Menu
Log in


ALLOverall Males

Home > Rankings

2022 USA SUP RANKINGS

OVERALL MALES

1 Bodie Von Allmen 271
2 Danny Ching 264
3 Jake Graham 247
4 Riley Jaggi 241
5 Michael Chiang 221
6 Ryan Smart 218
7 Kurt Benson 217
8 Derek Turner 211
9 Dennis Gibson 208
10 Juerg Geser 196
11 Itzel Delgado 196
12 Dale Marnati 196
13 Sean Sullivan 195
14 Robert Howson 194
15 Karl Eugster 193
16 Tony Forcier 189
17 Phil Coffman 186
18 Dan Miller 185
19 Rich D'Souza 183
20 Alan Chalom 182
21 Paul Pianowski 181
22 Steven Bernstein 179
23 John Batson 177
24 Ian Connor 175
25 Bill Mcgrath 175
26 Ron Remeyer 174
27 Sean Arnold 169
28 Jeffrey Matthews 156
29 Dave Anderson 153
30 Art Acebedo 142
31 Karl Ring 139
32 Rafael Apodaca 138
33 Michael Sammis 137
34 Bill Clements 134
35 Michael Castelvecchi 132
36 Jason Blinkhorn 130
37 Nathan Champion 129
38 Ken Bahl 126
39 Anthony Galang 126
40 Marius Lina 125
41 Aaron  Atkins 123
42 John Knippers 123
43 Brendan Sweetman 123
44 Thiago Giacomellii 122
45 Zane Asselin 121
46 Stephen Erwin 121
47 Doug Vojtko 121
48 Kevin Sampson 119
49 Eri Tenorio 119
50 Ed Knight 118
51 John Gossett 118
52 Jim Misiewicz 116
53 Juni Banico 116
54 Mark Pighini 115
55 Ryland Hart 114
56 Christian Oliver 114
57 Bruce Barry 114
58 Chad Welsh 113
59 Terry Smith 111
60 Norbert Nebucz 111
61 Michael Weidman 111
62 Chuck Glynn 110
63 Wes Hummer 109
64 Nick Papa 104
65 Nick Scheel 103
66 Greg Johnson 102
67 John Meskauskas 102
68 Alexandre Rezende 101
69 Chris Spencer 100
70 Connor Baxter 99
71 Jake Portwood 98
72 Eric Bednorz 98
73 Gordon Pennebaker 98
74 Brad Rambo 98
75 Matt Jones 97
76 Brett Van Diest 97
77 Timothy Coveney 96
78 Alex Somoano 95
79 Steve Miller 95
80 Robb Mceachran 95
81 Adrian Angell 94
82 Danilo Bonilla 93
83 Sean Dickson 92
84 Keith Conway 92
85 Jim Calvert 92
86 Edward Heng 91
87 Edward Rudzki 90
88 Mark Devall 90
89 Ivan Storck 90
90 Jim Terrell 89
91 Curtis Hawn 88
92 Rick Powers 88
93 Patrick Ballasch 87
94 Kevin Rawls 86
95 Angel Subdiaz 85
96 Tilghman Meiser 85
97 Tim Warner 85
98 Danny Marron 85
99 Alexander Vaughan 85
100 Shawn Tierney 84
101 Oliver Vaughan 82
102 Andrew Mencinsky 82
103 Pete Gauvin 82
104 Joel Hjelseth 82
105 John Bland 82
106 Alexander Young 81
107 David Mcmillan 80
108 Ted Sweeney 80
109 Ram Espiritu 80
110 James Nickerson 80
111 Paul Gonzales 79
112 Ahmed Fakhry 79
113 Deven Ellis 78
114 Jack Ballard 78
115 Adam Tischler 78
116 Anonymous Participant 77
117 David Merkli 76
118 Jie Jiang 76
119 Daniel Gamsky 75
120 Jason Jeffirs 75
121 Chris Yant 75
122 Troy Gossard 74
123 Lance Jorgensen 74
124 Jesse Buckles 74
125 Kevin Martin 73
126 Andrew Dickey 73
127 Joe Lamantia Iii 72
128 Bojan Bernard 72
129 Bruno Turcotte 72
130 Barrie Williams 72
131 Kevin Mcfarland 71
132 Ivan Karnaukhov  71
133 Andrew Surles 71
134 Ben Smith 71
135 Hoang Pham 70
136 Aleksey Synkov 70
137 Steve Phillips 69
138 Zachary Mills 69
139 John Abcarius 69
140 Mario Kroeff 68
141 Milo Hama 68
142 Javier Diaz 68
143 Jerry  Shockey  68
144 Daniel Obrien 68
145 Travis Kindt 67
146 Frank Dreiling 66
147 James Kao 66
148 Scott Boyte 64
149 Brian Webb 64
150 Chris Irons 63
151 Campbell Carter 63
152 Brian Hartman 63
153 Mike Hill 62
154 Mike Kagen 62
155 Cody Bean 62
156 Derry Woodhouse 62
157 Alex Hrytsyshyn 61
158 Christopher Richard 61
159 Darin Henderson 61
160 Thomas Good 60
161 Patrick Reeg 60
162 Richard Round 60
163 Mike Overton 60
164 Tony Peters 59
165 Randy Pratt 59
166 Randy Young 58
167 Thomas Mitchell 58
168 Maciej Guzik 58
169 Derek Schrotter 58
170 Bryan Block 58
171 Miguel Carranza 57
172 Tj Woodard 57
173 Philippe Vanhoey 57
174 James Welch 57
175 Brown Fihaki 57
176 Tudor Hughes 56
177 David Tyrrell 56
178 June Mizoguchi 56
179 Al Simmons 55
180 Neil Baker 55
181 Jay James 55
182 Greg Ainslie 55
183 Andrzej Stasiak 55
184 Daniel Day 54
185 Thomas Stephenson 54
186 Chris Grieve 54
187 Alan Loi 54
188 Sean Kaden 53
189 Nick Callahan 53
190 Larry Hill 53
191 Rob Suydam 52
192 Kevin Glatfelter 52
193 Waleed Ammar 51
194 Richard Kenworthy 51
195 Harrison Withers 51
196 Douglas Ellery 51
197 Alex Sandler 51
198 Al Ubieta 51
199 Philippe Asselin 50
200 Louis Adams 50
201 John Sekas 50
202 Daniel Pena 49
203 Bryant Della 49
204 Matthew Radford 48
205 James Brown 48
206 Chris Patay 48
207 Bret Schapman 48
208 Steffen Mueller 47
209 Ron Adelhelm 47
210 Darrell Kirk 47
211 Salvador Ribes 46
212 Lee Cox 46
213 Norm Scheel 46
214 Robert Demarco 46
215 Gregg Leion 46
216 Austin Winkler 46
217 Charlie Acuna 45
218 Peter Lakos 45
219 Greg Titus 45
220 Carl Delica 45
221 Michael Armstrong 44
222 Jp Ippolito 44
223 Joe Bechtold 44
224 Bo Weidner 44
225 Spencer Lacy 43
226 Jason Kopp 43
227 Neil Macindoe 43
228 Ofer Meged 43
229 Brian Cleary 43
230 Austin Vennetti 43
231 Spencer Lazzar 42
232 Rick Lombardi 42
233 Jason Meffe 42
234 Dr Rob Cynowa 42
235 Doug Haynie 41
236 Rick Moore 41
237 Ken Meierling 41
238 Matt Spencer 41
239 Eric Carter 41
240 Jeff Balaban 41
241 Cj Feller 41
242 Michael Barron 40
243 Lanphear Joshua 40
244 Dale Plant 40
245 Josh Kohn 39
246 Sean Mosbey 39
247 Shawn Evans 39
248 Steve Boehne 39
249 Ricardo Avila 39
250 Mitch Cherry 39
251 Eric Diggins 39
252 Jerry Skoda 39
253 Aaron Lugo 39
254 Todd Teravest 38
255 Javier Delgado 38
256 Wesley Stolp 38
257 Lou Lepis 38
258 Mike Geraghty 38
259 Jeremiah Murphy 38
260 Dave Wacht 38
261 Steve Johnston 37
262 Hayden Greiwe 37
263 David  Linville  37
264 Christopher Norman 37
265 Collin Poskaitis 37
266 Eric Ilustrisimo 36
267 Craig Cascelli 36
268 Curt Hawn 36
269 Ethan Walters 35
270 Tyler Martin 35
271 Les Thorbury 35
272 Jason Phipps 35
273 Chris Smith 35
274 Bob Rueter 35
275 Spencer Bailey 34
276 Rob Wilkinson 34
277 Mark Anderson 34
278 Kevin O'Brien 34
279 Michael Painter 34
280 Earnie Porta 34
281 Jac Citera 34
282 Joshua Rivera Morales 34
283 Chris Sperry 34
284 Christopher Caton 33
285 Mark Hewitt 33
286 Kyle Rootsaert 33
287 Doug Kuczkowski  33
288 Jason Cristofalo 33
289 Angel Roman-Mas 33
290 Ben Koltz 33
291 Brad Hill 33
292 Seth Mitchell 32
293 Tim Everson 32
294 Jason Schroeder 32
295 Mark Herman 32
296 Kelly Bockius 32
297 Guy Peterson 32
298 Jim Emery 32
299 David Brostuen 32
300 David Hansch 32
301 Scott Jorss 31
302 Tristan  Gregory  31
303 Woody Wood 31
304 Nick Jimenez 31
305 Mason Kober 31
306 Patrick Della 31
307 Ian Sammis 31
308 Bernardo Isacovici 31
309 Adam Rivera 31
310 Alex Young 31
311 Christophe Chevallier 31
312 Alex Moore 30
313 Troy Hendricks 30
314 Thomas Gallagher 30
315 David Crook 30
316 Ashley Starkey 30
317 Adam Mendizabal 30
318 Vladimir Vetrov 29
319 Jeff Guilmain 29
320 Rob Ortlieb 29
321 Luke Sauder 29
322 Kevin Cansiani 29
323 Paal Ryan 29
324 Ellison Smith 29
325 Gary Maddock 29
326 Gary Leong 29
327 David Ewald 29
328 Sasha Unruh 28
329 Tony Powell-Phelps  28
330 Steve Haltom 28
331 Mark Lengowski 28
332 Mike Nualla 28
333 Rocky Reagan 28
334 Corey Hamilton 28
335 Chad Raugewitz 28
336 Thomas Kempner Jr. 27
337 Ryan  Fischer  27
338 Russel Peart 27
339 Zachary Butler 27
340 Nicholas Martin 27
341 Michael Markunas 27
342 Raymond Aufiero 27
343 Greg Guthrie 27
344 Christopher Lee 27
345 Glenn Davis 26
346 Scott Rose 26
347 Todd Clay 26
348 Michael Oconnell 26
349 Rogan Carr 26
350 Jeff Henise 26
351 John Tyler 26
352 David Martin 26
353 Alan Lamp 26
354 Arvin Quiros 26
355 Travis Prewitt 25
356 Wes Harpham 25
357 Matthew Vossler 25
358 Eric Treschuk 25
359 Jesse Gay 25
360 Dan Meyers 25
361 Blake Hacker 25
362 Jimmie O'Neal 24
363 Georges Outmezguine 24
364 Robert Ballenberger  24
365 Rob Moran 24
366 Rob Heinemann 24
367 Roddy Medders 24
368 Joshua King 24
369 John Winship 24
370 Dylan Akinrele 24
371 Evan Vernon 24
372 Gabe Barajas 24
373 Brent Norsman 24
374 Bret Barnes 24
375 Christopher Zaveruha 24
376 Unknown Partic. 380 23
377 Tommy Buday 23
378 Ted Chase 23
379 Randy Rair 23
380 Riley Stephenson 23
381 John Richardson 23
382 Grant Mcintire 23
383 Ethan Brown 23
384 Jack Egan 23
385 Joshua Watson 23
386 Anthony Abraham 23
387 Andrew Ramsey 23
388 Ben Bailey 23
389 Curtis Smith 23
390 Travis Harth 22
391 Simon Trudel-Perreault 22
392 Richard Stewart 22
393 Tom Elliott 22
394 Willis Brown 22
395 Mateo Ell 22
396 Jeff Ouellette 22
397 Glen Buchanan 22
398 John Mcmillan 22
399 Jamie Libow 22
400 Claudio Aldag 22
401 Brad Petrus 22
402 Trey Strickland  21
403 Sam Gentsch 21
404 Paul Pelton 21
405 Robin Delgado 21
406 Matt Bohlin 21
407 Mike Breen 21
408 Kane De Wilde 21
409 Eric Lechasseur 21
410 Bobby Nelson 21
411 Brian  Hook 21
412 Dave Meade 21
413 Scott Elliott 20
414 Tomoyasu Murabayashi 20
415 Shawn Dalton 20
416 Ryan Tighe 20
417 Russ Scully 20
418 Lionel Neder 20
419 Mark Bandy 20
420 Rick Raymond 20
421 R A Fuentes 20
422 Kevin Woodin 20
423 Jay Ruffo 20
424 Hunter Maul 20
425 Frank Torres 20
426 John Hansen 20
427 Fabio Vinelli 20
428 Joe Mcclung 20
429 Jim Sayih 20
430 Brad Taylor 20
431 Daniel Novak 20
432 Toaura  Haumani  19
433 Skyler Palmer 19
434 Sean Houlihan 19
435 Tristan Gregory 19
436 Mike Weidman 19
437 Kevin Seiff 19
438 Oliver Tabamo 19
439 Keith Kopasky 19
440 Olivier Drolet 19
441 Joe Suvak 19
442 Bret Young 19
443 Timothy Smith  18
444 Austin Kalama 18
445 Walton Baum 18
446 Will Bomar 18
447 Simon Swart 18
448 Tom Escherich 18
449 Mark Sanfacon 18
450 Kyle Vestermark 18
451 Eric Farber 18
452 Jake Linley 18
453 Jeffrey Mitchell 18
454 Jeramie Vaine 18
455 Bruce Collins 18
456 Brian Willse 18
457 Cameron  Carney 18
458 Daniel Honig 18
459 Gavin Nathan 17
460 Ryan Cuthbert 17
461 Ken Asbell 17
462 Richard Didham 17
463 Les Thornbury 17
464 Haunui Haumani  17
465 Dwayne Bora 17
466 Joseph Anderson 17
467 Jorge Christian 17
468 Chase Green 17
469 Carl Reid 17
470 David  Leao  17
471 Chris Proudlove 17
472 Kevin Hon 16
473 Utaw Cook 16
474 Shane Donogh 16
475 Ryan Bryker 16
476 Paul Jaime 16
477 Patrick Mcdonald 16
478 Matt Mccarty 16
479 Rob Mceachran 16
480 Mike Eisert 16
481 John Kutner 16
482 Henry Hidy 16
483 Gregg Harris 16
484 Bruce Berry 16
485 Chris Woods 16
486 Dane Wilson 16
487 Yaakov Polyakov 15
488 Taylor Resnick 15
489 Sean Pangelinan 15
490 Sean Attebury 15
491 Scott Laberge 15
492 Lee Donahue 15
493 Vincent Wood 15
494 Morris Paillet 15
495 Kyle Harris 15
496 Mike Kenna 15
497 Riley Hurd 15
498 Malae Mcelheny 15
499 Morris Pailett 15
500 Matan Cohen-Citron 15
501 Pat Ryan 15
502 J Rober 15
503 Jack Eagan 15
504 Jay Tini 15
505 Benny Smyth 15
506 Chris Dyki 15
507 Brett Harris  15
508 Darrell Horton Ii 15
509 Stephen Weed 14
510 Vincent Fallourd 14
511 Jeff Cameron 14
512 Scott Gurley 14
513 Todd Whitaker 14
514 Stuart Grulke 14
515 Steve Lipkin 14
516 William Silliman 14
517 Tom Scala 14
518 Michael Schweitz 14
519 Marcus Pozetta 14
520 Mitch Lucas 14
521 Patrick Hwang 14
522 Matt  Stilla 14
523 John Walsh 14
524 Jim Palmer 14
525 James Hugh 14
526 Joshua Young 14
527 Jim Womack 14
528 Jan Boersma 14
529 Chris Baker 14
530 Chuck Mills 14
531 Andreas Buehlmann 14
532 Carlos Mieses 14
533 Tyler Humphrey 13
534 Scott Overton 13
535 Reid Bolinger 13
536 Ryan Olson 13
537 Stephen Chase 13
538 Troy Pulley 13
539 Kevin Haigis 13
540 Kyle Smith 13
541 Rod Parmenter 13
542 Kelly Hilton-Green 13
543 Oscar Hernandez 13
544 Ed Pierce 13
545 John Clark 13
546 Griff Hall 13
547 Eli Pluzynski 13
548 Hank Lobe 13
549 Josh Argubright 13
550 Jeff London 13
551 Brandon K Punzalan 13
552 Bruce Mcpadden 13
553 Dan Gavere 13
554 Bruce Macdonald 13
555 Carl Kellogg 13
556 Conner Walker 13
557 Scotte Gadsby 12
558 Sean Thomas 12
559 Scott Cooper 12
560 Ted Schatz 12
561 Tony Alvarado 12
562 Ruben Sanchez 12
563 Mike Mckennett 12
564 Matthew Elsasser 12
565 Robert  Haanio 12
566 Peter Milhous 12
567 Mike Ivey 12
568 Kevin Baum 12
569 Jeff Cleeland 12
570 Jose Antonio 12
571 Doug Smith 12
572 Douglas Chavarria 12
573 Ivan Yanev 12
574 Jason Lounsbury 12
575 Charlie Mcmillin 12
576 Bernd  Roediger 12
577 David  Martin 12
578 Christopher Hayward 12
579 Christopher Wong 12
