 - OCQ River Paddle Challenge 2022 5
Regan Littell Total   60
Kirsten Marina  Lefeldt Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 38
  Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 15
  Beach2Beach 2022 - 10K 6
Kirsten Marina  Lefeldt Total 59
Jean Hogan Chattajack 31 34
  Paddle With A Purpose 2022 #1 - 5K 15
  Return to Goat Island Paddle Fest - 6-mile Race SUP 14' 9
  Paddle With A Purpose #2 - 10K~ 6.2 mile Race 1
Jean Hogan Total   59
Ryan Meade Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 5K Course 15
  Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 5K 15
  RUBBER DUCKIE REGATTA 2022 - 5k Course 11
  RAPA NUI  - Power Island 2022 - RECREATIONAL race Bowers Harbor 9
  Sky an Oar for Guardian Angels 2022 - 5k Course 8
Ryan Meade Total   58
Hannah Kline Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 16
  East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Short Course: Women 15
  CHESUPEAKE Challenge at Port Covington - 3 Mile Course 9
  B'More SUP Cup - Race 1 - 5k Race 9
  Paddle With A Purpose 2022 #1 - 5K 9
Hannah Kline Total   58
Susie Kiley Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 20
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 15
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - Sprint Course Women 10
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Race Series - Sprint Course Women 6
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Race Series - 1-Mile 6
Susie Kiley Total   57
Casey Kiernan Chattajack 31 53
  Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Long Course 2
  Paddle Dash 2022 - Paddle Dash - 6 Mile Advanced Course 2
Casey Kiernan Total   57
Zoey Chesny Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 16
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - Sprint Course Women 14
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Race Series - 1-Mile 9
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 3 - 1-mile Women 9
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Race Series - Sprint Course Women 8
Zoey Chesny Total   56
Michaela Carpenter Goat Boater Race Series (#5 of 6) - Pirate Race -6K - 6K Pirate Race 19
  Goat Boater Race Series (#4 of 6) - 200 M Sprint Heats - 200 M Sprints - Heats 10
  Goat Boater Race Series (#6 of 6) - Paddle Battle (3 laps) -6K - 6K Paddle Battle - 3 laps - 19 buoy turns 9
  Goat Boater Race Series (#2 of 6) - 2000M Technical Heats - 2000M Technical Race - Heats 9
  Goat Boater Race Series (#3 of 6) - 10K - 10K Race 8
Michaela Carpenter Total   55
Katherine Pyne Chattajack 31 54
Katherine Pyne Total   54
Abby Baker Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 26
  Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 15
  Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 13
Abby Baker Total   54
Jennifer Kessler Goat Boater Race Series (#5 of 6) - Pirate Race -6K - 6K Pirate Race 17
  Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Short Course 12
  Clemson Paddle Jam!! - 3 mile race 9
  Goat Boater Race Series (#4 of 6) - 200 M Sprint Heats - 200 M Sprints - Heats 9
  Goat Boater Race Series (#3 of 6) - 10K - 10K Race 6
Jennifer Kessler Total   53
Jessi Lynn Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 5K Course 17
  Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 5K 16
  Sky an Oar for Guardian Angels 2022 - 5k Course 9
  RAPA NUI  - Power Island 2022 - Power Island Rapa Nui 8
  Beach2Beach 2022 - 10K 2
Jessi Lynn Total   52
Tracy Cullinane Chattajack 31 51
Tracy Cullinane Total   51
Sonia Montesdeoca Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 19
  OCQ River Paddle Challenge 2022 - OCQ River Paddle Challenge 2022 12
  CHESUPEAKE Challenge at Port Covington - 3 Mile Course 7
  East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Short Course: Women 7
  Warrior Paddle Connect 2022 - 2.5 Miles Race 5
Sonia Montesdeoca Total   50
Kylie Yant Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 32
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 9
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 6
  Becky Stuart Race  2022 - Short Course - 5 Miles 3
Kylie Yant Total   50
Megan Cynowa Goat Boater Race Series (#5 of 6) - Pirate Race -6K - 6K Pirate Race 14
  Money Island (Carolina Cup) 10
  Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Short Course 10
  Goat Boater Race Series (#2 of 6) - 2000M Technical Heats - 2000M Technical Race - Heats 8
  Goat Boater Race Series (#6 of 6) - Paddle Battle (3 laps) -6K - 6K Paddle Battle - 3 laps - 19 buoy turns 8
Megan Cynowa Total   50
Katie Sheridan Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 17
  OCQ River Paddle Challenge 2022 - OCQ River Paddle Challenge 2022 13
  CHESUPEAKE Challenge at Port Covington - 3 Mile Course 11
  Return to Goat Island Paddle Fest - 6-mile Race SUP 14' 5
  Dewey Beach Paddle Palooza - 4 mile paddle 4
Katie Sheridan Total   50
Suzy Dyer Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 22
  Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 9
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Short Course 8
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Short Course 7
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 3
Suzy Dyer Total   49
Risa Starkopf Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 5K 17
  Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 5K Course 16
  Sky an Oar for Guardian Angels 2022 - 5k Course 10
  Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 6
Risa Starkopf Total   49
Vicki Mills Chattajack 31 49
Vicki Mills Total   49
Karie Toporowski Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 27
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 14
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 5
  Friday Night Brights: Patriotic Lights 2022 - Friday Night Brights 3
Karie Toporowski Total   49
Alice Batson Chattajack 31 48
Alice Batson Total   48
Susanne Vanzijl Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 7 Mile Race 23
  Kumu'ohu Challenge 2022 - SUP Race 13
  Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 6
  Paddle With A Purpose 2022 #1 - 10K Race 3
  B'More SUP Cup - Race 1 - 10k 3
Susanne Vanzijl Total   48
Brenda Norman Chattajack 31 32
  Kumu'ohu Challenge 2022 - SUP Race 7
  Warrior Paddle Connect 2022 - 5 Miles Race 4
  Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 3
  East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Long Course: Women 2
Brenda Norman Total   48
Gretchen Benedetto Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 23
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 9
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Short Course 9
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 7
Gretchen Benedetto Total   48
Kate Mcbride Chattajack 31 47
Kate Mcbride Total   47
Mary Zarcone Chattajack 31 24
  East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Short Course: Women 16
  Paddle With A Purpose #2 - 5K~3.1 Mile Race 6
  Paddle With A Purpose 2022 #1 - 5K 1
Mary Zarcone Total   47
Cynthia Gibson Chattajack 31 46
Cynthia Gibson Total   46
Perla Bell Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 20
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 11
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 6
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 4
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Short Course 4
Perla Bell Total   45
Ines Lamadrid Gonzalez Chattajack 31 45
Ines Lamadrid Gonzalez Total 45
Karin Helfmann Chattajack 31 43
  Knoxville's Three Rivers Regatta 2022 - 6.0Mile Race 2
Karin Helfmann Total   45
Elizabeth Kluz Chattajack 31 44
Elizabeth Kluz Total   44
Erin Valentine Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 19
  East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Short Course: Women 19
  Return to Goat Island Paddle Fest - 6-mile Race SUP 14' 6
Erin Valentine Total   44
Samantha Eastburn Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 35
  Becky Stuart Race  2022 - Short Course - 5 Miles 5
  San Diego Halloween Classic - San Diego Classic Short Course 3
Samantha Eastburn Total   43
Lynann  Escatel Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 19
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 12
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 5
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Race Series - Sprint Course Women 4
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Race Series - 1-Mile 3
Lynann  Escatel Total   43
Linda Mccoy Chattajack 31 26
  SUP El Camino Real 2022 - SUP El Camino Real 12
  OKC Long Distance 5
Linda Mccoy Total   43
Katherine Nolan Chattajack 31 41
  2022 Richmond Paddle Cup - 5-Mile Race 2
Katherine Nolan Total   43
Grace Metzgar Goat Boater Race Series (#5 of 6) - Pirate Race -6K - 6K Pirate Race 16
  Goat Boater Race Series (#1 of 6) - 5K - 5K Race 9
  Goat Boater Race Series (#3 of 6) - 10K - 10K Race 7
  Goat Boater Race Series (#6 of 6) - Paddle Battle (3 laps) -6K - 6K Paddle Battle - 3 laps - 19 buoy turns 6
  Goat Boater Race Series (#2 of 6) - 2000M Technical Heats - 2000M Technical Race - Heats 5
Grace Metzgar Total   43
Hayley-Rae Tillman Chattajack 31 42
Hayley-Rae Tillman Total   42
Jess Skretch Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 26
  Return to Goat Island Paddle Fest - 6-mile Race SUP 14' 7
  Kumu'ohu Challenge 2022 - SUP Race 5
  Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 2.5 Mile Race 2
  Round the River by CHESUPEAKE - 10K SUP Course 2
Jess Skretch Total   42
Tracey Nguyen NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Short Course 11
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 9
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 8
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 6
  Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 6
Tracey Nguyen Total   40
Sokeng Leng Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 27
