Menu
Log in


MEMBER MALES

Home > Rankings

2022 USA SUP rankings


Male Members by Region

MidAtlantic John Batson 177
  Jeffrey Matthews 156
  Nathan Champion 129
  Terry Smith 111
  Matt Jones 97
  Campbell Carter 63
  Tony Peters 59
  Greg Ainslie 55
  Jp Ippolito 44
  Austin Vennetti 43
  Jim Emery 32
  Mason Kober 31
  Ellison Smith 29
  Rob Moran 24
  John Mcmillan 22
  Mark Bandy 20
MidAtlantic Total 1092
NorthCentral Karl Eugster 193
  Anthony Galang 126
  Adrian Angell 94
  Harrison Withers 51
  Alex Sandler 51
  Bret Schapman 48
  Troy Hendricks 30
  Dave Meade 21
  Brian Willse 18
  Ryan Bryker 16
  Chris Dyki 15
  Bernie Isacovici 1
NorthCentral Total 664
NorthEast Kim Remetta 11
  Joe Silva 1
NorthEast Total   12
NorthWest Bodie Von Allmen 271
  Bruce Barry 114
  Ivan Storck 90
  Adam Tischler 78
  Ben Koltz 33
  Mark Herman 32
  Tim Everson 32
  Jay Ruffo 20
  Josh Argubright 13
  Ted Schatz 12
  Michael Bateman 7
  Evan Le 4
NorthWest Total   706
SouthCentral Ian Connor 175
  Mark Devall 90
  James Nickerson 80
  Douglas Chavarria 12
  Jim Berry 5
SouthCentral Total 362
SouthEast John Meskauskas 102
  Steve Miller 95
  Travis Kindt 67
  Ben Bailey 23
  Sam Gentsch 21
  Rick Raymond 20
  Kelly Hilton-Green 13
  Bryant Ransom 9
  Jerry Patterson 7
  Joshua Lanphear 5
  Greg Wingo 2
SouthEast Total   364
SouthWest Jake Graham 247
  Derek Turner 211
  Dale Marnati 196
  Juerg Geser 196
  Sean Sullivan 195
  Tony Forcier 189
  Rich D'Souza 183
  Ron Remeyer 174
  Aaron  Atkins 123
  Mark Pighini 115
  Pete Gauvin 82
  Milo Hama 68
  James Kao 66
  Philippe Vanhoey 57
  Ron Adelhelm 47
  Kyle Rootsaert 33
  Rob Heinemann 24
  Trey Strickland  21
  Jeff Broffman 10
  Bryan Tucker 10
  David Wells 8
  Rory Mcguire 8
  Mike Brackins 6
  Dave Boehne 4
SouthWest Total   2273