580 Brandon Runyan 12
581 Cohen Atkins 12
582 Danny Mencher 12
583 Jim Powell 11
584 Sam Raiche 11
585 Steven Babcock 11
586 Paul Tolon 11
587 Kim Remetta 11
588 Rhodes Berube 11
589 Kevin Littell 11
590 Levi Goltz 11
591 Matt Costa 11
592 Kelly Hiltongreen 11
593 Nicholas Norton 11
594 Pedro Frau 11
595 Richard Lee 11
596 George Degrood 11
597 Jason Dachtler 11
598 Joseph West 11
599 Jason Taber 11
600 Harold Goodman 11
601 Jeff Sanfacon 11
602 Adrian Concepcion 11
603 Bert Geis 11
604 Andy Cook 11
605 Bobo Gallagher 11
606 Burke Page 11
607 Caleb King 11
608 Troy Morgan 10
609 Richard Whiteley 10
610 Tony Walz 10
611 Tim Oliver 10
612 Ron Gossard 10
613 Tim Bumgarner  10
614 Victor Ranilla 10
615 Todd Sarandos 10
616 Scott Sieffert 10
617 Kenny Balcerski 10
618 Michael Jacobus 10
619 Peter Geary 10
620 Mace Camhe 10
621 Kukito Gonzalez 10
622 Neal Norton 10
623 Peter O'Donnell 10
624 Larry Hill, Mike Nualla, Jereme Dees, Mitch Cherry 10
625 Ken Sanford 10
626 John Duffield 10
627 Jeff Broffman 10
628 Isaac Levinson 10
629 Gregory Lynch 10
630 James Blake 10
631 Adrian A 10
632 Brian Hanna 10
633 Dave Strang 10
634 Chip Boggs 10
635 Bryan Tucker 10
636 Chris Rogers 10
637 Dariusz Garko 10
638 Christopher Doree 10
639 Chad Retzlaff 10
640 Brian  Kinard 10
641 Bruce Stavron 10
642 Jerry Hamilton 9
643 Ryan Kay 9
644 Samuel  Mccullough 9
645 Will Webster 9
646 Tom Wernette 9
647 Hugh Mcfarlane 9
648 Ted Weitzman 9
649 Jamie Solis 9
650 Todd Miller 9
651 Sean Tiner 9
652 Louie Tsai 9
653 Matt Strobeck 9
654 Pedro  Frau 9
655 Paul Meisel 9
656 Morgan Crutchley 9
657 Luke Hansen 9
658 Kevin Humphrey 9
659 Konnor Harris 9
660 Jason Bear 9
661 Jeremy Culuko 9
662 Frank Goldstein 9
663 James Robison 9
664 Glenn Norwood 9
665 James Bogaert 9
666 Joel Jimenez 9
667 Eric Moe 9
668 Jim Birney 9
669 Chance Fielder 9
670 Clement Marx 9
671 Daniel Jolicoeur 9
672 Bobby Johnson 9
673 Dave Padavana 9
674 Brian Farnen 9
675 Charles Mills 9
676 Bryant Ransom 9
677 Christos Roustemis 9
678 Daniel Goff 9
679 Anton Synkov 9
680 Tommy Luc 8
681 Tyler Voas 8
682 Steven Fodor 8
683 Seth Foshee 8
684 Tj Gulizia 8
685 Rory Mcguire 8
686 Tim Hazlewood 8
687 Seamus Cypher 8
688 Steve Axt 8
689 Yves Vacheresse 8
690 Ryder Dalton 8
691 Zachary Root 8
692 Steve Mckenzie 8
693 Sean Wright 8
694 Kent Sutton 8
695 Mark Lapke 8
696 Kenny Constantino 8
697 Patrick Mclaughlin 8
698 Gander Tawaststjerna 8
699 Jin Park 8
700 Jim Ellis 8
701 Garrett Fletcher 8
702 Joe Dougherty 8
703 Jasper  Baruth 8
704 Jay Appleton 8
705 Jamey May 8
706 Chris  Arsulowicz 8
707 Alejandro Schwedhelm 8
708 Alex Famigletti 8
709 Brian  Huvane 8
710 David Wells 8
711 Bill House 8
712 Aaron Stape 8
713 Brian Muldoon 8
714 Alex Groswird 8
715 Craig Rothenburger 8
716 David Kleifgen 8
717 Dan Balda 8
718 Charles Christman 8
719 Brendan Sheridan 8
720 Brent Ackland 8
721 Adam Smith 7
722 Steve Campbel 7
723 William Fairchild 7
724 Shane Sekul 7
725 Theodore Sweeney 7
726 Shaun Carneu 7
727 Travis Pirdy 7
728 Steve Alden 7
729 Scott Tennican 7
730 Ruben Sanchez  7
731 Sylvain Darrieux 7
732 Michael Bateman 7
733 Larry Froley 7
734 Luke Barnett 7
735 Mike Cerrati 7
736 Rocky Progano 7
737 Mo Wright 7
738 Ron Bercaw 7
739 Nathan Mehl 7
740 Michael Reidy 7
741 Martin Ramos 7
742 Erik Peltier 7
743 John  Ebright 7
744 Jean Laroche 7
745 Jerry Patterson 7
746 Herald Haumani 7
747 Jason Scopp 7
748 Evan Derdowski 7
749 Jayson Woods 7
750 F M Lendor 7
751 Goran Gustavsson 7
752 Chris Pohowsky 7
753 David Mcdaniel 7
754 David Lipinsky 7
755 Bob Kozlowski 7
756 Dan Smith 7
757 Chris Clodfelter 7
758 Sam English 6
759 Scott Meade 6
760 Tony Weaver 6
761 Scott Boisjolie 6
762 Ted Deveraux 6
763 Travis 6
764 Steve Willets 6
765 Kyle Kushner 6
766 Pierre Elie Defachel 6
767 Mike Payne 6
768 Kenneth Biss 6
769 Kevin Fujimoto 6
770 Pablo F Duque 6
771 Micth Lafleur 6
772 Rod De La Rosa 6
773 Mike Brackins 6
774 Gabriel Del Valle 6
775 Gene  Likins 6
776 Grayson  Gilbert 6
777 Joe Pavliga 6
778 Evan Starr 6
779 Eric Luke 6
780 Joseph King 6
781 Jake Lamberth 6
782 George  Kursar 6
783 Hadrian Corning 6
784 Jay Wild 6
785 John Reinheimer 6
786 Joe Giovinco 6
787 David Wendkos 6
788 Conrad Charles 6
789 Alex Simanis 6
790 Dario Negrini 6
791 David Sanchez 6
792 Carl Ziegler 6
793 Adam Pollock 6
794 Christopher  Castro 6
795 Don Pascual 6
796 Vicky Chung 5
797 Dan Dunn 5
798 Sujin Babu Alfred Retna 5
799 Thomas Larkin 5
800 Ryan Wolff 5
801 Tre Hendricks 5
802 Sean Gentry 5
803 Todd Holway 5
804 Tim Hickman 5
805 William Paine 5
806 Robson Dantas 5
807 Robert Converse 5
808 Rick Martin 5
809 Patrick Jurgens 5
810 Robert Norman1 5
811 Manish Aggarwal 5
812 Kenneth Mckay 5
813 Michael Ugrich 5
814 Martin Kerr 5
815 Michael Zavala 5
816 Kevin Moore 5
817 Keith Rudd 5
818 Robert Wasserman 5
819 Mark Bawcom 5
820 Matt Scott 5
821 Mike Coryell 5
822 Kevin  Dethomas  5
823 Mike Fox 5
824 Frank Mccarty 5
825 Eric May 5
826 Jeff Henderson 5
827 Jeffrey  Gilbert 5
828 John Mcgeehan 5
829 Jeramie 5
830 Joseph Mcmaster 5
831 Jeremiah Bonsmith 5
832 Eric Hatfield 5
833 Federico Gonzalez 5
834 Gabriel Barajas 5
835 Jim Berry 5
836 Eric Moser 5
837 Jim Moore 5
838 Jonathan Ratliff  5
839 Ed Naggiar 5
840 Joseph Pesce 5
841 Joanne  Alvarez 5
842 Joshua Lanphear 5
843 Joe King 5
844 J Ruffo 5
845 Doug Adams 5
846 Chris Matson 5
847 Andy Dowdell 5
848 Dan Lukens 5
849 Cody Gensiejewski 5
850 Bill Hadley 5
851 Brian Kemp 5
852 Curt Smitka 5
853 Charles Webb 5
854 Chris Lee 5
855 Dirk Mccall 5
856 Danny Yee 5
857 Shawn Herbst 4
858 Trace Ostrowski 4
859 John Judge 4
860 Will  Rountree 4
861 Zane Davison 4
862 Steven Gollish 4
863 Steve Hardy 4
864 Ryan Yee 4
865 Scott Derouin 4
866 Vince Gaulin 4
867 Michael Shrader 4
868 Nate Root 4
869 Michael Melville 4
870 Phil Edmonds 4
871 Robert Garcia 4
872 Michael Gabor 4
873 Kevin Drake 4
874 Les Scanlan 4
875 Riley Easton 4
876 Mark Powell 4
877 Marcony Simoes 4
878 Kevin Riordan 4
879 Lance Shaw 4
880 Mark Saunders 4
881 Ken 4
882 Mike Reuling 4
883 Manny Agahi 4
884 Martin Clark 4
885 Edmonds Bafford 4
886 Henry Moore 4
887 Eric Nelson 4
888 Frank Drieling 4
889 Jorge Cadiz 4
890 Jeffrey Elliott 4
891 Greg Cekot  4
892 Evan Le 4
893 John Stannard 4
894 Geoff Schwarten 4
895 Jim Bennett 4
896 Jeff Blake 4
897 Erik Noaksson 4
898 Jesse Sheley 4
899 Gary Tupa 4
900 Jesus Zaragoza 4
901 Eric Chu 4
902 Brandon Grundy 4
903 Brian Walsh 4
904 Aaron Paquette 4
905 Adam Conley 4
906 Don Potter 4
907 Brooks Gant 4
908 Brent Dalziel 4
909 Ben Krupit 4
910 Austin Wages 4
911 Dave Boehne 4
912 Armondo  Canales 4
913 Brad Flom 4
914 Dennis Bozykowski 4
915 Cody  Cornett 4
916 Alex Pricope 4
917 Blake Dumas 4
918 Andrew Koslow 4
919 Chad Siple2 4
920 Christopher Ray 4
921 Toby Lenz 3
922 Steve Sullivan 3
923 Tony Tony Peters 3
924 Schuyler Macdonald 3
925 Victer Chan 3
926 Sawyer Lake 3
927 Sujin Rabu 3
928 Stuart Lackey  3
929 Tim Fitzgerald 3
930 Zachary Robb 3
931 Sam Killpack 3
932 Walter Skeezil 3
933 Sonny Perry 3
934 Ted Martinez 3
935 Trace Donaldson 3
936 Jack Belinski 3
937 Tom Donovan 3
938 Scott Halpern 3
939 William Lanier 3
940 Russell Mock 3
941 Rocky Regan 3
942 Kenny Allen 3
943 Olivier Caro 3
944 Max  Webster 3
945 Pete Wright 3
946 Kevin Little 3
947 Peter Gregory 3
948 Michael Demarco 3
949 Radu Margarint 3
950 Matt Chappell 3
951 Roger Beatty 3
952 Kyle Kelly 3
953 Luke Hadley 3
954 Richard  Whiteley  3
955 Macrae Wylde 3
956 Lucas Williams 3
957 Peter Wright 3
958 Peter Mainelli 3
959 Kristoffer Jonson 3
960 Jamie Willin 3
961 Jeremy Nicholson 3
962 Ethan Turner 3
963 Jeffrey Anderson 3
964 John Hanson 3
965 Joel Simpson 3
966 Jake Portwood 1 3
967 John Robinson 3
968 Joe Zaia 3
969 Frank Reddy 3
970 Jeff Fields 3
971 John Allen 3
972 Jim Bohn 3
973 James Riley 3
974 Gary Bass 3
975 George Heine 3
976 Joshua Waddell 3
977 Jesse Lewis 3
978 Jeff Karaman 3
979 Herbert Gundran 3
980 Jeff Cook 3
981 Gregory Lee 3
982 David Coble 3
983 Chris Heisterkamp 3
984 Bill Essling 3
985 David Livaudais 3
986 Dmitry Rozental 3
987 Brian Davison 3
988 Cameron  Berry 3
989 Austin Simpkins 3
990 Andrew Reyniak 3
991 Bob Recinto 3
992 Connor Sturgis 3
993 Brian Erwin 3
994 Conor O'Neill 3
995 David Bickford  3
996 Doug Austin 3
997 Bryan Calaman 3
998 Alex Socha 3
999 Sawyer Moseby 2
1000 Wendell Martin 2
1001 Seth 2
1002 Wiley  Robinson 2
1003 Shawn Marlowe 2
1004 Ron Stirrat 2
1005 Sean Weber 2
1006 Ross Furukawa 2
1007 Thomas Maugeri 2
1008 Stefan Ronchetti 2
1009 Ross Gilbert 2
1010 Will Adamo 2
1011 David Stubblefield 2
1012 Thomas Lashier 2
1013 Will Chorley 2
1014 Stephen Zawisa 2
1015 Rafi Manoukian 2
1016 Michael Hoekstra 2
1017 Lawrence Scalzo 2
1018 Mark Athanacio 2
1019 Mike Acosta 2
1020 Osiris Santos 2
1021 Randall Barna 2
1022 Mike Todd 2
1023 Luke Levesque 2
1024 Mark Sessler 2
1025 Keith 2
1026 Phil Golden 2
1027 Patrick White 2
1028 Owen Pope 2
1029 Lars Mccall 2
1030 Martin Lundgren 2
1031 Robert Watkins 2
1032 Michael Mccollum 2
1033 Mark Lattanzi 2
1034 Kurt Mau 2
1035 Rodney Wallace 2
1036 Lloyd Taylor 2
1037 O'Malley Avant 2
1038 Kristofer Long 2
1039 Race Barry 2
1040 Jason Seaberg 2
1041 Jarod Musser 2
1042 Justin  Paton  2
1043 John Meiu 2
1044 Hugh Macmillan 2
1045 Dylan Vogel 2
1046 Jack Charlesworth 2
1047 Hayden Hyatt 2
1048 Justin Broglio 2
1049 Jason Ball 2
1050 Josh Hill 2
1051 Ed Boatwright  2
1052 John  Zapala  2
1053 James Lopez  2
1054 Judah Tsypin 2
1055 Jim Bonner 2
1056 John Anter 2
1057 Joe Pellegrini 2
1058 Justin Bard 2
1059 Jack Evvert 2
1060 Frank Perrott 2
1061 Gary Zyriek 2
1062 Drew White 2
1063 Greg Wingo 2
1064 Andrew Harbison 2
1065 Aj Henson 2
1066 Christopher  Hayward  2
1067 Brandon Cruz 2
1068 Cory Cudworth 2
1069 Cherie Deschenes 2
1070 Brad Milliken 2
1071 Chris Peterson 2
1072 Corwin Leung 2
1073 Bruce Walters 2
1074 David Floren 2
1075 Brad Marshall 2
1076 Austin Brooks 2
1077 Ayman Zaki 2
1078 Brad  Taylor  2
1079 Aaron Knauss 2
1080 Cam Carlin 2
1081 Yakov Polyakov 1
1082 Anthony Spampinato 1
1083 Timothy  Bolinger 1
1084 Tyler Rasp 1
1085 Tom Caldwell 1
1086 Rusty Packard 1
1087 Ross Snyder 1
1088 Vivien 1
1089 Scott Johnson 1
1090 Sig Bervin 1
1091 Tim Davison 1
1092 Tony Paul 1
1093 Tim Sanford 1
1094 Stern Wong 1
1095 Shannon Oneal 1
1096 Rudolph Andrade 1
1097 Scott  Buckingham 1
1098 Salvador Menoyo 1
1099 Sam Bezek 1
1100 Stryder Boehnes 1
1101 Wes Nickerson 1
1102 R Fuentes 1
1103 Will Guyton 1
1104 Tim Owens 1
1105 Thomas Drews 1
1106 Skyler Palmer (Safety) 1
1107 Manny De Leon 1
1108 Roman Skretch 1
1109 Richard Rodriguez 1
1110 Michael Witherite 1
1111 Rick Rhyne 1
1112 Robert Dang 1
1113 Lorenzo Villarreal 1
1114 Mikhael Roussos 1
1115 R. Fuentes 1
1116 Morgan Cox 1
1117 Kevin John 1
1118 Lewis Pavlovich 1
1119 Michael Baddour 1
1120 Robert Morris 1
1121 Nikola Mickovic 1
1122 Rob Lorenc 1
1123 Rodney Brooks 1
1124 Randy Orzeck 1
1125 Marc Rounsaville 1
1126 Ken Hudnut 1
1127 Rohan Motilal 1
1128 Nick Delfico 1
1129 Michael Fox 1
1130 Lawrence Goldstein 1
1131 Rick Denney 1
1132 Matt Ellenburg 1
1133 John Foster 1
1134 Janine Golden 1
1135 Eddie Sassin 1
1136 Jon Rutishauser 1
1137 John Dye 1
1138 Jonas Lee 1
1139 Geoffrey Werner 1
1140 Jim Russell 1
1141 Josiah  Moore 1
1142 Joe Mintz 1
1143 George Hite 1
1144 Greg Crane 1
1145 Kade Morgan 1
1146 Doug Lachmuth 1
1147 Greg Bard 1
1148 Jose Garcia-Lopez 1
1149 Elliot Collins 1
1150 Joe Silva 1
1151 James Paine 1
1152 Ef Gregory 1
1153 Garn  Christensen 1
1154 George Sturgis Iv 1
1155 Greg Moynihan 1
1156 John Hegeman 1
1157 Ja Bravo 1
1158 Fed Gonzales 1
1159 Ed Pilkington  1
1160 Greg Morie 1
1161 Jeff Smith 1
1162 Garrett Simmons 1
1163 Jon Jay 1
1164 Jamie Curran 1
1165 Albert Froling 1
1166 Charlie Hooper 1
1167 Bradley Schmidt 1
1168 Blake Witherite 1
1169 Bill Mashek 1
1170 Auden O'Shea 1
1171 Daniel Williams 1
1172 David Cupp 1
1173 Austin Turnbull1 1
1174 David Eriksen 1
1175 Al Mussman 1
1176 Christopher Frye 1
1177 Donovan Gallardo 1