  Kumu'ohu Challenge 2022 - SUP Race 11
  CHESUPEAKE Challenge at Port Covington - 8 Mile Course 2
Sokeng Leng Total   40
Jamie Horton Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Sprint for Sweet Pea 1 Mile 34
  8th Annual Flora-Bama's Gulf Coast Paddle Championship 2022 - The Tower 4 miles 4
  5th Annual Gun Island Chute SUP Cup 2022 - Short Course - 3 Miles 2
Jamie Horton Total   40
Jill Bloemendaal Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 5K Course 12
  Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 5K 11
  RUBBER DUCKIE REGATTA 2022 - 5k Course 10
  RAPA NUI  - Power Island 2022 - RECREATIONAL race Bowers Harbor 7
Jill Bloemendaal Total   40
Andrea Robb 3rd Annual Bon Temps Paddle Battle on Wylie 2022 - 3.5-Mile Short Race 11
  Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Short Course 9
  Goat Boater Race Series (#4 of 6) - 200 M Sprint Heats - 200 M Sprints - Heats 8
  Goat Boater Race Series (#5 of 6) - Pirate Race -6K - 6K Pirate Race 7
  Goat Boater Race Series (#1 of 6) - 5K - 5K Race 5
Andrea Robb Total   40
Jennifer Beauchesne Chattajack 31 39
Jennifer Beauchesne Total 39
Shannon Lockhart Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 7 Mile Race 20
  Chattajack 31 17
  Long Creek Paddle Race 2022 - 9-Mile Elite Bay Island Circumnavigation 1
Shannon Lockhart Total   38
Meredith Jorss East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Short Course: Women 21
  Money Island (Carolina Cup) 11
  Kumu'ohu Challenge 2022 - SUP Race 6
Meredith Jorss Total   38
Stephanie Lamenta Chattajack 31 38
Stephanie Lamenta Total   38
Laura Kinne Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 5K Course 11
  Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 5K 10
  Sky an Oar for Guardian Angels 2022 - 5k Course 6
  RAPA NUI  - Power Island 2022 - RECREATIONAL race Bowers Harbor 5
  RUBBER DUCKIE REGATTA 2022 - 5k Course 5
Laura Kinne Total   37
Gloria Bailey Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Sprint for Sweet Pea 1 Mile 35
  8th Annual Flora-Bama's Gulf Coast Paddle Championship 2022 - The Tower 4 miles 2
Gloria Bailey Total   37
Ashley Harzog Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 2.5 Mile Race 20
  Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 17
Ashley Harzog Total   37
Ashley Castelvecchi Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 2.5 Mile Race 22
  Clemson Paddle Jam!! - 3 mile race 8
  Goat Boater Race Series (#4 of 6) - 200 M Sprint Heats - 200 M Sprints - Heats 7
Ashley Castelvecchi Total   37
Michelle Feits Chattajack 31 22
  Panama Jack Paddleboard Classic 2022 - 3 Mile Race 6
  8th Annual Flora-Bama's Gulf Coast Paddle Championship 2022 - The Tower 4 miles 5
  5th Annual Gun Island Chute SUP Cup 2022 - Long Course - 6 miles 2
  The Great Chickasawhay Race - Great Race 1
Michelle Feits Total   36
Chun Lee Chattajack 31 36
Chun Lee Total   36
Laura Kavaliauskaite Chattajack 31 35
Laura Kavaliauskaite Total   35
Emilie Fournel Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 25
  Stand Up for the Lake 2022 - Elite Race 10
Emilie Fournel Total   35
Veronica Wold Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 16
  Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 10
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 4
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - Sprint Course Women 3
  Santa Monica Pier 360: SUP & Paddle Races June 25-26th, 2022 - One Mile Fun Paddle 1
Veronica Wold Total   34
Nicole Stimpson Money Island (Carolina Cup) 19
  Return to Goat Island Paddle Fest - 6-mile Race SUP 14' 11
  East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Long Course: Women 4
Nicole Stimpson Total   34
Rosa Alonso-Mckenzie Chattajack 31 33
  3rd Annual Bon Temps Paddle Battle on Wylie 2022 - 14-Mile Pro Race 1
Rosa Alonso-Mckenzie Total 34
Sally Szydlowski East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Short Course: Women 18
  CHESUPEAKE Challenge at Port Covington - 3 Mile Course 8
  B'More SUP Cup - Race 1 - 5k Race 8
Sally Szydlowski Total   34
Laura Jones Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 15
  East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Short Course: Women 9
  NCA Minimental Small Boat Race 2022 - Short Course - 4.25 miles 4
  Return to Goat Island Paddle Fest - 6-mile Race SUP 14' 4
  Kumu'ohu Challenge 2022 - SUP Race 2
Laura Jones Total   34
Georgeann Vennetti Goat Boater Race Series (#5 of 6) - Pirate Race -6K - 6K Pirate Race 12
  Goat Boater Race Series (#1 of 6) - 5K - 5K Race 6
  Lake Jocassee Paddle Splash 2022 - Short Course 6
  Goat Boater Race Series (#4 of 6) - 200 M Sprint Heats - 200 M Sprints - Heats 6
  Goat Boater Race Series (#6 of 6) - Paddle Battle (3 laps) -6K - 6K Paddle Battle - 3 laps - 19 buoy turns 4
Georgeann Vennetti Total   34
Andrea Martin Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 13
  B'More SUP Cup - Race 1 - 5k Race 11
  Return to Goat Island Paddle Fest - 2-mile Open 10
Andrea Martin Total   34
Laurie Armer Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 26
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 7
Laurie Armer Total   33
Kathy Mcrae Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 13
  RAPA NUI  - Power Island 2022 - Power Island Rapa Nui 9
  Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 5
  Beach2Beach 2022 - 10K 4
  Sky an Oar for Guardian Angels 2022 - 10k Course 2
Kathy Mcrae Total   33
Brittany May Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Sprint for Sweet Pea 1 Mile 33
Brittany May Total   33
Clare Mazzetti 40th Annual Sea Trek Regatta - Richardson Bay - Short Course 18
  Battle Of The Bay Sausalito 2022 - 4 Mile Short Course 11
  Thanksgiving Paddle‚ÄîCostume up as Pilgrims and Turkeys Race #2 - Long Course 4
Clare Mazzetti Total   33
Carleen Birnes Dewey Beach Paddle Palooza - 4 mile paddle 13
  Return to Goat Island Paddle Fest - 6-mile Race SUP 14' 10
  OCQ River Paddle Challenge 2022 - OCQ River Paddle Challenge 2022 4
  Paddle With A Purpose #2 - 10K~ 6.2 mile Race 3
  East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Long Course: Women 3
Carleen Birnes Total   33
Stephanie Shideler Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 14
  SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Downwind Race Elite Women 5
  SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Elite Women Course Race 5
  Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Long Course 4
  Treasure Coast Paddle Battle - 6 Mile 4
Stephanie Shideler Total   32
Holly Mancuso  Dewey Beach Paddle Palooza - 2 mile paddle 11
  Return to Goat Island Paddle Fest - 2-mile Open 9
  CHESUPEAKE Challenge at Port Covington - 3 Mile Course 5
  B'More SUP Cup - Race 1 - 5k Race 5
  East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Short Course: Women 2
Holly Mancuso  Total   32
Caroline  Mcgrath  Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Sprint for Sweet Pea 1 Mile 32
Caroline  Mcgrath  Total   32
Beth Holland Chattajack 31 31
Beth Holland Total   31
Rebecca Trapp Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 5K Course 14
  Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 5K 14
  Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 3
Rebecca Trapp Total   31
Lindsey Virdeh SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Women Downwind Race 9
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #14 - Unknown Race Distance 8
  SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Course Race Open Women 5
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #18 - Unknown Race Distance 5
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #8 - Unknown Race Distance 4
Lindsey Virdeh Total   31
Jeanne Trimm Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 13
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 6
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Short Course 6
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - Sprint Course Women 4
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 2
Jeanne Trimm Total   31
Margaret Stuart Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 24
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Short Course 7
Margaret Stuart Total   31
Jacklyn Brackett Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Sprint for Sweet Pea 1 Mile 31
Jacklyn Brackett Total   31
Jade Howson Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 3 - 1-mile Women 10
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 3 - Sprint Course Women 8
  SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Elite Women Course Race 7
  SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Downwind Race Elite Women 6
Jade Howson Total   31
Teri Carlin Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 22
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 6
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 2
Teri Carlin Total   30
Sarah Gaillot Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 10
  OCQ River Paddle Challenge 2022 - OCQ River Paddle Challenge 2022 9
  Dam Bridge Challenge - 3 Mile Race 4
  CHESUPEAKE Challenge at Port Covington - 3 Mile Course 4
  Paddle With A Purpose 2022 #1 - 5K 3
Sarah Gaillot Total   30
Rebecca Parsons Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 11
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 10
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - Sprint Course Women 9
Rebecca Parsons Total   30
Valerie Ells Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 25
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 5
Valerie Ells Total   30
Mary Spicer Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 30
Mary Spicer Total   30
Kelli-Ann Bliss Dewey Beach Paddle Palooza - 2 mile paddle 13
  Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 9
  Return to Goat Island Paddle Fest - 2-mile Open 7
  Round the River by CHESUPEAKE - 5K SUP Course 1
Kelli-Ann Bliss Total   30