TOP 5 RACES - MALE members by Region

MidAtlantic John Batson Chattajack 31 104
    Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 33
    OKC Long Distance 25
    Goat Boater Race Series (#3 of 6) - 10K - 10K Race 15
  John Batson Total   177
  Jeffrey Matthews Chattajack 31 94
    Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 18
    Goat Boater Race Series (#1 of 6) - 5K - 5K Race 16
    Goat Boater Race Series (#2 of 6) - 2000M Technical Heats - 2000M Technical Race - Heats 15
    Goat Boater Race Series (#3 of 6) - 10K - 10K Race 13
  Jeffrey Matthews Total   156
  Nathan Champion Chattajack 31 84
    Goat Boater Race Series (#2 of 6) - 2000M Technical Heats - 2000M Technical Race - Heats 13
    Goat Boater Race Series (#1 of 6) - 5K - 5K Race 12
    Goat Boater Race Series (#5 of 6) - Pirate Race -6K - 6K Pirate Race 10
    Goat Boater Race Series (#3 of 6) - 10K - 10K Race 10
  Nathan Champion Total 129
  Terry Smith Chattajack 31 83
    Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 24
    Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Long Course 4
  Terry Smith Total   111
  Matt Jones Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 34
    Goat Boater Race Series (#1 of 6) - 5K - 5K Race 17
    Goat Boater Race Series (#2 of 6) - 2000M Technical Heats - 2000M Technical Race - Heats 17
    Goat Boater Race Series (#6 of 6) - Paddle Battle (3 laps) -6K - 6K Paddle Battle - 3 laps - 19 buoy turns 15
    Goat Boater Race Series (#3 of 6) - 10K - 10K Race 14
  Matt Jones Total   97
  Campbell Carter Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 36
    Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Long Course 12
    USA Surfing Championships & Trials 2022 - SUP Technical Men 7
    SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Elite Men Course Race 5
    SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Downwind Race Elite Men 3
  Campbell Carter Total   63
  Tony Peters Money Island (Carolina Cup) 25
    Goat Boater Race Series (#1 of 6) - 5K - 5K Race 10
    Goat Boater Race Series (#2 of 6) - 2000M Technical Heats - 2000M Technical Race - Heats 9
    Goat Boater Race Series (#5 of 6) - Pirate Race -6K - 6K Pirate Race 9
    Goat Boater Race Series (#3 of 6) - 10K - 10K Race 6
  Tony Peters Total   59
  Greg Ainslie Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 21
    Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Short Course 15
    Clemson Paddle Jam!! - 3 mile race 7
    Goat Boater Race Series (#4 of 6) - 200 M Sprint Heats - 200 M Sprints - Heats 7
    Goat Boater Race Series (#5 of 6) - Pirate Race -6K - 6K Pirate Race 5
  Greg Ainslie Total   55
  Jp Ippolito Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 31
    Goat Boater Race Series (#2 of 6) - 2000M Technical Heats - 2000M Technical Race - Heats 6
    Goat Boater Race Series (#5 of 6) - Pirate Race -6K - 6K Pirate Race 3
    Goat Boater Race Series (#6 of 6) - Paddle Battle (3 laps) -6K - 6K Paddle Battle - 3 laps - 19 buoy turns 3
    Goat Boater Race Series (#4 of 6) - 200 M Sprint Heats - 200 M Sprints - Heats 1
  Jp Ippolito Total   44
  Austin Vennetti Lake Jocassee Paddle Splash 2022 - Short Course 11
    Goat Boater Race Series (#2 of 6) - 2000M Technical Heats - 2000M Technical Race - Heats 10
    Goat Boater Race Series (#1 of 6) - 5K - 5K Race 9
    Goat Boater Race Series (#3 of 6) - 10K - 10K Race 7
    Goat Boater Race Series (#4 of 6) - 200 M Sprint Heats - 200 M Sprints - Heats 6
  Austin Vennetti Total   43
  Jim Emery Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 32
  Jim Emery Total   32
  Mason Kober Money Island (Carolina Cup) 20
    Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Short Course 11
  Mason Kober Total   31
  Ellison Smith Paddle With A Purpose 2022 #1 - 5K 9
    East of Maui- EYC Chesapeake Stand Up Challenge 2022 - Short Course: Men 7
    Paddle With A Purpose #2 - 5K~3.1 Mile Race 7
    Dewey Beach Paddle Palooza - 4 mile paddle 3
    B'More SUP Cup - Race 1 - 5k Race 3
  Ellison Smith Total   29
  Rob Moran Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 17
    3rd Annual Bon Temps Paddle Battle on Wylie 2022 - 7-Mile Long Race 7
  Rob Moran Total   24
  John Mcmillan Chattajack 31 19
    2022 Richmond Paddle Cup - 5-Mile Race 3
  John Mcmillan Total   22
  Mark Bandy Big Little Boat Festival - Big Little Boat Festival 20
  Mark Bandy Total   20
MidAtlantic Total   1092
NorthCentral Karl Eugster Chattajack 31 87
    Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 72
    OKC Long Distance 12
    Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 11
    RAPA NUI  - Power Island 2022 - Power Island Rapa Nui 11
  Karl Eugster Total   193
  Anthony Galang Chattajack 31 100
    Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 26
  Anthony Galang Total   126
  Adrian Angell Chattajack 31 73
    Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 21
  Adrian Angell Total   94
  Harrison Withers Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 29
    Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 14
    Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 10K Course 4
    Sky an Oar for Guardian Angels 2022 - 10k Course 2
    Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 10K 2
  Harrison Withers Total   51
  Alex Sandler OKC Long Distance 17
    RAPA NUI  - Power Island 2022 - Power Island Rapa Nui 16
    Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 10K Course 10
    Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 10K 8
  Alex Sandler Total   51
  Bret Schapman Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 27
    RAPA NUI  - Power Island 2022 - Power Island Rapa Nui 15
    Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 10K 6
  Bret Schapman Total   48
  Troy Hendricks RUBBER DUCKIE REGATTA 2022 - 5k Course 8
    Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 5K Course 6
    Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 5K 6
    8th Annual Urban Kai's King & Queen of the Bay 2022 - Short Race 5
    Sky an Oar for Guardian Angels 2022 - 5k Course 5
  Troy Hendricks Total   30
  Dave Meade Mona Lake Paddle Race 2022 - 5K 8
    Gun Lake Paddle Battle 2022 - 5K Course 7
    Sky an Oar for Guardian Angels 2022 - 5k Course 4
    RAPA NUI  - Power Island 2022 - RECREATIONAL race Bowers Harbor 2
  Dave Meade Total   21
  Brian Willse Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 18
  Brian Willse Total   18
  Ryan Bryker Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 11
    RAPA NUI  - Power Island 2022 - Power Island Rapa Nui 5
  Ryan Bryker Total   16
  Chris Dyki Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 12
    RUBBER DUCKIE REGATTA 2022 - 10k Course 3
  Chris Dyki Total   15
  Bernie Isacovici Ron Jon's Beach N Boards Fest 22 - 10K 1
  Bernie Isacovici Total   1
NorthCentral Total   664
NorthEast Kim Remetta Fairfield Paddle Fest - 6 Mile Elite Race 8
    New London Cup 2022 - The Long Course 3
  Kim Remetta Total   11
  Joe Silva New London Cup 2022 - The Short Course 1
  Joe Silva Total   1
NorthEast Total   12
NorthWest Bodie Von Allmen Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 112
    Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 46
    Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 41
    NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 37
    Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 35
  Bodie Von Allmen Total 271
  Bruce Barry SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Men Downwind Race 36
    BEPC 2022 Race Series #17 - Unknown Race Distance 21
    BEPC 2022 Race Series #14 - Unknown Race Distance 20
    BEPC 2022 Race Series #8 - Unknown Race Distance 19
    BEPC 2022 Race Series #2 - Unknown Race Distance 18
  Bruce Barry Total   114
  Ivan Storck BEPC 2022 Race Series #17 - Unknown Race Distance 23
    BEPC 2022 Race Series #8 - Unknown Race Distance 18
    BEPC 2022 Race Series #18 - Unknown Race Distance 17
    BEPC 2022 Race Series #6 - Unknown Race Distance 17
    BEPC 2022 Race Series #1 - Unknown Race Distance 15
  Ivan Storck Total   90
  Adam Tischler BEPC 2022 Race Series #17 - Unknown Race Distance 19
    SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Men Downwind Race 16
    BEPC 2022 Race Series #18 - Unknown Race Distance 15
    BEPC 2022 Race Series #14 - Unknown Race Distance 14
    BEPC 2022 Race Series #6 - Unknown Race Distance 14
  Adam Tischler Total   78
  Ben Koltz Round the Light Race - Long 8
    BEPC 2022 Race Series #14 - Unknown Race Distance 7
    BEPC 2022 Race Series #11 - Unknown Race Distance 6
    BEPC 2022 Race Series #8 - Unknown Race Distance 6
    BEPC 2022 Race Series #12 - Unknown Race Distance 6
  Ben Koltz Total   33
  Mark Herman SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Men Downwind Race 19
    SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Course Race Open Men 12
    2022 - Epic Vortex Paddle Series 1 - Gorge - May 15th - Downwind Race - OC, SKI, SUP, OC6 1
  Mark Herman Total   32
  Tim Everson BEPC 2022 Race Series #8 - Unknown Race Distance 8
    BEPC 2022 Race Series #17 - Unknown Race Distance 7
    BEPC 2022 Race Series #5 - Unknown Race Distance 6
    BEPC 2022 Race Series #2 - Unknown Race Distance 6
    BEPC 2022 Race Series #11 - Unknown Race Distance 5
  Tim Everson Total   32
  Jay Ruffo BEPC 2022 Race Series #1 - Unknown Race Distance 11
    Bremerton 2 Bridges Tidal Race - Unknown Race Distance 6
    Gig Harbor Paddlers Cup 2022 - Inner Harbor 10K 3
  Jay Ruffo Total   20
  Josh Argubright SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Men Downwind Race 13
  Josh Argubright Total   13
  Ted Schatz SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Men Downwind Race 12
  Ted Schatz Total   12