1178 Bob Fitzpatrick 1
1179 Anthony Hale 1
1180 Chris Gray 1
1181 Adam Cumming 1
1182 Chad Gangwer 1
1183 Cade Moseby 1
1184 David Korts 1
1185 Bobby Meade 1
1186 Chad Ngo 1
1187 Charlie Koven 1
1188 Bernie Isacovici 1
1189 Don Caplan 1
1190 Christopher Straub 1
1191 Adrian Ortiz 1
1192 Bob Lashier 1
1193 Andrew Triplett 1
1194 David Mccune 1
1195 David Carter 1
1196 David Meyers 1

TOP 5 Races - Overall Males

Bodie Von Allmen Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 112
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 46
  Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 41
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 37
  Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 35
Bodie Von Allmen Total   271
Danny Ching Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 115
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 48
  Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 44
  Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 36
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Short Course 21
Danny Ching Total   264
Jake Graham Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 111
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 44
  Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 35
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 34
  OKC Long Distance 23
Jake Graham Total   247
Riley Jaggi Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 109
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 45
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 36
  Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 34
  Becky Stuart Race  2022 - Short Course - 5 Miles 17
Riley Jaggi Total   241
Michael Chiang Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 107
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 44
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 27
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Race Series - 1-Mile 22
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 3 - 1-Mile Men 21
Michael Chiang Total   221
Ryan Smart Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 95
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 33
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 31
  Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 30
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 29
Ryan Smart Total   218
Kurt Benson Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 89
  Money Island (Carolina Cup) 36
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 32
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 31
  Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 29
Kurt Benson Total   217
Derek Turner Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 90
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 39
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 36
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 28
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Short Course 18
Derek Turner Total   211
Dennis Gibson Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 79
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 40
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 37
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 29
  Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 23
Dennis Gibson Total   208
Juerg Geser Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 77
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 36
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 34
  Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 25
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 24
Juerg Geser Total   196
Itzel Delgado Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 113
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 47
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 36
Itzel Delgado Total   196
Dale Marnati Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 91
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 35
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 30
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 20
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 20
Dale Marnati Total   196
Sean Sullivan Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 94
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 28
  Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 27
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 27
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 19
Sean Sullivan Total   195
Robert Howson Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 96
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 31
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 24
  SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Men Downwind Race 22
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Race Series - 1-Mile 21
Robert Howson Total   194
Karl Eugster Chattajack 31 87
  Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 72
  OKC Long Distance 12
  Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 11
  RAPA NUI  - Power Island 2022 - Power Island Rapa Nui 11
Karl Eugster Total   193
Tony Forcier Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 84
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 33
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 26
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 25
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 21
Tony Forcier Total   189
Phil Coffman Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 42
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 42
  SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Men Downwind Race 35
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 34
  Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 33
Phil Coffman Total   186
Dan Miller Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 106
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 41
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 33
  USA Surfing Championships & Trials 2022 - SUP Technical Men 3
  USA Surfing Championships & Trials 2022 - SUP Distance 2
Dan Miller Total   185
Rich D'Souza Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 78
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 34
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 25
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 25
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 21
Rich D'Souza Total   183
Alan Chalom Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 97
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 38
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 33
  Becky Stuart Race  2022 - Short Course - 5 Miles 14
Alan Chalom Total   182
Paul Pianowski Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 105
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 45
  Becky Stuart Race  2022 - Short Course - 5 Miles 16
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Short Course 15
Paul Pianowski Total   181
Steven Bernstein Chattajack 31 101
  Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 32
  Key West Paddle Classic 2022 - Stand Up 19
  Treasure Coast Paddle Battle - 6 Mile 16
  Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Long Course 11
Steven Bernstein Total   179
John Batson Chattajack 31 104
  Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 33
  OKC Long Distance 25
  Goat Boater Race Series (#3 of 6) - 10K - 10K Race 15
John Batson Total   177
Ian Connor Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 104
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 43
  OKC Long Distance 19
  Beach2Beach 2022 - 10K 9
Ian Connor Total   175
Bill Mcgrath Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 88
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 27
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 23
  Santa Monica Pier 360: SUP & Paddle Races June 25-26th, 2022 - Pier-to-Pier Distance Race - 10 Mile 19
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - Sprint Course Men 18
Bill Mcgrath Total   175
Ron Remeyer Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 83
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 26
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 24
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 21
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Race Series - 1-Mile 20
Ron Remeyer Total   174
Sean Arnold Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 87
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 24
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 23
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 18
  Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 17
Sean Arnold Total   169
Jeffrey Matthews Chattajack 31 94
  Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 18
  Goat Boater Race Series (#1 of 6) - 5K - 5K Race 16
  Goat Boater Race Series (#2 of 6) - 2000M Technical Heats - 2000M Technical Race - Heats 15
  Goat Boater Race Series (#3 of 6) - 10K - 10K Race 13
Jeffrey Matthews Total   156
Dave Anderson Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 76
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 27
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 19
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Short Course 17
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 14
Dave Anderson Total   153
Art Acebedo Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 65
  Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 31
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 21
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 13
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 12
Art Acebedo Total   142
Karl Ring Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 99
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 40
Karl Ring Total   139
Rafael Apodaca Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 92
  Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 32
  Battle Of The Bay Sausalito 2022 - 8 Mile Long Course Copy 14
Rafael Apodaca Total   138
Michael Sammis Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 81
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 24
  Santa Monica Pier 360: SUP & Paddle Races June 25-26th, 2022 - Pier-to-Pier Distance Race - 10 Mile 16
  Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 16
Michael Sammis Total   137
Bill Clements Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 80
  Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 21
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 17
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 16
Bill Clements Total   134
Michael Castelvecchi Chattajack 31 65
  Money Island (Carolina Cup) 33
  Goat Boater Race Series (#1 of 6) - 5K - 5K Race 13
  Goat Boater Race Series (#2 of 6) - 2000M Technical Heats - 2000M Technical Race - Heats 11
  Goat Boater Race Series (#4 of 6) - 200 M Sprint Heats - 200 M Sprints - Heats 10
Michael Castelvecchi Total 132
Jason Blinkhorn Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 86
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 35
  Malibu downwinder 2022 - Malibu Downwinder 9
Jason Blinkhorn Total   130
Nathan Champion Chattajack 31 84
  Goat Boater Race Series (#2 of 6) - 2000M Technical Heats - 2000M Technical Race - Heats 13
  Goat Boater Race Series (#1 of 6) - 5K - 5K Race 12
  Goat Boater Race Series (#5 of 6) - Pirate Race -6K - 6K Pirate Race 10
  Goat Boater Race Series (#3 of 6) - 10K - 10K Race 10
Nathan Champion Total   129
Ken Bahl Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 75
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 20
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 16
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 3 - 1-Mile Men 10
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 3 - Sprint Course Men 5
Ken Bahl Total   126
Anthony Galang Chattajack 31 100
  Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 26
Anthony Galang Total   126
Marius Lina SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Men Downwind Race 37
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #17 - Unknown Race Distance 24
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #14 - Unknown Race Distance 23
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #2 - Unknown Race Distance 21
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #12 - Unknown Race Distance 20
Marius Lina Total   125
Aaron  Atkins Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 66
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 18
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 15
  SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Men Downwind Race 14
  Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 10
Aaron  Atkins Total   123
John Knippers Chattajack 31 93
  OKC Long Distance 16
  Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 14
John Knippers Total   123
Brendan Sweetman Chattajack 31 102
  OKC Long Distance 10
  Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Long Course 9
  Knoxville's Three Rivers Regatta 2022 - 24 Mile Race 2
Brendan Sweetman Total 123
Thiago Giacomellii Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 108
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Short Course 14
Thiago Giacomellii Total   122
Zane Asselin Chattajack 31 89
  OKC Long Distance 22
  Panama Jack Paddleboard Classic 2022 - 6 Mile Pier to Pier Race 10
Zane Asselin Total   121
Stephen Erwin Chattajack 31 103
  New London Cup 2022 - The Long Course 18
Stephen Erwin Total   121
Doug Vojtko Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 58
  Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 5K Course 17
  Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 5K 17
  RUBBER DUCKIE REGATTA 2022 - 5k Course 16
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 13
Doug Vojtko Total   121
Kevin Sampson Chattajack 31 98
  OKC Long Distance 21
Kevin Sampson Total   119
Eri Tenorio Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 42
  Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 34
  OKC Long Distance 28
  Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Long Course 15
Eri Tenorio Total   119
Ed Knight Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 61
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 17
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - Sprint Course Men 15
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 3 - 1-Mile Men 13
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 12
Ed Knight Total   118
John Gossett Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 57
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 18
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 16
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 14
  Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 13
John Gossett Total   118
Jim Misiewicz Chattajack 31 82
  Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 20
  RAPA NUI  - Power Island 2022 - Power Island Rapa Nui 14
Jim Misiewicz Total   116
Juni Banico Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 39
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 26
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 19
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 17
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 3 - 1-Mile Men 15
Juni Banico Total   116
Mark Pighini Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 55
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 21
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 18
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 11
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - Sprint Course Men 10
Mark Pighini Total   115
Ryland Hart Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 114
Ryland Hart Total   114
Christian Oliver SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Men Downwind Race 33
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #14 - Unknown Race Distance 22
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #2 - Unknown Race Distance 20
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #8 - Unknown Race Distance 20
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #11 - Unknown Race Distance 19
Christian Oliver Total   114
Bruce Barry SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Men Downwind Race 36
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #17 - Unknown Race Distance 21
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #14 - Unknown Race Distance 20
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #8 - Unknown Race Distance 19
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #2 - Unknown Race Distance 18
Bruce Barry Total   114
Chad Welsh Chattajack 31 91
  Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Turtle Hurdle 6 Miles 10
  Panama Jack Paddleboard Classic 2022 - 6 Mile Pier to Pier Race 9
  8th Annual Flora-Bama's Gulf Coast Paddle Championship 2022 - The Pass 6 miles 3
Chad Welsh Total   113
Terry Smith Chattajack 31 83
  Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 24
  Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Long Course 4
Terry Smith Total   111
Norbert Nebucz Chattajack 31 99
  Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Turtle Hurdle 6 Miles 12
Norbert Nebucz Total   111
Michael Weidman Chattajack 31 60
  Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 5K 16
  RUBBER DUCKIE REGATTA 2022 - 5k Course 15
  RAPA NUI  - Power Island 2022 - Power Island Rapa Nui 10
  Sky an Oar for Guardian Angels 2022 - 5k Course 10
Michael Weidman Total   111
Chuck Glynn Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 110
Chuck Glynn Total   110
Wes Hummer Chattajack 31 47
  Money Island (Carolina Cup) 30
  Stand Up for the Lake 2022 - Elite Race 11
  Return to Goat Island Paddle Fest - 6-mile Race SUP 14' 11
  East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Long Course: Men 10
Wes Hummer Total   109
Nick Papa SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Men Downwind Race 31
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #14 - Unknown Race Distance 21
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #2 - Unknown Race Distance 19
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #3 - Unknown Race Distance 17
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #1 - Unknown Race Distance 16
Nick Papa Total   104
Nick Scheel Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 103
Nick Scheel Total   103
Greg Johnson Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 102
Greg Johnson Total   102
John Meskauskas Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 31
  Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Short Course 26
  OKC Long Distance 24
  Key West Paddle Classic 2022 - Stand Up 21
John Meskauskas Total   102
Alexandre Rezende Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 101
Alexandre Rezende Total 101
Chris Spencer Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 100
Chris Spencer Total   100
Connor Baxter Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 43
  OKC Long Distance 27
  SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Downwind Race Elite Men 13
  SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Elite Men Course Race 8
  USA Surfing Championships & Trials 2022 - SUP Technical Men 8
Connor Baxter Total   99
Jake Portwood Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 38
  OKC Long Distance 26
  Treasure Coast Paddle Battle - 6 Mile 21
  Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Long Course 13
Jake Portwood Total   98
Eric Bednorz Chattajack 31 97
  Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Leatherback Loop 12 Mile 1
Eric Bednorz Total   98
Gordon Pennebaker Chattajack 31 69
  Goat Boater Race Series (#3 of 6) - 10K - 10K Race 8
  Goat Boater Race Series (#2 of 6) - 2000M Technical Heats - 2000M Technical Race - Heats 7
  Clemson Paddle Jam!! - 6 mile race 7
  Goat Boater Race Series (#6 of 6) - Paddle Battle (3 laps) -6K - 6K Paddle Battle - 3 laps - 19 buoy turns 7
Gordon Pennebaker Total 98
Brad Rambo Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 98
Brad Rambo Total   98
Matt Jones Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 34
  Goat Boater Race Series (#1 of 6) - 5K - 5K Race 17
  Goat Boater Race Series (#2 of 6) - 2000M Technical Heats - 2000M Technical Race - Heats 17
  Goat Boater Race Series (#6 of 6) - Paddle Battle (3 laps) -6K - 6K Paddle Battle - 3 laps - 19 buoy turns 15
  Goat Boater Race Series (#3 of 6) - 10K - 10K Race 14
Matt Jones Total   97
Brett Van Diest Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 37
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Race Series - 1-Mile 17
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Race Series - Sprint Course Men 16
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 15
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - Sprint Course Men 12
Brett Van Diest Total   97
Timothy Coveney Chattajack 31 96
Timothy Coveney Total   96
Alex Somoano Chattajack 31 95
Alex Somoano Total   95
Steve Miller Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 40
  Key West Paddle Classic 2022 - Stand Up 22
  Treasure Coast Paddle Battle - 6 Mile 19
  Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Long Course 14
Steve Miller Total   95
Robb Mceachran SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Men Downwind Race 24
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #14 - Unknown Race Distance 19
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #12 - Unknown Race Distance 18
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #2 - Unknown Race Distance 17
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #11 - Unknown Race Distance 17
Robb Mceachran Total   95
Adrian Angell Chattajack 31 73
  Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 21
Adrian Angell Total   94
Danilo Bonilla Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 93
Danilo Bonilla Total   93
Sean Dickson Chattajack 31 92
Sean Dickson Total   92
Keith Conway Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 64
  Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 5K 13
  Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 6
  Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 10K Course 5
  RAPA NUI  - Power Island 2022 - Power Island Rapa Nui 4
Keith Conway Total   92
Jim Calvert Chattajack 31 59
  Return to Goat Island Paddle Fest - 6-mile Race SUP 14' 10
  Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 8
  CHESUPEAKE Challenge at Port Covington - 8 Mile Course 8
  Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 7 Mile Race 7
Jim Calvert Total   92
Edward Heng Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 54
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Short Course 16
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 11
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 10
Edward Heng Total   91
Edward Rudzki Chattajack 31 90
Edward Rudzki Total   90
Mark Devall Chattajack 31 86
  Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Turtle Hurdle 6 Miles 4
Mark Devall Total   90
Ivan Storck BEPC 2022 Race Series #17 - Unknown Race Distance 23
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #8 - Unknown Race Distance 18
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #18 - Unknown Race Distance 17
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #6 - Unknown Race Distance 17
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #1 - Unknown Race Distance 15
Ivan Storck Total   90
Jim Terrell Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 32
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 32
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 25
Jim Terrell Total   89
Curtis Hawn Chattajack 31 88
Curtis Hawn Total   88