Liza Sheehan BEPC 2022 Race Series #14 - Unknown Race Distance 9
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #17 - Unknown Race Distance 7
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #18 - Unknown Race Distance 6
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #8 - Unknown Race Distance 5
  Elk Crossing Benevolent Benefit Race - Long 3
Liza Sheehan Total   30
Ashley Kim Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Sprint for Sweet Pea 1 Mile 30
Ashley Kim Total   30
Andrea Slate Chattajack 31 29
Andrea Slate Total   29
Sandy  Anleu Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 18
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 8
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Short Course 3
Sandy  Anleu Total   29
Maribella Ibarra 40th Annual Sea Trek Regatta - Richardson Bay - Short Course 17
  101 Surf Sports Charity Paddle Race #4 2022 - Short Course - 2 miles 8
  101 Surf Sports Charity Paddle Race #5 2022 - Short Course - 2 miles 4
Maribella Ibarra Total   29
Kim Lovsin 3rd Annual Bon Temps Paddle Battle on Wylie 2022 - 3.5-Mile Short Race 10
  Goat Boater Race Series (#5 of 6) - Pirate Race -6K - 6K Pirate Race 6
  Lake Jocassee Paddle Splash 2022 - Short Course 5
  Goat Boater Race Series (#1 of 6) - 5K - 5K Race 4
  Goat Boater Race Series (#4 of 6) - 200 M Sprint Heats - 200 M Sprints - Heats 4
Kim Lovsin Total   29
Josie Sims Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Sprint for Sweet Pea 1 Mile 29
Josie Sims Total   29
Jessi Wasson BEPC 2022 Race Series #12 - Unknown Race Distance 8
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #14 - Unknown Race Distance 7
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #17 - Unknown Race Distance 6
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #2 - Unknown Race Distance 4
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #6 - Unknown Race Distance 4
Jessi Wasson Total   29
Erin Kundolf Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 25
  Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 4
Erin Kundolf Total   29
Ana Ebright Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 5K 9
  Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 5K Course 8
  Sky an Oar for Guardian Angels 2022 - 5k Course 7
  Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 5
Ana Ebright Total   29
Tina Suton Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Sprint for Sweet Pea 1 Mile 28
Tina Suton Total   28
Linnea Lee Chattajack 31 28
Linnea Lee Total   28
Lane Wilkerson East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Short Course: Women 12
  Paddle With A Purpose #2 - 5K~3.1 Mile Race 8
  Warrior Paddle Connect 2022 - 2.5 Miles Race 6
  Dewey Beach Paddle Palooza - 4 mile paddle 2
Lane Wilkerson Total   28
Caroline Grandis Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 2.5 Mile Race 18
  Goat Boater Race Series (#4 of 6) - 200 M Sprint Heats - 200 M Sprints - Heats 5
  Goat Boater Race Series (#5 of 6) - Pirate Race -6K - 6K Pirate Race 4
  Goat Boater Race Series (#2 of 6) - 2000M Technical Heats - 2000M Technical Race - Heats 1
Caroline Grandis Total   28
Chrissy Pennington East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Short Course: Women 10
  Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 8
  Paddle With A Purpose 2022 #1 - 5K 8
  Round the River by CHESUPEAKE - 5K SUP Course 2
Chrissy Pennington Total   28
Sarahbeth Ramsey RUBBER DUCKIE REGATTA 2022 - 5k Course 12
  Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 5K 6
  RAPA NUI  - Power Island 2022 - Power Island Rapa Nui 5
  East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Short Course: Women 3
  Sky an Oar for Guardian Angels 2022 - 10k Course 1
Sarahbeth Ramsey Total   27
Melissa Hollinger Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Sprint for Sweet Pea 1 Mile 27
Melissa Hollinger Total   27
Christy O'Neal Chattajack 31 27
Christy O'Neal Total   27
Sarah Blynn Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 11
  Paddle With A Purpose 2022 #1 - 5K 7
  East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Short Course: Women 6
  CHESUPEAKE Challenge at Port Covington - 3 Mile Course 3
Sarah Blynn Total   27
Michele Black BEPC 2022 Race Series #12 - Unknown Race Distance 7
  Round the Light Race - Short 6
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #14 - Unknown Race Distance 6
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #17 - Unknown Race Distance 5
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #8 - Unknown Race Distance 3
Michele Black Total   27
Christine Sanchez Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 7 Mile Race 18
  Money Island (Carolina Cup) 7
  Long Creek Paddle Race 2022 - 4.5-Mile Elite Bay Island Circumnavigation 2
Christine Sanchez Total   27
Rachel Cantore Money Island (Carolina Cup) 18
  Clemson Paddle Jam!! - 6 mile race 3
  8th Annual Urban Kai's King & Queen of the Bay 2022 - Long Race 2
  8th Annual Flora-Bama's Gulf Coast Paddle Championship 2022 - The Pass 6 miles 2
  Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Long Course 1
Rachel Cantore Total   26
Valerie  Blackwelder  Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Sprint for Sweet Pea 1 Mile 26
Valerie  Blackwelder  Total 26
Kandyce Meierling Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Short Course 14
  Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 12
Kandyce Meierling Total   26
Eliza Sydney 8th Annual Urban Kai's King & Queen of the Bay 2022 - Short Race 14
  Blake's PADDLE THE BAY 2022 - Short Race: 3 Mile Rec Race 12
Eliza Sydney Total   26
Christine Armstrong Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 5K 13
  Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 5K Course 13
Christine Armstrong Total   26
Areta Brucic Chattajack 31 25
Areta Brucic Total   25
Amanda Portwood Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Short Course 16
  Treasure Coast Paddle Battle - 3 Mile 9
Amanda Portwood Total   25
Christina  Greene Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Sprint for Sweet Pea 1 Mile 25
Christina  Greene Total   25
Jen Van Diest Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 8
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - Sprint Course Women 7
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 4
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Race Series - Sprint Course Women 3
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Race Series - 1-Mile 2
Jen Van Diest Total   24
April Reddy Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Sprint for Sweet Pea 1 Mile 24
April Reddy Total   24
Dolores Ordas Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 12
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Short Course 11
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 1
Dolores Ordas Total   24
Kimberly Schive Chattajack 31 23
Kimberly Schive Total   23
Jennifer Barradas  Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Sprint for Sweet Pea 1 Mile 23
Jennifer Barradas  Total   23
Georgia Bloomer-Rancourt Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 23
Georgia Bloomer-Rancourt Total 23
Susie Conner Dewey Beach Paddle Palooza - 2 mile paddle 14
  Return to Goat Island Paddle Fest - 2-mile Open 8
Susie Conner Total   22
Lindsey Ahl Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Sprint for Sweet Pea 1 Mile 22
Lindsey Ahl Total   22
Jacqueline Pinsonneault Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 19
  USA Surfing Championships & Trials 2022 - 4-Mile Open Age Group Race 3
Jacqueline Pinsonneault Total 22
Lilly Siems Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 22
Lilly Siems Total   22
Suzanne E Simpson Goat Boater Race Series (#5 of 6) - Pirate Race -6K - 6K Pirate Race 11
  Goat Boater Race Series (#2 of 6) - 2000M Technical Heats - 2000M Technical Race - Heats 4
  Goat Boater Race Series (#3 of 6) - 10K - 10K Race 3
  Goat Boater Race Series (#6 of 6) - Paddle Battle (3 laps) -6K - 6K Paddle Battle - 3 laps - 19 buoy turns 3
Suzanne E Simpson Total   21
Kyla Zollitsch Chattajack 31 21
Kyla Zollitsch Total   21
Raine O'Connor Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 21
Raine O'Connor Total   21
Sofia Obrien Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 2.5 Mile Race 21
Sofia Obrien Total   21
Jaime Davis OCQ River Paddle Challenge 2022 - OCQ River Paddle Challenge 2022 11
  B'More SUP Cup - Race 1 - 5k Race 6
  Kumu'ohu Challenge 2022 - SUP Race 4
Jaime Davis Total   21
Lori Speight Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 21
Lori Speight Total   21
Elizabeth  Hill Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Sprint for Sweet Pea 1 Mile 21
Elizabeth  Hill Total   21
A Rivera Morales Money Island (Carolina Cup) 21
A Rivera Morales Total   21
Diane Vissers Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 5K 8
  Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 5K Course 7
  RUBBER DUCKIE REGATTA 2022 - 5k Course 6
Diane Vissers Total   21
Mira Kanter 40th Annual Sea Trek Regatta - Richardson Bay - Short Course 9
  Battle Of The Bay Sausalito 2022 - 4 Mile Short Course 4
  Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 3
  101 Surf Sports Winter Race Series Witches & Lederhosen Race #1 - Short Course 2 Miles 2
  11th Annual Sonoma Coast Surfrider Blue Water Paddle Race 2022 - Long Course - Adult 2
Mira Kanter Total   20
Lyn Harris Chattajack 31 20
Lyn Harris Total   20
Susanne Butler Money Island (Carolina Cup) 20
Susanne Butler Total   20
Kylie Lakos 10th Annual Adler Paddler - Short Course 13
  Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 7
Kylie Lakos Total   20
Mary Robinson 10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 10
  Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 10
Mary Robinson Total   20
Katelyn Callahan  Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Sprint for Sweet Pea 1 Mile 20
Katelyn Callahan  Total   20