  Michael Bateman Elk Crossing Benevolent Benefit Race - Short 4
    Round the Light Race - Short 3
  Michael Bateman Total   7
  Evan Le SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Course Race Open Men 4
  Evan Le Total   4
NorthWest Total   706
SouthCentral Ian Connor Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 104
    Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 43
    OKC Long Distance 19
    Beach2Beach 2022 - 10K 9
  Ian Connor Total   175
  Mark Devall Chattajack 31 86
    Navarre Paddle Classic Presented by Navarre Beach Yoga Studio - Turtle Hurdle 6 Miles 4
  Mark Devall Total   90
  James Nickerson SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Men Downwind Race 21
    Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 20
    SUP El Camino Real 2022 - SUP El Camino Real 16
    OKC Long Distance 13
    SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Course Race Open Men 10
  James Nickerson Total   80
  Douglas Chavarria SUP El Camino Real 2022 - SUP El Camino Real 12
  Douglas Chavarria Total 12
  Jim Berry SUP El Camino Real 2022 - SUP El Camino Real 5
  Jim Berry Total   5
SouthCentral Total   362
SouthEast John Meskauskas Belle Isle Classic - Belle Isle CLASSIC - SINGLE - Paddle or Row 31
    Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Short Course 26
    OKC Long Distance 24
    Key West Paddle Classic 2022 - Stand Up 21
  John Meskauskas Total   102
  Steve Miller Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 40
    Key West Paddle Classic 2022 - Stand Up 22
    Treasure Coast Paddle Battle - 6 Mile 19
    Olukai Lowcountry Boil Paddle Battle 2022 - Lowcountry Boil Long Course 14
  Steve Miller Total   95
  Travis Kindt Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 27
    Key West Paddle Classic 2022 - Stand Up 20
    Treasure Coast Paddle Battle - 6 Mile 17
    Paddle Dash 2022 - Paddle Dash - 6 Mile Advanced Course 3
  Travis Kindt Total   67
  Ben Bailey 8th Annual Urban Kai's King & Queen of the Bay 2022 - Short Race 13
    SUP El Camino Real 2022 - SUP El Camino Real 6
    Paddle Dash 2022 - Paddle Dash - 3 Mile Intermediate Course 4
  Ben Bailey Total   23
  Sam Gentsch Chattajack 31 21
  Sam Gentsch Total   21
  Rick Raymond Harbor Island (Carolina Cup) 20
  Rick Raymond Total   20
  Kelly Hilton-Green Key West Paddle Classic 2022 - Stand Up 12
    Paddle Dash 2022 - Paddle Dash - 6 Mile Advanced Course 1
  Kelly Hilton-Green Total 13
  Bryant Ransom 8th Annual Urban Kai's King & Queen of the Bay 2022 - Short Race 9
  Bryant Ransom Total   9
  Jerry Patterson Hudson River Cup 2022 - 4-mile Hudson Course: SUP, Kayak, Prone Paddleboard 7
  Jerry Patterson Total   7
  Joshua Lanphear SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Downwind Race Elite Men 5
  Joshua Lanphear Total   5
  Greg Wingo 5th Annual Gun Island Chute SUP Cup 2022 - Short Course - 3 Miles 2
  Greg Wingo Total   2
SouthEast Total   364
SouthWest Jake Graham Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 111
    Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 44
    Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 35
    10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 34
    OKC Long Distance 23
  Jake Graham Total   247
  Derek Turner Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 90
    Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 39
    Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 36
    NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 28
    10th Annual Adler Paddler - Short Course 18
  Derek Turner Total   211
  Dale Marnati Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 91
    Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 35
    NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 30
    Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 20
    Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 20
  Dale Marnati Total   196
  Juerg Geser Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 77
    Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 36
    Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 34
    Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 25
    10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 24
  Juerg Geser Total   196
  Sean Sullivan Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 94
    Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 28
    Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 27
    Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 27
    Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 19
  Sean Sullivan Total   195
  Tony Forcier Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 84
    Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 33
    Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 26
    10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 25
    NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 21
  Tony Forcier Total   189
  Rich D'Souza Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 78
    Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 34
    Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 25
    NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 25
    10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 21
  Rich D'Souza Total   183
  Ron Remeyer Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 83
    NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 26
    Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 24
    Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 21
    Performance Paddling's Afterglow Race Series - 1-Mile 20
  Ron Remeyer Total   174
  Aaron  Atkins Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 66
    Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 18
    Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 15
    SIC Gorge Challenge 2022 - Open Men Downwind Race 14
    Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 10
  Aaron  Atkins Total   123
  Mark Pighini Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 55
    Dana Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 21
    Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 18
    Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 11
    Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - Sprint Course Men 10
  Mark Pighini Total   115
  Pete Gauvin Graveyard Elite (Carolina Cup) 33
    Battle Of The Bay Sausalito 2022 - 8 Mile Long Course Copy 18
    11th Annual Sonoma Coast Surfrider Blue Water Paddle Race 2022 - Long Course - Adult 12
    40th Annual Sea Trek Regatta - Angel Island - Medium Course 10
    101 Surf Sports Charity Paddle Race #5 2022 - Long Course 6 miles 9
  Pete Gauvin Total   82
  Milo Hama Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 50
    10th Annual Adler Paddler - Short Course 13
    Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 5
  Milo Hama Total   68
  James Kao Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 44
    10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 13
    Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 9
  James Kao Total   66
  Philippe Vanhoey Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 17
    Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 3 - Sprint Course Men 14
    Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 12
    Performance Paddling's Afterglow Series Race 2 - 1-Mile 8
    Performance Paddling's Afterglow Race Series - Sprint Course Men 6
  Philippe Vanhoey Total   57
  Ron Adelhelm Hanohano  Ocean Challenge 2022 - Short Course 32
    Lanakila Classic 2022 - Short Course: 5 Miles 7
    NAC Hal Rosoff Classic 2022 - Board Race 4
    10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 2
    Off Da Couch 2022 - Board Race 2
  Ron Adelhelm Total   47
  Kyle Rootsaert Battle Of The Bay Sausalito 2022 - 8 Mile Long Course Copy 13
    11th Annual Sonoma Coast Surfrider Blue Water Paddle Race 2022 - Long Course - Adult 9
    40th Annual Sea Trek Regatta - Angel Island - Medium Course 6
    Thanksgiving Paddle‚├ä├«Costume up as Pilgrims and Turkeys Race #2 - Long Course 5
  Kyle Rootsaert Total   33
  Rob Heinemann Battle Of The Bay Sausalito 2022 - 4 Mile Short Course 12
    40th Annual Sea Trek Regatta - Richardson Bay - Short Course 7
    101 Surf Sports Winter Race Series Witches & Lederhosen Race #1 - Short Course 2 Miles 3
    11th Annual Sonoma Coast Surfrider Blue Water Paddle Race 2022 - Short Course - Adult 2
  Rob Heinemann Total   24
  Trey Strickland  Battle Of The Bay Sausalito 2022 - 4 Mile Short Course 10
    40th Annual Sea Trek Regatta - Richardson Bay - Short Course 6
    101 Surf Sports Charity Paddle Race #5 2022 - Short Course - 2 miles 2
    101 Surf Sports Winter Race Series Witches & Lederhosen Race #1 - Long Course 6 Miles 2
    11th Annual Sonoma Coast Surfrider Blue Water Paddle Race 2022 - Long Course - Adult 1
  Trey Strickland  Total   21
  Jeff Broffman Battle Of The Bay Sausalito 2022 - 8 Mile Long Course Copy 4
    101 Surf Sports Charity Paddle Race #5 2022 - Long Course 6 miles 4
    11th Annual Sonoma Coast Surfrider Blue Water Paddle Race 2022 - Long Course - Adult 2
  Jeff Broffman Total   10
  Bryan Tucker Malibu downwinder 2022 - Malibu Downwinder 10
  Bryan Tucker Total   10
  David Wells 40th Annual Sea Trek Regatta - Angel Island - Medium Course 8
  David Wells Total   8
  Rory Mcguire Malibu downwinder 2022 - Malibu Downwinder 8
  Rory Mcguire Total   8
  Mike Brackins 10th Annual Adler Paddler - Long Course 6
  Mike Brackins Total   6
  Dave Boehne USA Surfing Championships & Trials 2022 - SUP Technical Men 4
  Dave Boehne Total   4
SouthWest Total   2273

Questions? Check our FAQs.

Follow Us

Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software