Rick Powers Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 63
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Short Course 14
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Short Course 11
Rick Powers Total   88
Patrick Ballasch Chattajack 31 72
  Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Loggerhead Loop 3 Miles 15
Patrick Ballasch Total   87
Kevin Rawls Money Island (Carolina Cup) 37
  Kumu'ohu Challenge 2022 - SUP Race 16
  Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 7 Mile Race 12
  Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 11
  CHESUPEAKE Challenge at Port Covington - 8 Mile Course 10
Kevin Rawls Total   86
Angel Subdiaz Chattajack 31 85
Angel Subdiaz Total   85
Tilghman Meiser Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 25
  Kumu'ohu Challenge 2022 - SUP Race 17
  East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Long Course: Men 15
  Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 7 Mile Race 14
  Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 14
Tilghman Meiser Total   85
Tim Warner Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 37
  Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Short Course 28
  Treasure Coast Paddle Battle - 6 Mile 20
Tim Warner Total   85
Danny Marron Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 85
Danny Marron Total   85
Alexander Vaughan BEPC 2022 Race Series #17 - Unknown Race Distance 20
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #14 - Unknown Race Distance 18
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #2 - Unknown Race Distance 16
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #8 - Unknown Race Distance 16
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #11 - Unknown Race Distance 15
Alexander Vaughan Total 85
Shawn Tierney Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 29
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 22
  Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 18
  Santa Monica Pier 360: SUP & Paddle Races June 25-26th, 2022 - Pier-to-Pier Distance Race - 10 Mile 8
  USA Surfing Championships & Trials 2022 - 4-Mile Open Age Group Race 7
Shawn Tierney Total   84
Oliver Vaughan Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 30
  Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 24
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Short Course 15
  Santa Monica Pier 360: SUP & Paddle Races June 25-26th, 2022 - One Mile Fun Paddle 13
Oliver Vaughan Total   82
Andrew Mencinsky Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 82
Andrew Mencinsky Total   82
Pete Gauvin Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 33
  Battle Of The Bay Sausalito 2022 - 8 Mile Long Course Copy 18
  11th Annual Sonoma Coast Surfrider Blue Water Paddle Race 2022 - Long Course - Adult 12
  40th Annual Sea Trek Regatta - Angel Island - Medium Course 10
  101 Surf Sports Charity Paddle Race #5 2022 - Long Course 6 miles 9
Pete Gauvin Total   82
Joel Hjelseth Chattajack 31 79
  Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Long Course 3
Joel Hjelseth Total   82
John Bland Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 22
  Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 19
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Short Course 17
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 3 - 1-Mile Men 16
  San Diego Halloween Classic - San Diego Classic Short Course 8
John Bland Total   82
Alexander Young Chattajack 31 81
Alexander Young Total   81
David Mcmillan Chattajack 31 80
David Mcmillan Total   80
Ted Sweeney BEPC 2022 Race Series #17 - Unknown Race Distance 17
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #8 - Unknown Race Distance 17
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #12 - Unknown Race Distance 16
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #3 - Unknown Race Distance 15
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #6 - Unknown Race Distance 15
Ted Sweeney Total   80
Ram Espiritu Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 47
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Short Course 11
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Short Course 8
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 8
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 6
Ram Espiritu Total   80
James Nickerson SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Men Downwind Race 21
  Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 20
  SUP El Camino Real 2022 - SUP El Camino Real 16
  OKC Long Distance 13
  SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Course Race Open Men 10
James Nickerson Total   80
Paul Gonzales Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 31
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 14
  Battle Of The Bay Sausalito 2022 - 8 Mile Long Course Copy 12
  Santa Monica Pier 360: SUP & Paddle Races June 25-26th, 2022 - Pier-to-Pier Distance Race - 10 Mile 11
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Short Course 11
Paul Gonzales Total   79
Ahmed Fakhry BEPC 2022 Race Series #17 - Unknown Race Distance 18
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #14 - Unknown Race Distance 17
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #12 - Unknown Race Distance 15
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #8 - Unknown Race Distance 15
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #11 - Unknown Race Distance 14
Ahmed Fakhry Total   79
Deven Ellis Chattajack 31 78
Deven Ellis Total   78
Jack Ballard Kumu'ohu Challenge 2022 - SUP Race 18
  East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Long Course: Men 17
  Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 15
  Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 7 Mile Race 15
  Return to Goat Island Paddle Fest - 6-mile Race SUP 14' 13
Jack Ballard Total   78
Adam Tischler BEPC 2022 Race Series #17 - Unknown Race Distance 19
  SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Men Downwind Race 16
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #18 - Unknown Race Distance 15
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #14 - Unknown Race Distance 14
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #6 - Unknown Race Distance 14
Adam Tischler Total   78
Anonymous Participant Chattajack 31 77
Anonymous Participant Total 77
David Merkli Chattajack 31 76
David Merkli Total   76
Jie Jiang Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 70
  101 Surf Sports Charity Paddle Race #5 2022 - Long Course 6 miles 6
Jie Jiang Total   76
Daniel Gamsky Chattajack 31 75
Daniel Gamsky Total   75
Jason Jeffirs Chattajack 31 61
  8th Annual Flora-Bama's Gulf Coast Paddle Championship 2022 - The Tower 4 miles 9
  Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Turtle Hurdle 6 Miles 5
Jason Jeffirs Total   75
Chris Yant Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 45
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 13
  San Diego Halloween Classic - San Diego Classic Short Course 6
  Becky Stuart Race  2022 - Short Course - 5 Miles 6
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 5
Chris Yant Total   75
Troy Gossard Chattajack 31 74
Troy Gossard Total   74
Lance Jorgensen BEPC 2022 Race Series #12 - Unknown Race Distance 17
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #11 - Unknown Race Distance 16
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #14 - Unknown Race Distance 16
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #8 - Unknown Race Distance 13
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #2 - Unknown Race Distance 12
Lance Jorgensen Total   74
Jesse Buckles Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 74
Jesse Buckles Total   74
Kevin Martin Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 73
Kevin Martin Total   73
Andrew Dickey Chattajack 31 70
  Blake's PADDLE THE BAY 2022 - Long Race: Movement Mortgage 7 Mile Elite Race 3
Andrew Dickey Total   73
Joe Lamantia Iii Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 53
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 19
Joe Lamantia Iii Total   72
Bojan Bernard Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 31
  Battle Of The Bay Sausalito 2022 - 8 Mile Long Course Copy 17
  40th Annual Sea Trek Regatta - Angel Island - Medium Course 9
  101 Surf Sports Charity Paddle Race #5 2022 - Long Course 6 miles 8
  Thanksgiving Paddle‚ÄîCostume up as Pilgrims and Turkeys Race #2 - Long Course 7
Bojan Bernard Total   72
Bruno Turcotte Money Island (Carolina Cup) 29
  Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 23
  New London Cup 2022 - The Long Course 14
  Stand Up for the Lake 2022 - Elite Race 6
Bruno Turcotte Total   72
Barrie Williams Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 23
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 15
  Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 14
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Race Series - 1-Mile 10
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 10
Barrie Williams Total   72
Kevin Mcfarland Chattajack 31 71
Kevin Mcfarland Total   71
Ivan Karnaukhov  Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 71
Ivan Karnaukhov  Total   71
Andrew Surles Goat Boater Race Series (#2 of 6) - 2000M Technical Heats - 2000M Technical Race - Heats 16
  Goat Boater Race Series (#1 of 6) - 5K - 5K Race 15
  Goat Boater Race Series (#4 of 6) - 200 M Sprint Heats - 200 M Sprints - Heats 14
  Goat Boater Race Series (#6 of 6) - Paddle Battle (3 laps) -6K - 6K Paddle Battle - 3 laps - 19 buoy turns 14
  Goat Boater Race Series (#5 of 6) - Pirate Race -6K - 6K Pirate Race 12
Andrew Surles Total   71
Ben Smith Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 67
  Santa Monica Pier 360: SUP & Paddle Races June 25-26th, 2022 - Pier-to-Pier Distance Race - 10 Mile 4
Ben Smith Total   71
Hoang Pham Chattajack 31 67
  OKC Long Distance 3
Hoang Pham Total   70
Aleksey Synkov Chattajack 31 49
  Goat Boater Race Series (#2 of 6) - 2000M Technical Heats - 2000M Technical Race - Heats 8
  OKC Long Distance 5
  Clemson Paddle Jam!! - 6 mile race 5
  Lake Jocassee Paddle Splash 2022 - Long Course 3
Aleksey Synkov Total   70
Steve Phillips Money Island (Carolina Cup) 39
  Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Short Course 22
  Lake Jocassee Paddle Splash 2022 - Long Course 8
Steve Phillips Total   69
Zachary Mills Chattajack 31 62
  2022 Urban Kai Paddle Invasion - Long Race 7
Zachary Mills Total   69
John Abcarius Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 69
John Abcarius Total   69
Mario Kroeff Chattajack 31 68
Mario Kroeff Total   68
Milo Hama Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 50
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Short Course 13
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 5
Milo Hama Total   68
Javier Diaz Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 28
  RAPA NUI  - Power Island 2022 - Power Island Rapa Nui 17
  Beach2Beach 2022 - 10K 10
  RUBBER DUCKIE REGATTA 2022 - 10k Course 8
  Sky an Oar for Guardian Angels 2022 - 10k Course 5
Javier Diaz Total   68
Jerry  Shockey  Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 68
Jerry  Shockey  Total   68
Daniel Obrien Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 35
  OCQ River Paddle Challenge 2022 - OCQ River Paddle Challenge 2022 13
  2022 Richmond Paddle Cup - 5-Mile Race 9
  Long Creek Paddle Race 2022 - 4.5-Mile Elite Bay Island Circumnavigation 6
  Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 2.5 Mile Race 5
Daniel Obrien Total   68
Travis Kindt Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 27
  Key West Paddle Classic 2022 - Stand Up 20
  Treasure Coast Paddle Battle - 6 Mile 17
  Paddle Dash 2022 - Paddle Dash - 6 Mile Advanced Course 3
Travis Kindt Total   67
Frank Dreiling Chattajack 31 66
Frank Dreiling Total   66