Katherine Laczin Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 20
Katherine Laczin Total   20
Andrea Breyer Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 20
Andrea Breyer Total   20
Diana Mcgowan Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 2.5 Mile Race 19
  3rd Annual Bon Temps Paddle Battle on Wylie 2022 - 7-Mile Long Race 1
Diana Mcgowan Total   20
Mindy Tavares Chattajack 31 19
Mindy Tavares Total   19
Tracy Radcliffe Battle Of The Bay Sausalito 2022 - 4 Mile Short Course 9
  11th Annual Sonoma Coast Surfrider Blue Water Paddle Race 2022 - Short Course - Adult 3
  Thanksgiving Paddle‚ÄîCostume up as Pilgrims and Turkeys Race #2 - Long Course 3
  101 Surf Sports Charity Paddle Race #6 2022 - Short Course - 2 miles 2
  101 Surf Sports Charity Paddle Race #5 2022 - Short Course - 2 miles 2
Tracy Radcliffe Total   19
Jen Dyment 40th Annual Sea Trek Regatta - Richardson Bay - Short Course 14
  101 Surf Sports Charity Paddle Race #4 2022 - Short Course - 2 miles 5
Jen Dyment Total   19
Lana Jenkins  Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Sprint for Sweet Pea 1 Mile 19
Lana Jenkins  Total   19
Brenna Raugewitz Battle Of The Bay Sausalito 2022 - 4 Mile Short Course 10
  101 Surf Sports Charity Paddle Race #4 2022 - Short Course - 2 miles 9
Brenna Raugewitz Total   19
Bonnie Kelnberger OCQ River Paddle Challenge 2022 - OCQ River Paddle Challenge 2022 10
  Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 9
Bonnie Kelnberger Total   19
Beth Paquette East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Short Course: Women 17
  CHESUPEAKE Challenge at Port Covington - 8 Mile Course 1
  Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 1
Beth Paquette Total   19
Cayla Harper Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 7 Mile Race 19
Cayla Harper Total   19
Pamela  Mccrery Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Sprint for Sweet Pea 1 Mile 18
Pamela  Mccrery Total   18
Brenda White Chattajack 31 18
Brenda White Total   18
Lynda Roszel 8th Annual Urban Kai's King & Queen of the Bay 2022 - Short Race 7
  2022 Urban Kai Paddle Invasion - Short Race 6
  Blake's PADDLE THE BAY 2022 - Short Race: 3 Mile Rec Race 5
Lynda Roszel Total   18
Angela Higgins Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 18
Angela Higgins Total   18
Bridget Borel Dewey Beach Paddle Palooza - 2 mile paddle 10
  Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 7
  Paddle With A Purpose #2 - 5K~3.1 Mile Race 1
Bridget Borel Total   18
Danielle Holdsworth Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 18
Danielle Holdsworth Total   18
Fayleen Susinno East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Short Course: Women 11
  Paddle With A Purpose #2 - 5K~3.1 Mile Race 7
Fayleen Susinno Total   18
Michelle Currier Money Island (Carolina Cup) 17
Michelle Currier Total   17
Mona Barbera Fairfield Paddle Fest - 3 Mile Race 15
  Stand Up for the Lake 2022 - Elite Race 2
Mona Barbera Total   17
Tina Simmons Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Sprint for Sweet Pea 1 Mile 17
Tina Simmons Total   17
Katherine Wallace Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 12
  Clear Lake Iowa Paddlefest 2022 - 3 mile Short Course 5
Katherine Wallace Total   17
Lori Couick 3rd Annual Bon Temps Paddle Battle on Wylie 2022 - 3.5-Mile Short Race 9
  Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Short Course 8
Lori Couick Total   17
Jennifer Humboldt Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 17
Jennifer Humboldt Total   17
Kerry Lantgen Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 17
Kerry Lantgen Total   17
Ashley Woodland Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 2.5 Mile Race 16
  2022 Richmond Paddle Cup - 2.5-Mile Race 1
Ashley Woodland Total   17
Deb Blevins Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 2.5 Mile Race 13
  Goat Boater Race Series (#5 of 6) - Pirate Race -6K - 6K Pirate Race 3
  Panama Jack Paddleboard Classic 2022 - 3 Mile Race 1
Deb Blevins Total   17
Angelia Hrytsyshyn Dewey Beach Paddle Palooza - 2 mile paddle 12
  Paddle With A Purpose #2 - 5K~3.1 Mile Race 3
  Paddle With A Purpose 2022 #1 - 5K 2
Angelia Hrytsyshyn Total   17
Bridgette Hoilman Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 2.5 Mile Race 17
Bridgette Hoilman Total   17
Heather Brewer Chattajack 31 16
Heather Brewer Total   16
Tracina Burgos Fairfield Paddle Fest - 3 Mile Race 16
Tracina Burgos Total   16
Laurel Coburn Money Island (Carolina Cup) 16
Laurel Coburn Total   16
Maria Mesina 40th Annual Sea Trek Regatta - Richardson Bay - Short Course 16
Maria Mesina Total   16
Jennifer Flanigan SUP El Camino Real 2022 - SUP El Camino Real 10
  OKC Long Distance 4
  Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Turtle Hurdle 6 Miles 2
Jennifer Flanigan Total   16
Leah Ching Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 16
Leah Ching Total   16
Kristen Seiff Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 16
Kristen Seiff Total   16
Lori Pighini Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 14
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 2
Lori Pighini Total   16
Christine Smith Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 16
Christine Smith Total   16
Ashley Ingram Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Sprint for Sweet Pea 1 Mile 16
Ashley Ingram Total   16
Christi Linardich Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 7 Mile Race 16
Christi Linardich Total   16
Liz Young Chattajack 31 15
Liz Young Total   15
Veronica Sosa Chattajack 31 6
  SUP El Camino Real 2022 - SUP El Camino Real 6
  OKC Long Distance 3
Veronica Sosa Total   15
Miranda Weeks Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Sprint for Sweet Pea 1 Mile 15
Miranda Weeks Total   15
Vivian  Blanco  Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 7 Mile Race 15
Vivian  Blanco  Total   15
Tammarie  Arsulowicz Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 5K 7
  RAPA NUI  - Power Island 2022 - RECREATIONAL race Bowers Harbor 6
  Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 2
Tammarie  Arsulowicz Total 15
Tamara Smith Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 2.5 Mile Race 15
Tamara Smith Total   15
Tiffany Grunwald Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 15
Tiffany Grunwald Total   15
Susan Sharko Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 11
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Short Course 3
  San Diego Halloween Classic - San Diego Classic Short Course 1
Susan Sharko Total   15
Holly Moore Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 7
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - Sprint Course Women 6
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Race Series - Sprint Course Women 1
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Race Series - 1-Mile 1
Holly Moore Total   15
Juliette Duhaime Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 12
  Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Long Course 3
Juliette Duhaime Total   15
Marsha Stanton Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Loggerhead Loop 3 Miles 10
  Panama Jack Paddleboard Classic 2022 - 3 Mile Race 5
Marsha Stanton Total   15
Kolbie Rosser Dewey Beach Paddle Palooza - 2 mile paddle 15
Kolbie Rosser Total   15
Meg Grady Goat Boater Race Series (#5 of 6) - Pirate Race -6K - 6K Pirate Race 10
  Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 4
  RUBBER DUCKIE REGATTA 2022 - 10k Course 1
Meg Grady Total   15
Esdras Bogea 40th Annual Sea Trek Regatta - Richardson Bay - Short Course 15
Esdras Bogea Total   15
Ellise Smolenyak 40th Annual Sea Trek Regatta - Angel Island - Medium Course 5
  11th Annual Sonoma Coast Surfrider Blue Water Paddle Race 2022 - Long Course - Adult 5
  Battle Of The Bay Sausalito 2022 - 8 Mile Long Course Copy 5
Ellise Smolenyak Total   15
Catherine Richards Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 7 Mile Race 14
Catherine Richards Total   14
Jana Lucas Chattajack 31 14
Jana Lucas Total   14
Melissa Benik 3rd Annual Bon Temps Paddle Battle on Wylie 2022 - 1-Mile Fun Run 14
Melissa Benik Total   14
Pamela Biss Fairfield Paddle Fest - 3 Mile Race 14
Pamela Biss Total   14
Yvette Ramos 11th Annual Sonoma Coast Surfrider Blue Water Paddle Race 2022 - Short Course - Adult 5
  Battle Of The Bay Sausalito 2022 - 8 Mile Long Course Copy 4
  11th Annual Sonoma Coast Surfrider Blue Water Paddle Race 2022 - Long Course - Adult 3
  40th Annual Sea Trek Regatta - Golden Gate - Long Course 2
Yvette Ramos Total   14
Sofia Finer SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Course Race Groms & Super Groms 12
  SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Course Race Open Junior Girls 2
Sofia Finer Total   14
Janice Fisher Paddle With A Purpose 2022 #1 - 5K 10
  East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Short Course: Women 4
Janice Fisher Total   14
Maryanne  Steurer Thanksgiving Paddle‚ÄîCostume up as Pilgrims and Turkeys Race #2 - Long Course 6
  Battle Of The Bay Sausalito 2022 - 8 Mile Long Course Copy 3
  101 Surf Sports Winter Race Series Witches & Lederhosen Race #1 - Long Course 6 Miles 2
  101 Surf Sports Charity Paddle Race #5 2022 - Long Course 6 miles 2
  40th Annual Sea Trek Regatta - Golden Gate - Long Course 1
Maryanne  Steurer Total   14
Karin Helfman Money Island (Carolina Cup) 14
Karin Helfman Total   14
Jeannine Mackie SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Women Downwind Race 7
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #11 - Unknown Race Distance 5
  Gig Harbor Paddlers Cup 2022 - Inner Harbor 10K 2
Jeannine Mackie Total   14
Kimberly Markovich Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Loggerhead Loop 3 Miles 6
  8th Annual Urban Kai's King & Queen of the Bay 2022 - Short Race 4
  Ron Jon's Beach N Boards Fest 22 - 5K 2
  PSL- FCPA Winter Challenge 2022 - 5K 2
Kimberly Markovich Total   14
Heather  Edmundson  Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Sprint for Sweet Pea 1 Mile 14
Heather  Edmundson  Total 14
Ellalina Keller 10th Annual Adler Paddler - Short Course 12
  Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 2
Ellalina Keller Total   14
Emily Argo Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 2.5 Mile Race 14
Emily Argo Total   14
Emmye Cherry Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Short Course 11
  Lake Jocassee Paddle Splash 2022 - Long Course 1
  Knoxville's Three Rivers Regatta 2022 - 6.0Mile Race 1
  5th Annual Gun Island Chute SUP Cup 2022 - Long Course - 6 miles 1
Emmye Cherry Total   14
Gina Di Primio Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 14
Gina Di Primio Total   14
Brenda Mayo Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 14
Brenda Mayo Total   14
Dana Gregory Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 14
Dana Gregory Total   14
Danielle Lukens 8th Annual Urban Kai's King & Queen of the Bay 2022 - Short Race 9
  2022 Urban Kai Paddle Invasion - Short Race 5
Danielle Lukens Total   14
Christy Gray Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 11
  RUBBER DUCKIE REGATTA 2022 - 10k Course 3
Christy Gray Total   14
Suzanne Martin B'More SUP Cup - Race 1 - 5k Race 13
Suzanne Martin Total   13
Tricia Parker Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 5K Course 5
  Sky an Oar for Guardian Angels 2022 - 5k Course 4
  NCA Minimental Small Boat Race 2022 - Short Course - 4.25 miles 2
  8th Annual Urban Kai's King & Queen of the Bay 2022 - Short Race 2
Tricia Parker Total   13
Natasha Shafer BEPC 2022 Race Series #18 - Unknown Race Distance 4
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #17 - Unknown Race Distance 4
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #19 - Unknown Race Distance 3
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #14 - Unknown Race Distance 2
Natasha Shafer Total   13
Missy Olson 3rd Annual Bon Temps Paddle Battle on Wylie 2022 - 1-Mile Fun Run 13
Missy Olson Total   13
Naomi Weiss  Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 7 Mile Race 13
Naomi Weiss  Total   13
Nora  Dwyer 40th Annual Sea Trek Regatta - Richardson Bay - Short Course 13
Nora  Dwyer Total   13
Gloria Brushwyler Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 5K Course 9
  RUBBER DUCKIE REGATTA 2022 - 5k Course 4
Gloria Brushwyler Total   13
Jackie Woods Fairfield Paddle Fest - 3 Mile Race 13
Jackie Woods Total   13
Madeleine King Thanksgiving Paddle—Costume up as Pilgrims and Turkeys Race #2 - Long Course 5
  101 Surf Sports Charity Paddle Race #5 2022 - Long Course 6 miles 4
  11th Annual Sonoma Coast Surfrider Blue Water Paddle Race 2022 - Long Course - Adult 4
Madeleine King Total   13
Jennifer James Chattajack 31 13
Jennifer James Total   13
Meggie Gibbons East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Short Course: Women 13
Meggie Gibbons Total   13
Candee Thode Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 13
Candee Thode Total   13
Cynthia Duffey Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Sprint for Sweet Pea 1 Mile 13
Cynthia Duffey Total   13
Danielle Dalziel Goat Boater Race Series (#5 of 6) - Pirate Race -6K - 6K Pirate Race 13
Danielle Dalziel Total   13
Alison Cardinal Round the Light Race - Short 5
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #6 - Unknown Race Distance 2
  Elk Crossing Benevolent Benefit Race - Short 2
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #8 - Unknown Race Distance 2
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #1 - Unknown Race Distance 2
Alison Cardinal Total   13
Cheryl Perlis RUBBER DUCKIE REGATTA 2022 - 5k Course 13
Cheryl Perlis Total   13
Eli Miller Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Short Course 13
Eli Miller Total   13
Christina Kulla 8th Annual Urban Kai's King & Queen of the Bay 2022 - Short Race 13
Christina Kulla Total   13
Stephanie Murray Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 2.5 Mile Race 12
Stephanie Murray Total   12
Julie Mcgoldrick Fairfield Paddle Fest - 3 Mile Race 12
Julie Mcgoldrick Total   12
Barbara Link Chattajack 31 12
Barbara Link Total   12
Manlyn Reek Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 5K 12
Manlyn Reek Total   12
Leeann Peterson Battle Of The Bay Sausalito 2022 - 4 Mile Short Course 12
Leeann Peterson Total   12
Leah Jaicks Kumu'ohu Challenge 2022 - SUP Race 12
Leah Jaicks Total   12
Laura  Flynn 40th Annual Sea Trek Regatta - Richardson Bay - Short Course 12
Laura  Flynn Total   12
Kim Rueter SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Women Downwind Race 12
Kim Rueter Total   12
Claudia Breuer Thanksgiving Paddle—Costume up as Pilgrims and Turkeys Race #2 - Short Course 4
  101 Surf Sports Winter Race Series Witches & Lederhosen Race #1 - Short Course 2 Miles 4
  101 Surf Sports Charity Paddle Race #6 2022 - Short Course - 2 miles 3
  Battle Of The Bay Sausalito 2022 - 8 Mile Long Course Copy 1
Claudia Breuer Total   12
April Weaver Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 7 Mile Race 12
April Weaver Total   12
Holly Boyd Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 12
Holly Boyd Total   12
Andie Lerggios Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Sprint for Sweet Pea 1 Mile 12
Andie Lerggios Total   12
Geri Nuevo 8th Annual Urban Kai's King & Queen of the Bay 2022 - Short Race 12
Geri Nuevo Total   12
Christine King Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 12
Christine King Total   12
Diana Bass 3rd Annual Bon Temps Paddle Battle on Wylie 2022 - 1-Mile Fun Run 12
Diana Bass Total   12
Regan Little Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 11
Regan Little Total   11
Sandra Mays Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 2.5 Mile Race 11
Sandra Mays Total   11
Petrice Larson 40th Annual Sea Trek Regatta - Richardson Bay - Short Course 11
Petrice Larson Total   11
Sujing Nettland Chattajack 31 11
Sujing Nettland Total   11
Taya Varteresian Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 5
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - Sprint Course Women 5
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 1
Taya Varteresian Total   11
Molly Thompson OCQ River Paddle Challenge 2022 - OCQ River Paddle Challenge 2022 8
  Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 2
  Kumu'ohu Challenge 2022 - SUP Race 1
Molly Thompson Total   11
Suzanne Brosseau 8th Annual Urban Kai's King & Queen of the Bay 2022 - Short Race 6
  2022 Urban Kai Paddle Invasion - Short Race 3
  Blake's PADDLE THE BAY 2022 - Short Race: 3 Mile Rec Race 2
Suzanne Brosseau Total   11
Leigh Ann Hebert SUP El Camino Real 2022 - SUP El Camino Real 11
Leigh Ann Hebert Total   11
Kristin Bruno Fairfield Paddle Fest - 3 Mile Race 11
Kristin Bruno Total   11
Lacey Massicotte Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Sprint for Sweet Pea 1 Mile 11
Lacey Massicotte Total   11
Liz Kirian 8th Annual Urban Kai's King & Queen of the Bay 2022 - Short Race 11
Liz Kirian Total   11
Lina Bowers Blake's PADDLE THE BAY 2022 - Short Race: 3 Mile Rec Race 11
Lina Bowers Total   11
Jennifer Carlson Paddle With A Purpose 2022 #1 - 5K 6
  East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Short Course: Women 5
Jennifer Carlson Total   11
Isabel Ulland SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Course Race Groms & Super Groms 11
Isabel Ulland Total   11
Kelly Zander 3rd Annual Bon Temps Paddle Battle on Wylie 2022 - 1-Mile Fun Run 11
Kelly Zander Total   11
Diane Lukens Blake's PADDLE THE BAY 2022 - Short Race: 3 Mile Rec Race 4
  2022 Urban Kai Paddle Invasion - Short Race 4
  8th Annual Urban Kai's King & Queen of the Bay 2022 - Short Race 3
Diane Lukens Total   11
Abby Moe Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 11
Abby Moe Total   11
Erica Whisenant SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Women Downwind Race 11
Erica Whisenant Total   11
Andrea Mullin 10th Annual Adler Paddler - Short Course 10
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Short Course 1
Andrea Mullin Total   11
Debbie Dryden Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 7 Mile Race 11
Debbie Dryden Total   11
Devon Baggs Performance Paddling's Afterglow Race Series - 1-Mile 6
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 3 - 1-mile Women 5
Devon Baggs Total   11
Sophia Hallenbeck Blake's PADDLE THE BAY 2022 - Short Race: 3 Mile Rec Race 10
Sophia Hallenbeck Total   10
Misty Marcum Rolfs Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 5K Course 10
Misty Marcum Rolfs Total   10
Melissa Horton Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 7 Mile Race 10
Melissa Horton Total   10
Nicole Anderson RAPA NUI  - Power Island 2022 - Power Island Rapa Nui 10
Nicole Anderson Total   10
Natalie  Hurd Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Sprint for Sweet Pea 1 Mile 10
Natalie  Hurd Total   10
Tricia Wingard Chattajack 31 9
  2022 Richmond Paddle Cup - 5-Mile Race 1
Tricia Wingard Total   10
Sarah Sandstrom BEPC 2022 Race Series #14 - Unknown Race Distance 10
Sarah Sandstrom Total   10
Shannon  Lukas  8th Annual Urban Kai's King & Queen of the Bay 2022 - Short Race 5
  Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Loggerhead Loop 3 Miles 5
Shannon  Lukas  Total   10
Monique Anderson SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Women Downwind Race 10
Monique Anderson Total   10
Karina Jensen Chattajack 31 10
Karina Jensen Total   10
Mollie  Vanderkarr  Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 10
Mollie  Vanderkarr  Total   10
Lindsay Cook Dewey Beach Paddle Palooza - 4 mile paddle 10
Lindsay Cook Total   10
Lisa  Courtemanche 3rd Annual Bon Temps Paddle Battle on Wylie 2022 - 1-Mile Fun Run 10
Lisa  Courtemanche Total   10
Lindsey Felling Fairfield Paddle Fest - 3 Mile Race 10
Lindsey Felling Total   10