James Kao Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 44
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 13
  Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 9
James Kao Total   66
Scott Boyte Chattajack 31 64
Scott Boyte Total   64
Brian Webb Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 43
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 14
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 7
Brian Webb Total   64
Chris Irons Chattajack 31 63
Chris Irons Total   63
Campbell Carter Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 36
  Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Long Course 12
  USA Surfing Championships & Trials 2022 - SUP Technical Men 7
  SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Elite Men Course Race 5
  SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Downwind Race Elite Men 3
Campbell Carter Total   63
Brian Hartman Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 36
  Goat Boater Race Series (#4 of 6) - 200 M Sprint Heats - 200 M Sprints - Heats 9
  Goat Boater Race Series (#1 of 6) - 5K - 5K Race 7
  Visit Claytor Lake Spring Paddleboard & Kayak Race - Visit Claytor Lake Paddleboard & Kayak Race 6
  Goat Boater Race Series (#2 of 6) - 2000M Technical Heats - 2000M Technical Race - Heats 5
Brian Hartman Total   63
Mike Hill Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Short Course 23
  Goat Boater Race Series (#2 of 6) - 2000M Technical Heats - 2000M Technical Race - Heats 14
  Goat Boater Race Series (#6 of 6) - Paddle Battle (3 laps) -6K - 6K Paddle Battle - 3 laps - 19 buoy turns 12
  Goat Boater Race Series (#3 of 6) - 10K - 10K Race 9
  3rd Annual Bon Temps Paddle Battle on Wylie 2022 - 7-Mile Long Race 4
Mike Hill Total   62
Mike Kagen Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 62
Mike Kagen Total   62
Cody Bean BEPC 2022 Race Series #17 - Unknown Race Distance 16
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #14 - Unknown Race Distance 13
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #18 - Unknown Race Distance 12
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #12 - Unknown Race Distance 11
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #11 - Unknown Race Distance 10
Cody Bean Total   62
Derry Woodhouse Money Island (Carolina Cup) 31
  New London Cup 2022 - The Long Course 11
  Treasure Coast Paddle Battle - 3 Mile 10
  Stand Up for the Lake 2022 - Elite Race 7
  Great Peconic Race 2022 - Great Peconic Race 2022 3
Derry Woodhouse Total   62
Alex Hrytsyshyn Kumu'ohu Challenge 2022 - SUP Race 15
  East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Long Course: Men 13
  Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 12
  Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 7 Mile Race 11
  B'More SUP Cup - Race 1 - 10k 10
Alex Hrytsyshyn Total   61
Christopher Richard Kumu'ohu Challenge 2022 - SUP Race 14
  Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 13
  East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Long Course: Men 12
  Dewey Beach Paddle Palooza - 4 mile paddle 11
  B'More SUP Cup - Race 1 - 10k 11
Christopher Richard Total 61
Darin Henderson Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 21
  OCQ River Paddle Challenge 2022 - OCQ River Paddle Challenge 2022 12
  Paddle With A Purpose #2 - 5K~3.1 Mile Race 10
  East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Short Course: Men 10
  CHESUPEAKE Challenge at Port Covington - 3 Mile Course 8
Darin Henderson Total   61
Thomas Good Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 60
Thomas Good Total   60
Patrick Reeg Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 5K Course 14
  Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 13
  RUBBER DUCKIE REGATTA 2022 - 5k Course 12
  Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 5K 12
  Sky an Oar for Guardian Angels 2022 - 5k Course 9
Patrick Reeg Total   60
Richard Round Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 25
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 11
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 9
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 8
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 7
Richard Round Total   60
Mike Overton Chattajack 31 42
  Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Short Course 18
Mike Overton Total   60
Tony Peters Money Island (Carolina Cup) 25
  Goat Boater Race Series (#1 of 6) - 5K - 5K Race 10
  Goat Boater Race Series (#2 of 6) - 2000M Technical Heats - 2000M Technical Race - Heats 9
  Goat Boater Race Series (#5 of 6) - Pirate Race -6K - 6K Pirate Race 9
  Goat Boater Race Series (#3 of 6) - 10K - 10K Race 6
Tony Peters Total   59
Randy Pratt Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 59
Randy Pratt Total   59
Randy Young Chattajack 31 58
Randy Young Total   58
Thomas Mitchell Chattajack 31 52
  2022 Urban Kai Paddle Invasion - Long Race 6
Thomas Mitchell Total   58
Maciej Guzik 8th Annual Flora-Bama's Gulf Coast Paddle Championship 2022 - The Tower 4 miles 18
  Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Loggerhead Loop 3 Miles 16
  Panama Jack Paddleboard Classic 2022 - 3 Mile Race 11
  5th Annual Gun Island Chute SUP Cup 2022 - Short Course - 3 Miles 9
  3rd Annual Bon Temps Paddle Battle on Wylie 2022 - 3.5-Mile Short Race 4
Maciej Guzik Total   58
Derek Schrotter Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 30
  Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 28
Derek Schrotter Total   58
Bryan Block Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 26
  OKC Long Distance 20
  Beach2Beach 2022 - 10K 8
  Great Iowa River Race 2022 - *Highly Competitive Race* 3
  Great Iowa River Race 2022 - Early Run Option for Competitive Racers 1
Bryan Block Total   58
Miguel Carranza Chattajack 31 57
Miguel Carranza Total   57
Tj Woodard Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 52
  San Diego Halloween Classic - San Diego Classic Short Course 5
Tj Woodard Total   57
Philippe Vanhoey Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 17
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 3 - Sprint Course Men 14
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 12
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 8
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Race Series - Sprint Course Men 6
Philippe Vanhoey Total   57
James Welch Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 30
  Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Short Course 27
James Welch Total   57
Brown Fihaki BEPC 2022 Race Series #8 - Unknown Race Distance 12
  BEPC Halloween 2022 Race - Unknown Race Distance 12
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #17 - Unknown Race Distance 11
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #6 - Unknown Race Distance 11
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #14 - Unknown Race Distance 11
Brown Fihaki Total   57
Tudor Hughes Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 56
Tudor Hughes Total   56
David Tyrrell Chattajack 31 56
David Tyrrell Total   56
June Mizoguchi Chattajack 31 34
  Money Island (Carolina Cup) 22
June Mizoguchi Total   56
Al Simmons Chattajack 31 55
Al Simmons Total   55
Neil Baker Chattajack 31 51
  Knoxville's Three Rivers Regatta 2022 - 6.0Mile Race 4
Neil Baker Total   55
Jay James Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 32
  Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 10K Course 9
  Beach2Beach 2022 - 10K 7
  Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 10K 7
Jay James Total   55
Greg Ainslie Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 21
  Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Short Course 15
  Clemson Paddle Jam!! - 3 mile race 7
  Goat Boater Race Series (#4 of 6) - 200 M Sprint Heats - 200 M Sprints - Heats 7
  Goat Boater Race Series (#5 of 6) - Pirate Race -6K - 6K Pirate Race 5
Greg Ainslie Total   55
Andrzej Stasiak Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 14
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Race Series - Sprint Course Men 12
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 12
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Race Series - 1-Mile 9
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - Sprint Course Men 8
Andrzej Stasiak Total   55
Daniel Day Chattajack 31 54
Daniel Day Total   54
Thomas Stephenson Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 41
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Short Course 9
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 4
Thomas Stephenson Total 54
Chris Grieve BEPC 2022 Race Series #17 - Unknown Race Distance 15
  BEPC Halloween 2022 Race - Unknown Race Distance 10
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #14 - Unknown Race Distance 10
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #12 - Unknown Race Distance 10
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #11 - Unknown Race Distance 9
Chris Grieve Total   54
Alan Loi Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 41
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Short Course 13
Alan Loi Total   54
Sean Kaden Chattajack 31 48
  2022 Urban Kai Paddle Invasion - Long Race 5
Sean Kaden Total   53
Nick Callahan Chattajack 31 53
Nick Callahan Total   53
Larry Hill Goat Boater Race Series (#2 of 6) - 2000M Technical Heats - 2000M Technical Race - Heats 12
  Goat Boater Race Series (#3 of 6) - 10K - 10K Race 12
  Goat Boater Race Series (#1 of 6) - 5K - 5K Race 11
  Goat Boater Race Series (#6 of 6) - Paddle Battle (3 laps) -6K - 6K Paddle Battle - 3 laps - 19 buoy turns 10
  Goat Boater Race Series (#4 of 6) - 200 M Sprint Heats - 200 M Sprints - Heats 8
Larry Hill Total   53
Rob Suydam Kumu'ohu Challenge 2022 - SUP Race 13
  Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 7 Mile Race 13
  2022 Richmond Paddle Cup - 5-Mile Race 12
  Paddle With A Purpose #2 - 10K~ 6.2 mile Race 8
  OCQ River Paddle Challenge 2022 - OCQ River Paddle Challenge 2022 6
Rob Suydam Total   52
Kevin Glatfelter 8th Annual Urban Kai's King & Queen of the Bay 2022 - Short Race 17
  Blake's PADDLE THE BAY 2022 - Short Race: 3 Mile Rec Race 11
  2022 Urban Kai Paddle Invasion - Long Race 9
  PSL- FCPA Winter Challenge 2022 - 5K 8
  Ron Jon's Beach N Boards Fest 22 - 5K 7
Kevin Glatfelter Total   52
Waleed Ammar BEPC 2022 Race Series #8 - Unknown Race Distance 14
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #6 - Unknown Race Distance 12
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #2 - Unknown Race Distance 9
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #3 - Unknown Race Distance 9
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #12 - Unknown Race Distance 7
Waleed Ammar Total   51
Richard Kenworthy Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 40
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 6
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Race Series - 1-Mile 5
Richard Kenworthy Total   51
Harrison Withers Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 29
  Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 14
  Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 10K Course 4
  Sky an Oar for Guardian Angels 2022 - 10k Course 2
  Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 10K 2
Harrison Withers Total   51
Douglas Ellery NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 35
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 16
Douglas Ellery Total   51
Alex Sandler OKC Long Distance 17
  RAPA NUI  - Power Island 2022 - Power Island Rapa Nui 16
  Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 10K Course 10
  Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 10K 8
Alex Sandler Total   51
Al Ubieta Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 51
Al Ubieta Total   51
Philippe Asselin Chattajack 31 50
Philippe Asselin Total   50