Lainey Hellman B'More SUP Cup - Race 1 - 5k Race 10
Lainey Hellman Total   10
Lisa Anderson Paddle With A Purpose #2 - 5K~3.1 Mile Race 4
  Paddle With A Purpose 2022 #1 - 5K 4
  CHESUPEAKE Challenge at Port Covington - 3 Mile Course 2
Lisa Anderson Total   10
Jenna Blackburn Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 10
Jenna Blackburn Total   10
Jeanne Bereznicki 8th Annual Urban Kai's King & Queen of the Bay 2022 - Short Race 10
Jeanne Bereznicki Total   10
Haley Stumvoll Paddle Dash 2022 - Paddle Dash - 3 Mile Intermediate Course 4
  Ron Jon's Beach N Boards Fest 22 - 5K 3
  PSL- FCPA Winter Challenge 2022 - 5K 3
Haley Stumvoll Total   10
Amanda Martin 40th Annual Sea Trek Regatta - Richardson Bay - Short Course 10
Amanda Martin Total   10
Aline  Adisaka SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Elite Women Course Race 6
  SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Downwind Race Elite Women 4
Aline  Adisaka Total   10
Britnee Boyd Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 2.5 Mile Race 10
Britnee Boyd Total   10
Bridgette  Kennedy-Riske Dewey Beach Paddle Palooza - 2 mile paddle 9
  NCA Minimental Small Boat Race 2022 - Short Course - 4.25 miles 1
Bridgette  Kennedy-Riske Total 10
Elaine Wilkerson Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 10
Elaine Wilkerson Total   10
Ella Petty SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Course Race Groms & Super Groms 10
Ella Petty Total   10
Annie Myers Battle Of The Bay Sausalito 2022 - 4 Mile Short Course 8
  Thanksgiving Paddle‚ÄîCostume up as Pilgrims and Turkeys Race #2 - Long Course 2
Annie Myers Total   10
Tiffany  Cleveland Battle Of The Bay Sausalito 2022 - 8 Mile Long Course Copy 6
  40th Annual Sea Trek Regatta - Golden Gate - Long Course 3
Tiffany  Cleveland Total   9
Wendy Tillett Stand Up for the Lake 2022 - Elite Race 6
  New London Cup 2022 - The Long Course 3
Wendy Tillett Total   9
Sylvie Bordeleau Stand Up for the Lake 2022 - Elite Race 9
Sylvie Bordeleau Total   9
Nanette Zoobi Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Sprint for Sweet Pea 1 Mile 7
  8th Annual Flora-Bama's Gulf Coast Paddle Championship 2022 - Ono Bridge 1 Mile Fun Race 2
Nanette Zoobi Total   9
Mindy Colin Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Sprint for Sweet Pea 1 Mile 9
Mindy Colin Total   9
Niva  Bruggeman SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Course Race Groms & Super Groms 8
  SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Downwind Race Groms 1
Niva  Bruggeman Total   9
Micah Highwalking SUP El Camino Real 2022 - SUP El Camino Real 9
Micah Highwalking Total   9
Diane Manderville Fairfield Paddle Fest - 3 Mile Race 9
Diane Manderville Total   9
Stephanie Simpson Goat Boater Race Series (#5 of 6) - Pirate Race -6K - 6K Pirate Race 5
  Goat Boater Race Series (#1 of 6) - 5K - 5K Race 3
  Goat Boater Race Series (#6 of 6) - Paddle Battle (3 laps) -6K - 6K Paddle Battle - 3 laps - 19 buoy turns 1
Stephanie Simpson Total   9
Lucia Kunkler SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Course Race Groms & Super Groms 9
Lucia Kunkler Total   9
Leanne Blair Goat Boater Race Series (#5 of 6) - Pirate Race -6K - 6K Pirate Race 9
Leanne Blair Total   9
Lucy Schugels Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 2.5 Mile Race 9
Lucy Schugels Total   9
Lily Slocumb Money Island (Carolina Cup) 9
Lily Slocumb Total   9
Isabella Rijos Blake's PADDLE THE BAY 2022 - Short Race: 3 Mile Rec Race 9
Isabella Rijos Total   9
Ashley Gabriel 3rd Annual Bon Temps Paddle Battle on Wylie 2022 - 1-Mile Fun Run 9
Ashley Gabriel Total   9
Heather Niemic Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Loggerhead Loop 3 Miles 9
Heather Niemic Total   9
Alyssa Ciepley RUBBER DUCKIE REGATTA 2022 - 5k Course 9
Alyssa Ciepley Total   9
Caroline Fornshell Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 7 Mile Race 9
Caroline Fornshell Total   9
Allison Angell Goat Boater Race Series (#5 of 6) - Pirate Race -6K - 6K Pirate Race 8
  Visit Claytor Lake Spring Paddleboard & Kayak Race - Visit Claytor Lake Paddleboard & Kayak Race 1
Allison Angell Total   9
Genevieve Urquidi 10th Annual Adler Paddler - Short Course 4
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Short Course 4
  Friday Night Brights: Patriotic Lights 2022 - Friday Night Brights 1
Genevieve Urquidi Total   9
Floretta Pua Salera 10th Annual Adler Paddler - Short Course 9
Floretta Pua Salera Total   9
Tran Luu BEPC 2022 Race Series #14 - Unknown Race Distance 5
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #18 - Unknown Race Distance 3
Tran Luu Total   8
Nancy Swindell Blake's PADDLE THE BAY 2022 - Short Race: 3 Mile Rec Race 8
Nancy Swindell Total   8
Ursula Floren SUP El Camino Real 2022 - SUP El Camino Real 8
Ursula Floren Total   8
Veronica Ribot-Canales Stand Up for the Lake 2022 - Elite Race 8
Veronica Ribot-Canales Total 8
Shelby Hunzinger Treasure Coast Paddle Battle - 3 Mile 8
Shelby Hunzinger Total   8
Lorelei Farber Fairfield Paddle Fest - 3 Mile Race 8
Lorelei Farber Total   8
Molly Hundley Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 2.5 Mile Race 7
  Long Creek Paddle Race 2022 - 4.5-Mile Elite Bay Island Circumnavigation 1
Molly Hundley Total   8
Sarah Hess BEPC 2022 Race Series #17 - Unknown Race Distance 3
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #18 - Unknown Race Distance 2
  Round the Light Race - Short 1
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #19 - Unknown Race Distance 1
  Sound Rowers: Mercer Island Sausage Pull 2022 - 14.3 miles 1
Sarah Hess Total   8
Yvonne Ball Chattajack 31 8
Yvonne Ball Total   8
Stacy Berner 3rd Annual Bon Temps Paddle Battle on Wylie 2022 - 1-Mile Fun Run 8
Stacy Berner Total   8
Jaclyn Jensen RUBBER DUCKIE REGATTA 2022 - 5k Course 8
Jaclyn Jensen Total   8
Jennifer Lakos 10th Annual Adler Paddler - Short Course 8
Jennifer Lakos Total   8
Megan Gideon 40th Annual Sea Trek Regatta - Richardson Bay - Short Course 8
Megan Gideon Total   8
Jean Tarascio Dewey Beach Paddle Palooza - 2 mile paddle 8
Jean Tarascio Total   8
Mary Ewenson East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Short Course: Women 8
Mary Ewenson Total   8
Kathleen Pratt SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Women Downwind Race 8
Kathleen Pratt Total   8
Isabella Rijos  2022 Urban Kai Paddle Invasion - Short Race 8
Isabella Rijos  Total   8
Katie Mcbride Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 8
Katie Mcbride Total   8
Jeree Grimes Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 2.5 Mile Race 8
Jeree Grimes Total   8
Lorrie  Mosley Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Sprint for Sweet Pea 1 Mile 8
Lorrie  Mosley Total   8
Greenfield Nguyen Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 8
Greenfield Nguyen Total   8
Autumn Peele BEPC 2022 Race Series #12 - Unknown Race Distance 4
  Bremerton 2 Bridges Tidal Race - Unknown Race Distance 2
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #14 - Unknown Race Distance 1
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #8 - Unknown Race Distance 1
Autumn Peele Total   8
Cherie Deschenes Money Island (Carolina Cup) 8
Cherie Deschenes Total   8
Cami Starke 8th Annual Urban Kai's King & Queen of the Bay 2022 - Short Race 8
Cami Starke Total   8
Gina Thomas 3rd Annual Bon Temps Paddle Battle on Wylie 2022 - 3.5-Mile Short Race 8
Gina Thomas Total   8
Barbara Brown Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Loggerhead Loop 3 Miles 8
Barbara Brown Total   8
Eileen Kurtz Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 8
Eileen Kurtz Total   8
Antje Mueller RAPA NUI  - Power Island 2022 - RECREATIONAL race Bowers Harbor 8
Antje Mueller Total   8
Erin Shields Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 7 Mile Race 8
Erin Shields Total   8
Holli Harvey RAPA NUI  - Power Island 2022 - Power Island Rapa Nui 6
  RUBBER DUCKIE REGATTA 2022 - 10k Course 2
Holli Harvey Total   8
Gillian Carter Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 8
Gillian Carter Total   8
Edith Turcotte Stand Up for the Lake 2022 - Elite Race 7
  New London Cup 2022 - The Long Course 1
Edith Turcotte Total   8
Natalie Brown 3rd Annual Bon Temps Paddle Battle on Wylie 2022 - 1-Mile Fun Run 7
Natalie Brown Total   7
Kaylin Quinn Chattajack 31 7
Kaylin Quinn Total   7
Roxanne Scully Stand Up for the Lake 2022 - Rec Race 7
Roxanne Scully Total   7
Shae Olmstead SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Course Race Groms & Super Groms 7
Shae Olmstead Total   7
Shanley Herbst Blake's PADDLE THE BAY 2022 - Short Race: 3 Mile Rec Race 7
Shanley Herbst Total   7
Victoria Burgess USA Surfing Championships & Trials 2022 - SUP Technical Women 5
  USA Surfing Championships & Trials 2022 - SUP Distance 1
  Paddle Dash 2022 - Paddle Dash - 6 Mile Advanced Course 1
Victoria Burgess Total   7
Mackenzie Rawls Hudson River Cup 2022 - 4-mile Hudson Course: SUP, Kayak, Prone Paddleboard 7
Mackenzie Rawls Total   7
Julie Adams Clemson Paddle Jam!! - 3 mile race 4
  Lake Jocassee Paddle Splash 2022 - Short Course 3
Julie Adams Total   7
Marianna Widmann Warrior Paddle Connect 2022 - 1 Mile Race 5
  Return to Goat Island Paddle Fest - 2-mile Open 2
Marianna Widmann Total   7
Kate Wallen RUBBER DUCKIE REGATTA 2022 - 5k Course 7
Kate Wallen Total   7
Mattie Hall B'More SUP Cup - Race 1 - 5k Race 7
Mattie Hall Total   7
Lisa Barker Clemson Paddle Jam!! - 3 mile race 7
Lisa Barker Total   7
Mari Sallaberry-Mallicote 2022 Urban Kai Paddle Invasion - Short Race 7
Mari Sallaberry-Mallicote Total 7
Jodie Clark Battle Of The Bay Sausalito 2022 - 4 Mile Short Course 7
Jodie Clark Total   7
Marsha Arnold 11th Annual Sonoma Coast Surfrider Blue Water Paddle Race 2022 - Short Course - Adult 6
  Thanksgiving Paddle‚ÄîCostume up as Pilgrims and Turkeys Race #2 - Long Course 1
Marsha Arnold Total   7
Kaitlen Groetzinger Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Short Course 7
Kaitlen Groetzinger Total   7
Kyrra Springer Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 7
Kyrra Springer Total   7
Megan Gillon Hensley Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Turtle Hurdle 6 Miles 3
  Blake's PADDLE THE BAY 2022 - Long Race: Movement Mortgage 7 Mile Elite Race 2
  8th Annual Flora-Bama's Gulf Coast Paddle Championship 2022 - The Pass 6 miles 1
  Panama Jack Paddleboard Classic 2022 - 6 Mile Pier to Pier Race 1
Megan Gillon Hensley Total 7
Kelly Connors Fairfield Paddle Fest - 3 Mile Race 7
Kelly Connors Total   7
Melanie Engle Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Loggerhead Loop 3 Miles 7
Melanie Engle Total   7
Holly Greenberg 40th Annual Sea Trek Regatta - Richardson Bay - Short Course 7
Holly Greenberg Total   7
Heather Murray Dewey Beach Paddle Palooza - 2 mile paddle 7
Heather Murray Total   7
Gina Woodard Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 7
Gina Woodard Total   7
Angelique Meiu Sky an Oar for Guardian Angels 2022 - 5k Course 3
  RUBBER DUCKIE REGATTA 2022 - 5k Course 2
  Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 5K Course 1
  Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 5K 1
Angelique Meiu Total   7
Carrie Dow 3rd Annual Bon Temps Paddle Battle on Wylie 2022 - 3.5-Mile Short Race 7
Carrie Dow Total   7
Anna Yankowski  Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 7 Mile Race 7
Anna Yankowski  Total   7
Amanda Jackson RAPA NUI  - Power Island 2022 - Power Island Rapa Nui 7
Amanda Jackson Total   7
Cassie Carson Treasure Coast Paddle Battle - 3 Mile 7
Cassie Carson Total   7
Amelia Nickerson SUP El Camino Real 2022 - SUP El Camino Real 7
Amelia Nickerson Total   7
Gail Kotowski Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 7
Gail Kotowski Total   7
Amy Murphy 101 Surf Sports Charity Paddle Race #4 2022 - Short Course - 2 miles 7
Amy Murphy Total   7
Christine Bancroft OCQ River Paddle Challenge 2022 - OCQ River Paddle Challenge 2022 7
Christine Bancroft Total   7
Michelle Renaud Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 6
Michelle Renaud Total   6
Robyn Kessler 40th Annual Sea Trek Regatta - Richardson Bay - Short Course 6
Robyn Kessler Total   6
Jordan  Curet 101 Surf Sports Charity Paddle Race #4 2022 - Short Course - 2 miles 6
Jordan  Curet Total   6
Pep Olsson SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Course Race Groms & Super Groms 6
Pep Olsson Total   6
Trina Graske 3rd Annual Bon Temps Paddle Battle on Wylie 2022 - 1-Mile Fun Run 6
Trina Graske Total   6
Vicki Gezon SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Women Downwind Race 2
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #6 - Unknown Race Distance 1
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #2 - Unknown Race Distance 1
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #11 - Unknown Race Distance 1
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #1 - Unknown Race Distance 1
Vicki Gezon Total   6
The Chief Thanksgiving Paddle—Costume up as Pilgrims and Turkeys Race #2 - Short Course 6
The Chief Total   6
Vickie Young Treasure Coast Paddle Battle - 3 Mile 6
Vickie Young Total   6
Sue Manhollan 3rd Annual Bon Temps Paddle Battle on Wylie 2022 - 3.5-Mile Short Race 6
Sue Manhollan Total   6
Mette Mccall 8th Annual Flora-Bama's Gulf Coast Paddle Championship 2022 - Ono Bridge 1 Mile Fun Race 6
Mette Mccall Total   6
Rosa Wiese Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 7 Mile Race 6
Rosa Wiese Total   6
Melissa London Clemson Paddle Jam!! - 3 mile race 6
Melissa London Total   6
Suzie Schroeder Fairfield Paddle Fest - 3 Mile Race 6
Suzie Schroeder Total   6
Rachel Pennington Return to Goat Island Paddle Fest - 2-mile Open 6
Rachel Pennington Total   6
Valerie Calvert OCQ River Paddle Challenge 2022 - OCQ River Paddle Challenge 2022 6
Valerie Calvert Total   6
Natalie Urbanski CHESUPEAKE Challenge at Port Covington - 3 Mile Course 6
Natalie Urbanski Total   6
Melissa Decker Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Sprint for Sweet Pea 1 Mile 6
Melissa Decker Total   6
Johanna Angeles Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 5
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 1
Johanna Angeles Total   6
Karin Volz Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Short Course 6
Karin Volz Total   6
Jac Howard BEPC 2022 Race Series #12 - Unknown Race Distance 6
Jac Howard Total   6
Jennifer Covington Goat Boater Race Series (#2 of 6) - 2000M Technical Heats - 2000M Technical Race - Heats 6
Jennifer Covington Total   6
Judy Dong Hudson River Cup 2022 - 4-mile Hudson Course: SUP, Kayak, Prone Paddleboard 6
Judy Dong Total   6
Marie-Eve Menard Stand Up for the Lake 2022 - Rec Race 6
Marie-Eve Menard Total   6
Karen Kennedy Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 6
Karen Kennedy Total   6
Evgeniya  Grafova  Blake's PADDLE THE BAY 2022 - Short Race: 3 Mile Rec Race 6
Evgeniya  Grafova  Total   6
Alyson Fromm SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Downwind Race Elite Women 3
  SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Elite Women Course Race 3
Alyson Fromm Total   6
Camilla Corey 10th Annual Adler Paddler - Short Course 6
Camilla Corey Total   6
Angela Gardner Battle Of The Bay Sausalito 2022 - 4 Mile Short Course 6
Angela Gardner Total   6
Andrea Gollnick Sky an Oar for Guardian Angels 2022 - 1 Mile Course 6
Andrea Gollnick Total   6
Erica Lichty BEPC 2022 Race Series #8 - Unknown Race Distance 6
Erica Lichty Total   6
Anne-Marie Wood Warrior Paddle Connect 2022 - 1 Mile Race 6
Anne-Marie Wood Total   6
Beth A Felicelli Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 5K Course 6
Beth A Felicelli Total   6
Allie Moe Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 6
Allie Moe Total   6
Catharine Lo Griffin SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Women Downwind Race 6
Catharine Lo Griffin Total   6
Beth Ford Dewey Beach Paddle Palooza - 2 mile paddle 6
Beth Ford Total   6
Diane Neptune Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 2.5 Mile Race 6
Diane Neptune Total   6
Taylor Adams Clemson Paddle Jam!! - 3 mile race 5
Taylor Adams Total   5
Nancy Roth Paddle With A Purpose #2 - 5K~3.1 Mile Race 5
Nancy Roth Total   5
Paula Swett Dam Bridge Challenge - 3 Mile Race 3
  Return to Goat Island Paddle Fest - 6-mile Race SUP 14' 2
Paula Swett Total   5
Stormie Coots Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 5
Stormie Coots Total   5
Nora Nelson Stand Up for the Lake 2022 - Rec Race 5
Nora Nelson Total   5
Shannon Lipkin Stand Up for the Lake 2022 - Elite Race 5
Shannon Lipkin Total   5
Nehal Abdel Hakim Money Island (Carolina Cup) 5
Nehal Abdel Hakim Total   5
Susan Hummer Warrior Paddle Connect 2022 - 1 Mile Race 4
  Dewey Beach Paddle Palooza - 2 mile paddle 1
Susan Hummer Total   5
Sara  Washburn  SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Women Downwind Race 5
Sara  Washburn  Total   5
Risa Unterberger Starkopf Treasure Coast Paddle Battle - 3 Mile 5
Risa Unterberger Starkopf Total 5
Scarlet Hoffman SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Course Race Groms & Super Groms 5
Scarlet Hoffman Total   5
Yuliya Pokhodnya Fairfield Paddle Fest - 3 Mile Race 5
Yuliya Pokhodnya Total   5
Tammy Roether 10th Annual Adler Paddler - Short Course 5
Tammy Roether Total   5
Nancy Kobel Return to Goat Island Paddle Fest - 2-mile Open 5
Nancy Kobel Total   5
Roxane Robinson Chattajack 31 5
Roxane Robinson Total   5
Zeina Kabbani Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 4
  Santa Monica Pier 360: SUP & Paddle Races June 25-26th, 2022 - Pier-to-Pier Distance Race - 10 Mile 1
Zeina Kabbani Total   5
Nour Mohamed Battle Of The Bay Sausalito 2022 - 4 Mile Short Course 5
Nour Mohamed Total   5
Tiffany  Chuvalas Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Sprint for Sweet Pea 1 Mile 5
Tiffany  Chuvalas Total   5
Louise Kessler Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 3
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - Sprint Course Women 2
Louise Kessler Total   5
Kami Kiritsis Dam Bridge Challenge - 1 Mile Race 5
Kami Kiritsis Total   5
Julie Dougherty New London Cup 2022 - The Short Course 5
Julie Dougherty Total   5
Lisa Woodbury Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 7 Mile Race 5
Lisa Woodbury Total   5
Kimberly Brit Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 3
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Short Course 2
Kimberly Brit Total   5
Linda Plummer 3rd Annual Bon Temps Paddle Battle on Wylie 2022 - 3.5-Mile Short Race 5
Linda Plummer Total   5
Hyunyung  Boo Hudson River Cup 2022 - 4-mile Hudson Course: SUP, Kayak, Prone Paddleboard 5
Hyunyung  Boo Total   5
Kimberly  Maxson NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Short Course 5
Kimberly  Maxson Total   5
Lorinne Otte Thanksgiving Paddle—Costume up as Pilgrims and Turkeys Race #2 - Short Course 5
Lorinne Otte Total   5
Amy  Rickleff Sky an Oar for Guardian Angels 2022 - 1 Mile Course 5
Amy  Rickleff Total   5
Brianna Wilkinson Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Short Course 5
Brianna Wilkinson Total   5
Cc Moncada Battle Of The Bay Sausalito 2022 - 4 Mile Short Course 3
  11th Annual Sonoma Coast Surfrider Blue Water Paddle Race 2022 - Short Course - Adult 2
Cc Moncada Total   5
Eva Kuo 40th Annual Sea Trek Regatta - Richardson Bay - Short Course 5
Eva Kuo Total   5
Ashlee Jones Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 2.5 Mile Race 5
Ashlee Jones Total   5
Donna Boston Paddle With A Purpose 2022 #1 - 5K 5
Donna Boston Total   5
Crys Birao Dewey Beach Paddle Palooza - 2 mile paddle 5
Crys Birao Total   5
Gracie Eason 8th Annual Flora-Bama's Gulf Coast Paddle Championship 2022 - Ono Bridge 1 Mile Fun Race 5
Gracie Eason Total   5
Hilary Sparrow BEPC 2022 Race Series #12 - Unknown Race Distance 5
Hilary Sparrow Total   5