Louis Adams Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 22
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 15
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Short Course 13
Louis Adams Total   50
John Sekas Key West Paddle Classic 2022 - Stand Up 17
  2022 Urban Kai Paddle Invasion - Long Race 12
  8th Annual Urban Kai's King & Queen of the Bay 2022 - Long Race 12
  Blake's PADDLE THE BAY 2022 - Long Race: Movement Mortgage 7 Mile Elite Race 5
  8th Annual Flora-Bama's Gulf Coast Paddle Championship 2022 - The Pass 6 miles 4
John Sekas Total   50
Daniel Pena Chattajack 31 40
  Key West Paddle Classic 2022 - Stand Up 9
Daniel Pena Total   49
Bryant Della Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 49
Bryant Della Total   49
Matthew Radford BEPC 2022 Race Series #17 - Unknown Race Distance 14
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #14 - Unknown Race Distance 12
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #2 - Unknown Race Distance 11
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #18 - Unknown Race Distance 11
Matthew Radford Total   48
James Brown Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 48
James Brown Total   48
Chris Patay Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 22
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 17
  Santa Monica Pier 360: SUP & Paddle Races June 25-26th, 2022 - Pier-to-Pier Distance Race - 10 Mile 7
  OKC Long Distance 2
Chris Patay Total   48
Bret Schapman Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 27
  RAPA NUI  - Power Island 2022 - Power Island Rapa Nui 15
  Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 10K 6
Bret Schapman Total   48
Steffen Mueller Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 22
  RAPA NUI  - Power Island 2022 - Power Island Rapa Nui 12
  Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 10K Course 7
  RUBBER DUCKIE REGATTA 2022 - 10k Course 6
Steffen Mueller Total   47
Ron Adelhelm Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 32
  Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 7
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 4
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 2
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 2
Ron Adelhelm Total   47
Darrell Kirk BEPC 2022 Race Series #17 - Unknown Race Distance 10
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #2 - Unknown Race Distance 10
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #8 - Unknown Race Distance 10
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #5 - Unknown Race Distance 9
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #14 - Unknown Race Distance 8
Darrell Kirk Total   47
Salvador Ribes Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 26
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - Sprint Course Men 20
Salvador Ribes Total   46
Lee Cox Chattajack 31 46
Lee Cox Total   46
Norm Scheel Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 46
Norm Scheel Total   46
Robert Demarco Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 30
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Short Course 9
  San Diego Halloween Classic - San Diego Classic Short Course 7
Robert Demarco Total   46
Gregg Leion SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Men Downwind Race 38
  SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Course Race Open Men 8
Gregg Leion Total   46
Austin Winkler Goat Boater Race Series (#1 of 6) - 5K - 5K Race 14
  Goat Boater Race Series (#6 of 6) - Paddle Battle (3 laps) -6K - 6K Paddle Battle - 3 laps - 19 buoy turns 13
  Goat Boater Race Series (#3 of 6) - 10K - 10K Race 11
  Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Long Course 8
Austin Winkler Total   46
Charlie Acuna Chattajack 31 45
Charlie Acuna Total   45
Peter Lakos Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 26
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Short Course 19
Peter Lakos Total   45
Greg Titus Chattajack 31 44
  Blake's PADDLE THE BAY 2022 - Long Race: Movement Mortgage 7 Mile Elite Race 1
Greg Titus Total   45
Carl Delica BEPC 2022 Race Series #3 - Unknown Race Distance 12
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #17 - Unknown Race Distance 9
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #14 - Unknown Race Distance 9
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #12 - Unknown Race Distance 9
  Round the Light Race - Long 6
Carl Delica Total   45
Michael Armstrong Fairfield Paddle Fest - 6 Mile Elite Race 17
  New London Cup 2022 - The Long Course 12
  Treasure Coast Paddle Battle - 3 Mile 11
  Stand Up for the Lake 2022 - Elite Race 4
Michael Armstrong Total 44
Jp Ippolito Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 31
  Goat Boater Race Series (#2 of 6) - 2000M Technical Heats - 2000M Technical Race - Heats 6
  Goat Boater Race Series (#5 of 6) - Pirate Race -6K - 6K Pirate Race 3
  Goat Boater Race Series (#6 of 6) - Paddle Battle (3 laps) -6K - 6K Paddle Battle - 3 laps - 19 buoy turns 3
  Goat Boater Race Series (#4 of 6) - 200 M Sprint Heats - 200 M Sprints - Heats 1
Jp Ippolito Total   44
Joe Bechtold Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 19
  Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 9
  RAPA NUI  - Power Island 2022 - Power Island Rapa Nui 8
  Beach2Beach 2022 - 10K 4
  Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 10K 4
Joe Bechtold Total   44
Bo Weidner Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 30
  Becky Stuart Race  2022 - Short Course - 5 Miles 10
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 3 - 1-Mile Men 4
Bo Weidner Total   44
Spencer Lacy Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 43
Spencer Lacy Total   43
Jason Kopp Chattajack 31 43
Jason Kopp Total   43
Neil Macindoe OCQ River Paddle Challenge 2022 - OCQ River Paddle Challenge 2022 14
  East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Short Course: Men 12
  CHESUPEAKE Challenge at Port Covington - 3 Mile Course 7
  Paddle With A Purpose #2 - 5K~3.1 Mile Race 5
  B'More SUP Cup - Race 1 - 10k 5
Neil Macindoe Total   43
Ofer Meged Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 5K Course 15
  Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 5K 14
  RUBBER DUCKIE REGATTA 2022 - 5k Course 14
Ofer Meged Total   43
Brian Cleary Money Island (Carolina Cup) 23
  Kumu'ohu Challenge 2022 - SUP Race 11
  CHESUPEAKE Challenge at Port Covington - 8 Mile Course 6
  Round the River by CHESUPEAKE - 10K SUP Course 3
Brian Cleary Total   43
Austin Vennetti Lake Jocassee Paddle Splash 2022 - Short Course 11
  Goat Boater Race Series (#2 of 6) - 2000M Technical Heats - 2000M Technical Race - Heats 10
  Goat Boater Race Series (#1 of 6) - 5K - 5K Race 9
  Goat Boater Race Series (#3 of 6) - 10K - 10K Race 7
  Goat Boater Race Series (#4 of 6) - 200 M Sprint Heats - 200 M Sprints - Heats 6
Austin Vennetti Total   43
Spencer Lazzar SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Men Downwind Race 42
Spencer Lazzar Total   42
Rick Lombardi Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 42
Rick Lombardi Total   42
Jason Meffe Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 22
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - Sprint Course Men 7
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 6
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 3 - 1-Mile Men 5
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 2
Jason Meffe Total   42
Dr Rob Cynowa Money Island (Carolina Cup) 26
  Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Short Course 16
Dr Rob Cynowa Total   42
Doug Haynie Chattajack 31 41
Doug Haynie Total   41
Rick Moore Chattajack 31 31
  Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Loggerhead Loop 3 Miles 10
Rick Moore Total   41
Ken Meierling Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Short Course 21
  Treasure Coast Paddle Battle - 6 Mile 12
  PSL- FCPA Winter Challenge 2022 - 10K 8
Ken Meierling Total   41
Matt Spencer SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Men Downwind Race 41
Matt Spencer Total   41
Eric Carter SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Men Downwind Race 20
  SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Course Race Open Men 11
  Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Long Course 10
Eric Carter Total   41
Jeff Balaban 10th Annual Adler Paddler - Short Course 15
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 10
  Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 10
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Race Series - 1-Mile 6
Jeff Balaban Total   41
Cj Feller Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 28
  Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 9
  Becky Stuart Race  2022 - Short Course - 5 Miles 4
Cj Feller Total   41
Michael Barron Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Short Course 25
  Lake Jocassee Paddle Splash 2022 - Long Course 9
  Knoxville's Three Rivers Regatta 2022 - 6.0Mile Race 6
Michael Barron Total   40
Lanphear Joshua Money Island (Carolina Cup) 40
Lanphear Joshua Total   40
Dale Plant SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Men Downwind Race 40
Dale Plant Total   40
Josh Kohn Chattajack 31 39
Josh Kohn Total   39
Sean Mosbey SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Men Downwind Race 29
  11th Annual Sonoma Coast Surfrider Blue Water Paddle Race 2022 - Long Course - Adult 7
  Thanksgiving Paddle‚ÄîCostume up as Pilgrims and Turkeys Race #2 - Short Course 3
Sean Mosbey Total   39
Shawn Evans Chattajack 31 37
  8th Annual Urban Kai's King & Queen of the Bay 2022 - Long Race 2
Shawn Evans Total   39
Steve Boehne Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 39
Steve Boehne Total   39
Ricardo Avila Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 39
Ricardo Avila Total   39
Mitch Cherry Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Short Course 24
  OKC Long Distance 7
  Goat Boater Race Series (#3 of 6) - 10K - 10K Race 5
  5th Annual Gun Island Chute SUP Cup 2022 - Long Course - 6 miles 3
Mitch Cherry Total   39
Eric Diggins SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Men Downwind Race 39
Eric Diggins Total   39
Jerry Skoda Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 23
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - Sprint Course Men 4
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 3 - Sprint Course Men 4
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Short Course 4
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 4
Jerry Skoda Total   39
Aaron Lugo Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 5K Course 12
  RUBBER DUCKIE REGATTA 2022 - 5k Course 11
  Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 5K 10
  Sky an Oar for Guardian Angels 2022 - 5k Course 6
Aaron Lugo Total   39
Todd Teravest Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 5K Course 13
  RUBBER DUCKIE REGATTA 2022 - 5k Course 9
  Sky an Oar for Guardian Angels 2022 - 5k Course 8
  RAPA NUI  - Power Island 2022 - RECREATIONAL race Bowers Harbor 4
  Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 4
Todd Teravest Total   38
Javier Delgado Chattajack 31 38
Javier Delgado Total   38
Wesley Stolp Money Island (Carolina Cup) 38
Wesley Stolp Total   38
Lou Lepis Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 29
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Short Course 6
  San Diego Halloween Classic - San Diego Classic Short Course 3
Lou Lepis Total   38
Mike Geraghty Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 38
Mike Geraghty Total   38
Jeremiah Murphy Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 38
Jeremiah Murphy Total   38
Dave Wacht Money Island (Carolina Cup) 21
  Kumu'ohu Challenge 2022 - SUP Race 7
  Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 4
  East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Long Course: Men 3