Christie Petersen Sky an Oar for Guardian Angels 2022 - 5k Course 5
Christie Petersen Total   5
Elizabeth Kyle Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 5K 5
Elizabeth Kyle Total   5
Hailey  Thompson  3rd Annual Bon Temps Paddle Battle on Wylie 2022 - 1-Mile Fun Run 5
Hailey  Thompson  Total   5
Antonia Colquette SUP El Camino Real 2022 - SUP El Camino Real 5
Antonia Colquette Total   5
Audrey Lee Beach2Beach 2022 - 10K 5
Audrey Lee Total   5
Stephanie  Galbreath Clear Lake Iowa Paddlefest 2022 - 3 mile Short Course 4
Stephanie  Galbreath Total 4
Ruth Parish Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 4
Ruth Parish Total   4
Sey Chelle PSL- FCPA Winter Challenge 2022 - 5K 4
Sey Chelle Total   4
Amy Powell Chattajack 31 4
Amy Powell Total   4
Sandra Halladey 101 Surf Sports Charity Paddle Race #4 2022 - Short Course - 2 miles 2
  101 Surf Sports Charity Paddle Race #6 2022 - Short Course - 2 miles 1
  Thanksgiving Paddle‚ÄîCostume up as Pilgrims and Turkeys Race #2 - Short Course 1
Sandra Halladey Total   4
Renu Dasilva 101 Surf Sports Charity Paddle Race #4 2022 - Short Course - 2 miles 4
Renu Dasilva Total   4
Polly Dole Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Loggerhead Loop 3 Miles 4
Polly Dole Total   4
Stephanie Skelton 3rd Annual Bon Temps Paddle Battle on Wylie 2022 - 1-Mile Fun Run 4
Stephanie Skelton Total   4
Rosalie Andrews Erwin  New London Cup 2022 - The Short Course 4
Rosalie Andrews Erwin  Total 4
Pippa Hilton-Green Treasure Coast Paddle Battle - 3 Mile 4
Pippa Hilton-Green Total   4
Samantha  Pielstick  Return to Goat Island Paddle Fest - 2-mile Open 4
Samantha  Pielstick  Total   4
Sara Markuson 101 Surf Sports Charity Paddle Race #6 2022 - Short Course - 2 miles 4
Sara Markuson Total   4
Vivian Blanco Money Island (Carolina Cup) 4
Vivian Blanco Total   4
Ying He 40th Annual Sea Trek Regatta - Richardson Bay - Short Course 4
Ying He Total   4
Olivia O'Shea SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Course Race Groms & Super Groms 4
Olivia O'Shea Total   4
Susan Slade B'More SUP Cup - Race 1 - 5k Race 4
Susan Slade Total   4
Stephanie Kalantarians Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 2.5 Mile Race 4
Stephanie Kalantarians Total 4
Karen Doherty Round the Light Race - Short 4
Karen Doherty Total   4
Kelsey Henderson RAPA NUI  - Power Island 2022 - Power Island Rapa Nui 4
Kelsey Henderson Total   4
Kelly Novak Dam Bridge Challenge - 1 Mile Race 4
Kelly Novak Total   4
Marcia Klingensmith Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Short Course 4
Marcia Klingensmith Total 4
Kali Buchanan SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Course Race Open Women 4
Kali Buchanan Total   4
Jennifer Gray Stand Up for the Lake 2022 - Rec Race 4
Jennifer Gray Total   4
Kara  Kenny Sky an Oar for Guardian Angels 2022 - 1 Mile Course 4
Kara  Kenny Total   4
Jessica Howe Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 7 Mile Race 4
Jessica Howe Total   4
Lindi Mondavi BEPC 2022 Race Series #14 - Unknown Race Distance 4
Lindi Mondavi Total   4
Kendall Harvey RAPA NUI  - Power Island 2022 - RECREATIONAL race Bowers Harbor 4
Kendall Harvey Total   4
Kaitlin Boston Dam Bridge Challenge - 1/4 mile Kids SUP Race 4
Kaitlin Boston Total   4
Liz Newkirk 11th Annual Sonoma Coast Surfrider Blue Water Paddle Race 2022 - Short Course - Adult 4
Liz Newkirk Total   4
Josette Lata Great Peconic Race 2022 - Great Peconic Race 2022 2
  Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 2
Josette Lata Total   4
Julia  Nickerson SUP El Camino Real 2022 - SUP El Camino Real 4
Julia  Nickerson Total   4
Lauren Dorsey Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Turtle Hurdle 6 Miles 4
Lauren Dorsey Total   4
Joyce Beukema Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 1 Mile Adult 4
Joyce Beukema Total   4
Megan Boniface Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Sprint for Sweet Pea 1 Mile 4
Megan Boniface Total   4
Kaytlin Ross SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Women Downwind Race 4
Kaytlin Ross Total   4
Lexi Alston USA Surfing Championships & Trials 2022 - SUP Technical Women 4
Lexi Alston Total   4
Keira  Conway Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 5K Course 4
Keira  Conway Total   4
Julie Zerilli Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 5K 4
Julie Zerilli Total   4
Johanne Randolph Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 4
Johanne Randolph Total   4
Julie Bullock Panama Jack Paddleboard Classic 2022 - 3 Mile Race 4
Julie Bullock Total   4
Kelsy Hartley Stand Up for the Lake 2022 - Elite Race 4
Kelsy Hartley Total   4
Christine  Magliocco Fairfield Paddle Fest - 3 Mile Race 4
Christine  Magliocco Total   4
Courtney Shuster Lake Jocassee Paddle Splash 2022 - Short Course 4
Courtney Shuster Total   4
Alexandra Fleming Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 4
Alexandra Fleming Total   4
Debbie Graske 3rd Annual Bon Temps Paddle Battle on Wylie 2022 - 3.5-Mile Short Race 4
Debbie Graske Total   4
Emmeline Koopman Hudson River Cup 2022 - 4-mile Hudson Course: SUP, Kayak, Prone Paddleboard 4
Emmeline Koopman Total   4
Delia Sullivan Warrior Paddle Connect 2022 - 2.5 Miles Race 4
Delia Sullivan Total   4
Evelyn O'Doherty Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 4
Evelyn O'Doherty Total   4
Allison Schmidt 40th Annual Sea Trek Regatta - Angel Island - Medium Course 4
Allison Schmidt Total   4
Alison Diller Dewey Beach Paddle Palooza - 2 mile paddle 4
Alison Diller Total   4
Elizabeth Miller 8th Annual Flora-Bama's Gulf Coast Paddle Championship 2022 - Ono Bridge 1 Mile Fun Race 4
Elizabeth Miller Total   4
Alex Ostrowski SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Downwind Race Elite Women 2
  SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Elite Women Course Race 2
Alex Ostrowski Total   4
Carly Tillotson New London Cup 2022 - The Long Course 4
Carly Tillotson Total   4
Melissa Lehner Return to Goat Island Paddle Fest - 2-mile Open 3
Melissa Lehner Total   3
Stacy Savage NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 3
Stacy Savage Total   3
Wendy Carnegie SUP El Camino Real 2022 - SUP El Camino Real 3
Wendy Carnegie Total   3
Mischa Locklear Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 3
Mischa Locklear Total   3
Roxanne Robinson Money Island (Carolina Cup) 3
Roxanne Robinson Total   3
Zorbari Nwidor RAPA NUI  - Power Island 2022 - RECREATIONAL race Bowers Harbor 3
Zorbari Nwidor Total   3
Patricia Sweeney Santa Monica Pier 360: SUP & Paddle Races June 25-26th, 2022 - One Mile Fun Paddle 3
Patricia Sweeney Total   3
Abigail Lundy RUBBER DUCKIE REGATTA 2022 - 5k Course 3
Abigail Lundy Total   3
Rebecca Bush 8th Annual Flora-Bama's Gulf Coast Paddle Championship 2022 - The Tower 4 miles 3
Rebecca Bush Total   3
Natalia Synkova Clemson Paddle Jam!! - 3 mile race 3
Natalia Synkova Total   3
Sybel Sierra Chattajack 31 3
Sybel Sierra Total   3
Nazy Curtis Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 2
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - Sprint Course Women 1
Nazy Curtis Total   3
Rebecca Paley-Williams SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Course Race Open Women 3
Rebecca Paley-Williams Total 3
Vivien Mclean-Bunce Treasure Coast Paddle Battle - 6 Mile 3
Vivien Mclean-Bunce Total 3
Roxanne Adams Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Sprint for Sweet Pea 1 Mile 3
Roxanne Adams Total   3
Eva Lifshitz Return to Goat Island Paddle Fest - 6-mile Race SUP 14' 3
Eva Lifshitz Total   3
Mette Hansen 101 Surf Sports Charity Paddle Race #5 2022 - Short Course - 2 miles 3
Mette Hansen Total   3
Shirley Heinemann Battle Of The Bay Sausalito 2022 - 8 Mile Long Course Copy 2
  11th Annual Sonoma Coast Surfrider Blue Water Paddle Race 2022 - Long Course - Adult 1
Shirley Heinemann Total   3
Margaret Snow Stand Up for the Lake 2022 - Rec Race 3
Margaret Snow Total   3
Megan Gillon 5th Annual Gun Island Chute SUP Cup 2022 - Long Course - 6 miles 3
Megan Gillon Total   3
Hope Mcalister Clear Lake Iowa Paddlefest 2022 - 5 mile Long Course 3
Hope Mcalister Total   3
Linda Haggerty 101 Surf Sports Winter Race Series Witches & Lederhosen Race #1 - Short Course 2 Miles 3
Linda Haggerty Total   3
Jenny Meyer Warrior Paddle Connect 2022 - 1 Mile Race 3
Jenny Meyer Total   3
Jody Marsh Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 5K 3
Jody Marsh Total   3
Jenna Burger Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Loggerhead Loop 3 Miles 3
Jenna Burger Total   3
Jen Oneill Dam Bridge Challenge - 1 Mile Race 3
Jen Oneill Total   3
Mary Zarra Fairfield Paddle Fest - 3 Mile Race 3
Mary Zarra Total   3
Karen Burlingame Dewey Beach Paddle Palooza - 2 mile paddle 3
Karen Burlingame Total   3
Kate Shea 40th Annual Sea Trek Regatta - Richardson Bay - Short Course 3
Kate Shea Total   3
Lindy Langum Round the Light Race - Short 3
Lindy Langum Total   3
Maggie Petersen Sky an Oar for Guardian Angels 2022 - 1 Mile Course 3
Maggie Petersen Total   3
Julie Biondi 40th Annual Sea Trek Regatta - Angel Island - Medium Course 3
Julie Biondi Total   3
Julie Brady 101 Surf Sports Charity Paddle Race #4 2022 - Short Course - 2 miles 3
Julie Brady Total   3
Lisa Jay 3rd Annual Bon Temps Paddle Battle on Wylie 2022 - 1-Mile Fun Run 3
Lisa Jay Total   3
Jennifer  Plis New London Cup 2022 - The Short Course 3
Jennifer  Plis Total   3
Kirsty Macmillan Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 3
Kirsty Macmillan Total   3
Jacqueline Besse 101 Surf Sports Charity Paddle Race #5 2022 - Long Course 6 miles 3
Jacqueline Besse Total   3
Kate Hudson River Rat Paddle Challenge 2022 - Unknown Race Distance 3
Kate Hudson Total   3
Meaghan Bates Goat Boater Race Series (#4 of 6) - 200 M Sprint Heats - 200 M Sprints - Heats 3
Meaghan Bates Total   3
Kris Everett Thanksgiving Paddle—Costume up as Pilgrims and Turkeys Race #2 - Short Course 3
Kris Everett Total