  B'More SUP Cup - Race 1 - 10k 3
Dave Wacht Total   38
Steve Johnston Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 37
Steve Johnston Total   37
Hayden Greiwe Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 23
  Santa Monica Pier 360: SUP & Paddle Races June 25-26th, 2022 - Pier-to-Pier Distance Race - 10 Mile 14
Hayden Greiwe Total   37
David  Linville  Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 37
David  Linville  Total   37
Christopher Norman East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Long Course: Men 14
  B'More SUP Cup - Race 1 - 10k 12
  CHESUPEAKE Challenge at Port Covington - 8 Mile Course 11
Christopher Norman Total 37
Collin Poskaitis East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Long Course: Men 16
  CHESUPEAKE Challenge at Port Covington - 8 Mile Course 12
  Paddle With A Purpose 2022 #1 - 10K Race 9
Collin Poskaitis Total   37
Eric Ilustrisimo Chattajack 31 36
Eric Ilustrisimo Total   36
Craig Cascelli Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 36
Craig Cascelli Total   36
Curt Hawn 8th Annual Flora-Bama's Gulf Coast Paddle Championship 2022 - The Tower 4 miles 12
  Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Loggerhead Loop 3 Miles 9
  5th Annual Gun Island Chute SUP Cup 2022 - Short Course - 3 Miles 8
  Panama Jack Paddleboard Classic 2022 - 3 Mile Race 7
Curt Hawn Total   36
Ethan Walters Chattajack 31 35
Ethan Walters Total   35
Tyler Martin BEPC 2022 Race Series #17 - Unknown Race Distance 22
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #11 - Unknown Race Distance 13
Tyler Martin Total   35
Les Thorbury Money Island (Carolina Cup) 35
Les Thorbury Total   35
Jason Phipps Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 16
  Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 10
  OCQ River Paddle Challenge 2022 - OCQ River Paddle Challenge 2022 5
  NCA Minimental Small Boat Race 2022 - Short Course - 4.25 miles 4
Jason Phipps Total   35
Chris Smith Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 35
Chris Smith Total   35
Bob Rueter SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Men Downwind Race 30
  SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Course Race Open Men 5
Bob Rueter Total   35
Spencer Bailey Stand Up for the Lake 2022 - Elite Race 21
  Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 13
Spencer Bailey Total   34
Rob Wilkinson Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 5K Course 11
  Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 5K 11
  Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 10
  RAPA NUI  - Power Island 2022 - Power Island Rapa Nui 2
Rob Wilkinson Total   34
Mark Anderson SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Men Downwind Race 34
Mark Anderson Total   34
Kevin O'Brien Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 34
Kevin O'Brien Total   34
Michael Painter Chattajack 31 20
  Fairfield Paddle Fest - 6 Mile Elite Race 14
Michael Painter Total   34
Earnie Porta Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 17
  Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 7
  Paddle With A Purpose 2022 #1 - 5K 4
  CHESUPEAKE Challenge at Port Covington - 3 Mile Course 3
  Kumu'ohu Challenge 2022 - SUP Race 3
Earnie Porta Total   34
Jac Citera Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 34
Jac Citera Total   34
Joshua Rivera Morales Money Island (Carolina Cup) 34
Joshua Rivera Morales Total 34
Chris Sperry Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 22
  Round the River by CHESUPEAKE - 5K SUP Course 6
  CHESUPEAKE Challenge at Port Covington - 3 Mile Course 6
Chris Sperry Total   34
Christopher Caton Chattajack 31 33
Christopher Caton Total   33
Mark Hewitt Treasure Coast Paddle Battle - 6 Mile 15
  PSL- FCPA Winter Challenge 2022 - 10K 9
  Paddle Dash 2022 - Paddle Dash - 3 Mile Intermediate Course 9
Mark Hewitt Total   33
Kyle Rootsaert Battle Of The Bay Sausalito 2022 - 8 Mile Long Course Copy 13
  11th Annual Sonoma Coast Surfrider Blue Water Paddle Race 2022 - Long Course - Adult 9
  40th Annual Sea Trek Regatta - Angel Island - Medium Course 6
  Thanksgiving Paddle‚ÄîCostume up as Pilgrims and Turkeys Race #2 - Long Course 5
Kyle Rootsaert Total   33
Doug Kuczkowski  Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 33
Doug Kuczkowski  Total   33
Jason Cristofalo 8th Annual Urban Kai's King & Queen of the Bay 2022 - Short Race 16
  Treasure Coast Paddle Battle - 3 Mile 7
  PSL- FCPA Winter Challenge 2022 - 5K 6
  Ron Jon's Beach N Boards Fest 22 - 5K 4
Jason Cristofalo Total   33
Angel Roman-Mas Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 33
Angel Roman-Mas Total   33
Ben Koltz Round the Light Race - Long 8
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #14 - Unknown Race Distance 7
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #11 - Unknown Race Distance 6
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #8 - Unknown Race Distance 6
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #12 - Unknown Race Distance 6
Ben Koltz Total   33
Brad Hill East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Short Course: Men 13
  CHESUPEAKE Challenge at Port Covington - 3 Mile Course 9
  B'More SUP Cup - Race 1 - 5k Race 7
  Paddle With A Purpose 2022 #1 - 10K Race 4
Brad Hill Total   33
Seth Mitchell Key West Paddle Classic 2022 - Stand Up 18
  Treasure Coast Paddle Battle - 6 Mile 14
Seth Mitchell Total   32
Tim Everson BEPC 2022 Race Series #8 - Unknown Race Distance 8
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #17 - Unknown Race Distance 7
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #5 - Unknown Race Distance 6
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #2 - Unknown Race Distance 6
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #11 - Unknown Race Distance 5
Tim Everson Total   32
Jason Schroeder Chattajack 31 32
Jason Schroeder Total   32
Mark Herman SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Men Downwind Race 19
  SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Course Race Open Men 12
  2022 - Epic Vortex Paddle Series 1 - Gorge - May 15th - Downwind Race - OC, SKI, SUP, OC6 1
Mark Herman Total   32
Kelly Bockius SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Men Downwind Race 32
Kelly Bockius Total   32
Guy Peterson Money Island (Carolina Cup) 32
Guy Peterson Total   32
Jim Emery Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 32
Jim Emery Total   32
David Brostuen NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 32
David Brostuen Total   32
David Hansch Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 27
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Race Series - 1-Mile 3
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Race Series - Sprint Course Men 2
David Hansch Total   32
Scott Jorss Money Island (Carolina Cup) 24
  Kumu'ohu Challenge 2022 - SUP Race 5
  East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Long Course: Men 2
Scott Jorss Total   31
Tristan  Gregory  Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Turtle Hurdle 6 Miles 13
  Panama Jack Paddleboard Classic 2022 - 6 Mile Pier to Pier Race 7
  5th Annual Gun Island Chute SUP Cup 2022 - Long Course - 6 miles 6
  8th Annual Flora-Bama's Gulf Coast Paddle Championship 2022 - The Pass 6 miles 5
Tristan  Gregory  Total   31
Woody Wood Return to Goat Island Paddle Fest - 6-mile Race SUP 14' 9
  CHESUPEAKE Challenge at Port Covington - 8 Mile Course 7
  B'More SUP Cup - Race 1 - 10k 6
  Dewey Beach Paddle Palooza - 4 mile paddle 5
  East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Long Course: Men 4
Woody Wood Total   31
Nick Jimenez Long Creek Paddle Race 2022 - 4.5-Mile Elite Bay Island Circumnavigation 11
  2022 Richmond Paddle Cup - 5-Mile Race 10
  Paddle Round the Island 2022 - 7 Mile Race 10
Nick Jimenez Total   31
Mason Kober Money Island (Carolina Cup) 20
  Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Short Course 11
Mason Kober Total   31
Patrick Della Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 31
Patrick Della Total   31
Ian Sammis NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 16
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 15
Ian Sammis Total   31
Bernardo Isacovici Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 5K Course 8
  Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 8
  RUBBER DUCKIE REGATTA 2022 - 5k Course 7
  Chattajack 31 6
  Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Turtle Hurdle 6 Miles 2
Bernardo Isacovici Total   31
Adam Rivera Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 5K Course 16
  Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 5K 15
Adam Rivera Total   31
Alex Young Money Island (Carolina Cup) 18
  Return to Goat Island Paddle Fest - 6-mile Race SUP 14' 8
  Paddle With A Purpose #2 - 10K~ 6.2 mile Race 5
Alex Young Total   31
Christophe Chevallier Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 20
  10th Annual Adler Paddler - Short Course 7
  NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Short Course 2
  101 Surf Sports Winter Race Series Witches & Lederhosen Race #1 - Short Course 2 Miles 1
  101 Surf Sports Charity Paddle Race #5 2022 - Short Course - 2 miles 1
Christophe Chevallier Total 31
Alex Moore Chattajack 31 30
Alex Moore Total   30
Troy Hendricks RUBBER DUCKIE REGATTA 2022 - 5k Course 8
  Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 5K Course 6
  Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 5K 6
  8th Annual Urban Kai's King & Queen of the Bay 2022 - Short Race 5
  Sky an Oar for Guardian Angels 2022 - 5k Course 5
Troy Hendricks Total   30
Thomas Gallagher 10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 30
Thomas Gallagher Total   30
David Crook Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 30
David Crook Total   30
Ashley Starkey Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 28
  Hunting Island, SC May Paddlefest 2022 - Short Course 2
Ashley Starkey Total   30
Adam Mendizabal East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Long Course: Men 8
  Paddle With A Purpose 2022 #1 - 10K Race 7
  Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 6
  Round the River by CHESUPEAKE - 10K SUP Course 5
  B'More SUP Cup - Race 1 - 10k 4
Adam Mendizabal Total   30
Vladimir Vetrov Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 24
  Beach2Beach 2022 - 10K 5
Vladimir Vetrov Total   29
Jeff Guilmain Chattajack 31 29
Jeff Guilmain Total   29
Rob Ortlieb Performance Paddling's Afterglow Race Series - 1-Mile 15
  Performance Paddling's Afterglow Race Series - Sprint Course Men 14
Rob Ortlieb Total   29
Luke Sauder Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 29
Luke Sauder Total   29
Kevin Cansiani Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 29
Kevin Cansiani Total   29
Paal Ryan BEPC 2022 Race Series #3 - Unknown Race Distance 11
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #8 - Unknown Race Distance 7
  BEPC 2022 Race Series #1 - Unknown Race Distance 6
  Elk Crossing Benevolent Benefit Race - Short 5
Paal Ryan Total   29
Ellison Smith Paddle With A Purpose 2022 #1 - 5K 9
  East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Short Course: Men 7
  Paddle With A Purpose #2 - 5K~3.1 Mile Race 7
  Dewey Beach Paddle Palooza - 4 mile paddle 3
  B'More SUP Cup - Race 1 - 5k Race 3
Ellison Smith Total   29
Gary Maddock Chattajack 31 28
  8th Annual Flora-Bama's Gulf Coast Paddle Championship 2022 - Ono Loop 12 miles 1
Gary Maddock Total   29
Gary Leong Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 13
  Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 10
  101 Surf Sports Charity Paddle Race #4 2022 - Long Course 6 miles 6
Gary Leong Total   29
David Ewald RUBBER DUCKIE REGATTA 2022 - 5k Course 13
  Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 5K Course 9
  Sky an Oar for Guardian Angels 2022 - 5k C